Landesschulgolfmeisterschaften Unterstufe

26.09.2017 - 9 Loch Stableford
Golfclub Römergolf

Turnierinfo

Downloads
Ausschreibung.pdf

Datum:26.09.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golfclub Römergolf , Kornbichlkurs
Rundenanzahl:2
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:80
Nennungsschluß:25.09.2017
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
25.8.2017 00:00 - 25.9.2017 00:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
25.8.2017 00:00 - 25.9.2017 00:00

vorbehaltlich Änderungen

FavNrNameNationHeimatclubStVg
9 1 NEUMAYER Anna GC Radstadt -0000044-4,4
9 2 CAPPELARI Benedikt GC Am Mondsee -0000065-6,5
9 3 RIPPER Fabian GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000350-35,0
9 4 FRISCHAUF Hannah GC Lungau -0000410-41
9 5 HUBER Hannah GC Radstadt -0000360-36,0
9 6 KAINZ Kajetan Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim -0000156-15,6
9 7 RIPPER Kilian GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000450-45
9 8 MOOSLECHNER Luca AT  GC Radstadt -0000105-10,5
9 9 FELLNER Patrick Dieter GC Am Mondsee -0000174-17,4
9 10 DORFER Paul GC Lungau -0000209-20,9
9 11 RIPPER Philipp GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000142-14,2
9 12 ROSIAN Ulrich Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -0000450-45

FavRangNameSpVgR1R2GesamtHeimatclub
9 1 CAPPELARI Benedikt -3 17 15 32 GC Am Mondsee
9 2 NEUMAYER Anna -1 17 17 34 GC Radstadt
9 3 MOOSLECHNER Luca -6 14 15 29 GC Radstadt
9 4 RIPPER Philipp -9 14 8 22 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 5 KAINZ Kajetan -10 12 14 26 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 6 FELLNER Patrick Dieter -12 11 7 18 GC Am Mondsee
9 7 DORFER Paul -14 5 9 14 GC Lungau
9 8 FRISCHAUF Hannah -30 4 5 9 GC Lungau
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -26 4 2 6 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 ROSIAN Ulrich -35 1 3 4 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 11 HUBER Hannah -25 1 3 4 GC Radstadt
9 12 RIPPER Kilian -35 1 5 6 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
FavRangNameSpVgR1R2GesamtHeimatclub
9 1 CAPPELARI Benedikt -3 19 17 36 GC Am Mondsee
9 2 RIPPER Philipp -9 19 12 31 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 3 FRISCHAUF Hannah -30 18 15 33 GC Lungau
9 4 NEUMAYER Anna -1 18 18 36 GC Radstadt
9 5 MOOSLECHNER Luca -6 17 18 35 GC Radstadt
9 6 KAINZ Kajetan -10 17 18 35 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 7 FELLNER Patrick Dieter -12 16 13 29 GC Am Mondsee
9 8 ROSIAN Ulrich -35 15 12 27 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -26 15 13 28 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 RIPPER Kilian -35 14 18 32 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 11 DORFER Paul -14 10 15 25 GC Lungau
9 12 HUBER Hannah -25 6 12 18 GC Radstadt
FavRangNameSpVgR1R2GesamtHeimatclub
9 1 CAPPELARI Benedikt -3 19 17 36 GC Am Mondsee
9 2 RIPPER Philipp -9 19 12 31 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 3 FRISCHAUF Hannah -30 18 15 33 GC Lungau
9 4 NEUMAYER Anna -1 18 18 36 GC Radstadt
9 5 MOOSLECHNER Luca -6 17 18 35 GC Radstadt
9 6 KAINZ Kajetan -10 17 18 35 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 7 FELLNER Patrick Dieter -12 16 13 29 GC Am Mondsee
9 8 ROSIAN Ulrich -35 15 12 27 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -26 15 13 28 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 RIPPER Kilian -35 14 18 32 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 11 DORFER Paul -14 10 15 25 GC Lungau
9 12 HUBER Hannah -25 6 12 18 GC Radstadt
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par33434333400000000030
Hcp1775311151391000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0011000000000000002
Pars12871049108300000000071
Bogeys59679835400000000056
Double Bogeys534344741200000000046
Schlechter13527325200000000030
Striche111100223242424242424242424227
Durchschnitt3,914,045,223,835,674,044,054,325,71 
Abweichung0,911,041,220,831,671,041,051,321,71         1,20
Schwierigkeit864927531101112131415161718