18-Loch Weekly

13.04.2017 - Stableford
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

Turnierinfo

Datum:13.04.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golfclub Leopoldsdor
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:44
Nennungsschluß:12.April 2017, 15:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 EISLER Thomas -9 23 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 2 TAYLOR William -7 22 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 3 CALICE Christoph -13 17 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 4 NEUMANN Rita -29 12 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 5 LAABER Christian -39 10 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 6 D'AMBROSIO Cesare -21 6 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 7 NEUMANN Christian -38 5 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 EISLER Thomas -9 23 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 2 TAYLOR William -7 22 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 3 CALICE Christoph -13 17 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 4 NEUMANN Rita -29 12 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 5 LAABER Christian -39 10 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 6 D'AMBROSIO Cesare -21 6 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 7 NEUMANN Christian -38 5 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 LAABER Christian -39 39 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 NEUMANN Rita -29 36 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 3 NEUMANN Christian -38 33 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 4 EISLER Thomas -9 31 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 5 TAYLOR William -7 29 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 6 CALICE Christoph -13 28 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 7 D'AMBROSIO Cesare -21 15 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 EISLER Thomas -9 31 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 2 TAYLOR William -7 29 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 CALICE Christoph -13 28 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 LAABER Christian -39 39 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 NEUMANN Rita -29 36 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 3 NEUMANN Christian -38 33 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 4 D'AMBROSIO Cesare -21 15 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43353344443353344466
Hcp971317115311510814182164126 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000010000011205
Pars11110103210410012221
Bogeys13223521111222421338
Double Bogeys41223121122023201130
Schlechter12110011111022001116
Striche00111021123100030016
Durchschnitt5,714,574,506,504,504,005,805,004,835,805,003,336,715,004,004,254,715,29 
Abweichung1,711,571,501,501,501,001,801,000,831,802,000,331,712,001,000,250,711,291,31
Schwierigkeit679108143121541175213181611