After Work

22.07.2020 - Stableford
GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee

Turnierinfo

Datum:22.07.2020
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Schwarzsee 1-9
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:45
Nennungsschluß:21.Juli 2020, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54444434300000000035
Hcp1311117159537000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars12113321400000000018
Bogeys33222135100000000022
Double Bogeys33343332300000000027
Schlechter1032001110000000009
Striche11001200099999999986
Durchschnitt6,635,136,336,005,005,004,565,334,22 
Abweichung1,631,132,332,001,001,001,561,331,22         1,47
Schwierigkeit371298456101112131415161718