Schweinscup

08.08.2017 - Zählspiel
Golfclub Urslautal

Turnierinfo

Datum:08.08.2017
Modus:Scramble
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golfclub Urslautal
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:07.August 2017, 12:20
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
9.7.2017 12:20 - 7.8.2017 12:20

Online Nennung für Gäste:
9.7.2017 12:20 - 7.8.2017 12:20

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
909:001GENSBICHLER BartlAGC Pfarrkirchen im Mühlviertel-12
909:001SCHERÜBL JOSEFAGC Radstadt-20
909:001HAGLEITNER MaickAGolfclub Urslautal-12
909:001HAGLEITNER MonikaAGolfclub Urslautal-31
909:101RIEDLSPERGER HaraldAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-7
909:101BREITFUß DanielaAGolfclub Urslautal-47
909:101BREITFUSS JakobAGolfclub Urslautal-14
909:101MAIER SabrinaAGolfclub Urslautal-47
909:201BREITFUSS SiegfriedAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-11
909:201MANDLER SiegridAOlympia Golfclub Igls-35
909:201HASENAUER JUN. JosefAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-3
909:201LEITNER DorisAGolfclub Urslautal-56
909:301LEGATH NikiIGolf Club Passo Monte Croce Comelico (PASSO MONTE CROCE) (KREUZBERGPASS)-31
909:301MANDLER KarinAGolfclub Urslautal-32
909:301BREITFUSS MonikaAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-11
909:301RIEDLSPERGER KarlAGolfclub Urslautal-16
909:401MOSER MichaelAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-24
909:401MANDLER NicolaAGolfclub Urslautal-47
909:401SOMMERER MarkusAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-22
909:401BAUER SabineA-47
909:501KEES MichaelAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-10
909:501STEINKOGLER KurtAGC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel -17
909:501SCHERÜBL MICHAELATGC Radstadt-17
909:501HAGLEITNER MichelleAGolfclub Urslautal-25
910:001KUMPOSCHT ThomasATGolfclub Salzburg-20
910:001LEITNER MargotAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-25
910:001HAMBUSCH MichaelDSenne Golfclub Gut Welschof e.V.-9
910:001KUMPOSCHT MichaelaAGolfclub Salzburg-22
910:101BREITFUSS JUN. SiegfriedAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-8
910:101PICHLER ManuelAUTGolfclub Mittersill-15
910:101VAN DER PLEIJN DennisAKennemer GC-19
910:101EIKHOLT JürgenNLGC Hammock Creek,Florida-56
910:201FISCHER PeterAGolfclub Urslautal-25
910:201RIBOW IngridAGolfclub Urslautal-30
910:201BAUER EvaAGolfclub Urslautal-14
910:201KALTENEGGER HeidiAGolfclub Urslautal-27
910:301SOMMERER AlfonsAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-18
910:301SOMMERER BrigitteAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-37
910:301MOSER RenateAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-22
910:301RIPPER VictoriaAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-42
910:401LEITNER ReinhartAGolf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen-20
910:401MOSER PeterAGolf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen-56
910:401HANSEN MorgensDKFrederikshavn Golf Club-12
910:401FALKSEN ChristineDKMolleaens-13
910:501GÜNTHER AxelDBochumer Golfclub e.V.-28
910:501BREITENBERGER KatharinaAGolfclub Salzburg-47
910:501ORGLER RupertAGolfclub Urslautal-15
910:501HUTER MargaretaAUTOlympia Golfclub Igls-36
911:001SIEPEL JanGC El Faro de Maspalomas-22
911:001WIMMER ErnstAGolf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen-26

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 HASENAUER JUN. Josef (-3) 68 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  LEITNER Doris (-56)   Golfclub Urslautal
2 BREITFUSS JUN. Siegfried (-8) 71 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  PICHLER Manuel (-15)   Golfclub Mittersill
3 RIEDLSPERGER Harald (-7) 73 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  BREITFUß Daniela (-47)   Golfclub Urslautal
4 HAMBUSCH Michael (-9) 74 Senne Golfclub Gut Welschof e.V.
  KUMPOSCHT Michaela (-22)   Golfclub Salzburg
5 MOSER Renate (-22) 76 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  RIPPER Victoria (-42)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
6 BREITFUSS Monika (-11) 77 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  RIEDLSPERGER Karl (-16)   Golfclub Urslautal
7 BREITFUSS Siegfried (-11) 78 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  MANDLER Siegrid (-35)   Olympia Golfclub Igls
8 ORGLER Rupert (-15) 78 Golfclub Urslautal
  HUTER Margareta (-36)   Olympia Golfclub Igls
9 HAGLEITNER Maick (-12) 79 Golfclub Urslautal
  HAGLEITNER Monika (-31)   Golfclub Urslautal
10 BAUER Eva (-14) 79 Golfclub Urslautal
  KALTENEGGER Heidi (-27)   Golfclub Urslautal
11 BREITFUSS Jakob (-14) 79 Golfclub Urslautal
  MAIER Sabrina (-47)   Golfclub Urslautal
12 KEES Michael (-10) 79 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  STEINKOGLER Kurt (-17)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
13 SCHERÜBL MICHAEL (-17) 81 GC Radstadt
  HAGLEITNER Michelle (-25)   Golfclub Urslautal
14 SOMMERER Alfons (-18) 83 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  SOMMERER Brigitte (-37)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
15 GENSBICHLER Bartl (-12) 84 GC Pfarrkirchen im Mühlviertel
  SCHERÜBL JOSEF (-20)   GC Radstadt
16 KUMPOSCHT Thomas (-20) 86 Golfclub Salzburg
  LEITNER Margot (-25)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
17 SIEPEL Jan (-22) 87 GC El Faro de Maspalomas
  WIMMER Ernst (-26)   Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
18 FISCHER Peter (-25) 88 Golfclub Urslautal
  RIBOW Ingrid (-30)   Golfclub Urslautal
19 HANSEN Morgens (-12) 89 Frederikshavn Golf Club
  FALKSEN Christine (-13)   Molleaens
20 LEGATH Niki (-31) 89 Golf Club Passo Monte Croce Comelico (PASSO MONTE CROCE) (KREUZBERGPASS)
  MANDLER Karin (-32)   Golfclub Urslautal
21 MOSER Michael (-24) 90 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
  MANDLER Nicola (-47)   Golfclub Urslautal
22 LEITNER Reinhart (-20) 90 Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
  MOSER Peter (-56)   Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
23 VAN DER PLEIJN Dennis (-19) 92 Kennemer GC
  EIKHOLT Jürgen (-56)   GC Hammock Creek,Florida
24 PAFFERATH Karin (-19) 93 Bochumer Golfclub e.V.
  PAFFERATH Heinz (-18)   Bochumer Golfclub e.V.
25 SOMMERER Markus (-22) 97 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  BAUER Sabine (-47)  
26 GÜNTHER Axel (-28) 100 Bochumer Golfclub e.V.
  BREITENBERGER Katharina (-47)   Golfclub Salzburg

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 HASENAUER JUN. Josef (-3) 50 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  LEITNER Doris (-56)   Golfclub Urslautal
2 MOSER Renate (-22) 51 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  RIPPER Victoria (-42)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
3 RIEDLSPERGER Harald (-7) 53 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  BREITFUß Daniela (-47)   Golfclub Urslautal
4 BREITFUSS Jakob (-14) 56 Golfclub Urslautal
  MAIER Sabrina (-47)   Golfclub Urslautal
5 ORGLER Rupert (-15) 59 Golfclub Urslautal
  HUTER Margareta (-36)   Olympia Golfclub Igls
6 BREITFUSS Siegfried (-11) 61 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  MANDLER Siegrid (-35)   Olympia Golfclub Igls
7 SOMMERER Alfons (-18) 62 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  SOMMERER Brigitte (-37)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
8 HAMBUSCH Michael (-9) 62 Senne Golfclub Gut Welschof e.V.
  KUMPOSCHT Michaela (-22)   Golfclub Salzburg
9 BREITFUSS JUN. Siegfried (-8) 62 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  PICHLER Manuel (-15)   Golfclub Mittersill
10 HAGLEITNER Maick (-12) 63 Golfclub Urslautal
  HAGLEITNER Monika (-31)   Golfclub Urslautal
11 BAUER Eva (-14) 63 Golfclub Urslautal
  KALTENEGGER Heidi (-27)   Golfclub Urslautal
12 MOSER Michael (-24) 64 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
  MANDLER Nicola (-47)   Golfclub Urslautal
13 SCHERÜBL MICHAEL (-17) 65 GC Radstadt
  HAGLEITNER Michelle (-25)   Golfclub Urslautal
14 LEITNER Reinhart (-20) 65 Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
  MOSER Peter (-56)   Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
15 LEGATH Niki (-31) 65 Golf Club Passo Monte Croce Comelico (PASSO MONTE CROCE) (KREUZBERGPASS)
  MANDLER Karin (-32)   Golfclub Urslautal
16 FISCHER Peter (-25) 67 Golfclub Urslautal
  RIBOW Ingrid (-30)   Golfclub Urslautal
17 BREITFUSS Monika (-11) 67 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  RIEDLSPERGER Karl (-16)   Golfclub Urslautal
18 VAN DER PLEIJN Dennis (-19) 68 Kennemer GC
  EIKHOLT Jürgen (-56)   GC Hammock Creek,Florida
19 KEES Michael (-10) 68 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  STEINKOGLER Kurt (-17)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
20 SIEPEL Jan (-22) 68 GC El Faro de Maspalomas
  WIMMER Ernst (-26)   Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
21 KUMPOSCHT Thomas (-20) 69 Golfclub Salzburg
  LEITNER Margot (-25)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
22 SOMMERER Markus (-22) 71 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  BAUER Sabine (-47)  
23 GENSBICHLER Bartl (-12) 72 GC Pfarrkirchen im Mühlviertel
  SCHERÜBL JOSEF (-20)   GC Radstadt
24 GÜNTHER Axel (-28) 72 Bochumer Golfclub e.V.
  BREITENBERGER Katharina (-47)   Golfclub Salzburg
25 HANSEN Morgens (-12) 79 Frederikshavn Golf Club
  FALKSEN Christine (-13)   Molleaens
26 PAFFERATH Karin (-19) 79 Bochumer Golfclub e.V.
  PAFFERATH Heinz (-18)   Bochumer Golfclub e.V.

Turnierstatistik