McDonalds 9 Loch Sunset Trophy

07.09.2017 - 9-Loch-Turnier
Golfclub Urslautal

Turnierinfo

Datum:07.09.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golfclub Urslautal,
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:06.September 2017, 14:10
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
8.8.2017 10:10 - 5.9.2017 10:10

Online Nennung für Gäste:
8.8.2017 10:10 - 5.9.2017 10:10

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 NEUHAUSER Oliver -17 10 Golfclub Urslautal
9 2 NEUHAUSER Simon -25 8 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 KALTENEGGER Heidi -28 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 4 SCHMUCK Rupert -19 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 PICHLER Isabella -46 5 Golfclub Urslautal
9 6 MAYER Elke -26 4 Golfclub Urslautal
9 7 MAYER Sepp -26 4 Golfclub Urslautal
9 8 RIGOT Brigitte -56 0 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 NEUHAUSER Oliver -17 10 Golfclub Urslautal
9 2 NEUHAUSER Simon -25 8 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 KALTENEGGER Heidi -28 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 4 SCHMUCK Rupert -19 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 PICHLER Isabella -46 5 Golfclub Urslautal
9 6 MAYER Elke -26 4 Golfclub Urslautal
9 7 MAYER Sepp -26 4 Golfclub Urslautal
9 8 RIGOT Brigitte -56 0 Golfclub Urslautal
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 NEUHAUSER Simon -25 18 Golfclub Urslautal
9 2 NEUHAUSER Oliver -17 18 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 SCHMUCK Rupert -19 15 Golfclub Urslautal
9 4 MAYER Sepp -26 14 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 MAYER Elke -26 12 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KALTENEGGER Heidi -28 19 Golfclub Urslautal
9 2 PICHLER Isabella -46 15 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 RIGOT Brigitte -56 8 Golfclub Urslautal
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KALTENEGGER Heidi -28 19 Golfclub Urslautal
9 2 NEUHAUSER Simon -25 18 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 NEUHAUSER Oliver -17 18 Golfclub Urslautal
9 4 SCHMUCK Rupert -19 15 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 PICHLER Isabella -46 15 Golfclub Urslautal
9 6 MAYER Sepp -26 14 Golfclub Urslautal
9 7 MAYER Elke -26 12 Golfclub Urslautal
9 8 RIGOT Brigitte -56 8 Golfclub Urslautal
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 NEUHAUSER Simon -25 18 Golfclub Urslautal
9 2 NEUHAUSER Oliver -17 18 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 SCHMUCK Rupert -19 15 Golfclub Urslautal
9 4 MAYER Sepp -26 14 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 MAYER Elke -26 12 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KALTENEGGER Heidi -28 19 Golfclub Urslautal
9 2 PICHLER Isabella -46 15 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 RIGOT Brigitte -56 8 Golfclub Urslautal
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44343435400000000034
Hcp9715131131715000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars11103130100000000011
Bogeys32552120100000000021
Double Bogeys03223221300000000018
Schlechter22010313100000000013
Striche20000104288888888881
Durchschnitt5,676,004,135,634,006,434,138,256,00 
Abweichung1,672,001,131,631,002,431,133,252,00         1,80
Schwierigkeit537692814101112131415161718