Media Golf Austria Einladungsturnier

17.04.2018 - Stableford
Golfclub Golfschaukel

Turnierinfo

Datum:17.04.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:16.April 2018, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
911:001WEISS ErichAColony Club Gutenhof-12
911:002KRAMEL AlexanderADIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-6
911:002DVORAK HeinzAGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-12
911:003BALLNIK EduardAGC Gut Altentann-7
911:003RATH ManfredAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-12
911:003KOPP JOSEFAGC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim-12
911:004POLZER RenateAGC Gut Murstätten-10
911:004RICHTER AndreasAGolfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel-9
911:004GRIMLING WalterAGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-11
911:005FABI RaimundAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-12
911:005WEISS ChristineAColony Club Gutenhof-18
911:005OLIVA BenitoAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-17
911:006POLZER GerhardAGC Gut Murstätten-11
911:006BOGATAJ DANIELAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-14
911:006HERLING EduardoAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-20
911:007SPÖCK KARINAGolfclub 2000-20
911:007HOLY RobertAGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-18
911:007BAUMGARTNER BerntAGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-22
911:008KOPP HaraldAFONTANA-16
911:008LATTACHER NorbertAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-19
911:008MAUERHOFER ANDREASAGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-23
911:009BÖCSKÖR ReinhardAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-14
911:009STÖGER ChristianAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-16
911:009FUHRMANN ThomasAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-17
911:0011SCHILLER StefanAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt-21
911:0011MARTH Kurt-MichaelAGC Wien-20
911:0012KUHN SylviaAGolfclub Murau-Kreischberg-23
911:0012LANZ Anna KatharinaAGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-41
911:0012ENZINGER GenovevaAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-25
911:0013WOLF FriederikeAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt-27
911:0013WOLF MartinAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt-30
911:0013BIERBAUM FelixAGolfclub 2000-36
911:0014GREINER WolfgangAGolfclub SternGartl-17
911:0014MUCHA HansABad Gleichenberg-18
911:0014KUHN AugustAGolfclub Murau-Kreischberg-18
911:0014BARWIRSCH SeppAGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-25
911:0016BAUER ThomasAGC Schloß Frauenthal-17
911:0016EICHLER WolfgangAGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-34
911:0016KREMSER ErnstAGolf & Country Club Brunn-36
911:0017WOLFF DietmarAGOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD-18
911:0017SCHUEN MichaelAGC Erzherzog Johann-19
911:0017SCHUEN BarbaraAGolfclub 2000-25
911:0018PRÜGGER HansAGC Erzherzog Johann-19
911:0018RIETZLER PeterAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-29
911:0018ENZINGER JohannesAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-21
911:106HOLZINGER WALTERAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-11
911:106SPENDLING ManfredAGolf & Country Club Brunn-15
911:106PFEIFFER HerbertADIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-18
911:106LI NANNANAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-34
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BALLNIK Eduard -7 24 GC Gut Altentann
9 2 RICHTER Andreas -9 24 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 3 POLZER Renate -10 23 GC Gut Murstätten
9 4 RITZER Martin -11 23 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 5 KRAMEL Alexander -6 21 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 6 MARTH Kurt-Michael -20 19 GC Wien
9 7 RATH Manfred -12 17 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 8 KOPP JOSEF -12 17 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 9 WEISS Erich -12 17 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 10 POLZER Gerhard -11 16 GC Gut Murstätten
9 11 DVORAK Heinz -12 16 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 12 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 16 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 13 STÖGER Christian -16 15 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 14 SCHILLER Stefan -21 15 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 15 SPÖCK KARIN -20 15 Golfclub 2000
9 16 PFEIFFER Herbert -18 15 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 17 KUHN August -18 14 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 18 LATTACHER Norbert -19 14 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 19 FABI Raimund -12 14 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 20 BAUER Thomas -17 14 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 21 HOLZINGER WALTER -11 13 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 22 WOLFF Dietmar -18 13 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 23 HERLING Eduardo -20 12 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 24 GRIMLING Walter -11 12 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 25 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -23 11 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 26 WEISS Christine -18 11 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 27 OLIVA Benito -17 11 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 28 FUHRMANN Thomas -17 11 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 29 SCHUEN Barbara -25 11 Golfclub 2000
9 30 ENZINGER Genoveva -25 10 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 31 BAUMGARTNER Bernt -22 10 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 32 GREINER Wolfgang -17 9 Golfclub SternGartl
9 33 KREMSER Ernst -36 9 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 34 PRÜGGER Hans -19 9 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 35 KOPP Harald -16 8 FONTANA
9 36 ENZINGER Johannes -21 8 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 37 MUCHA Hans -18 8 Bad Gleichenberg
9 38 BOGATAJ DANIEL -14 7 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 39 KUHN Sylvia -23 7 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 40 SPENDLING Manfred -15 7 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 41 SCHUEN Michael -19 6 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 42 BIERBAUM Felix -36 6 Golfclub 2000
9 43 WOLF Friederike -27 6 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 44 BARWIRSCH Sepp -25 5 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 45 LANZ Anna Katharina -41 5 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 46 RIETZLER Peter -29 5 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 47 WOLF Martin -30 4 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 48 HOLY Robert -18 4 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 49 LI NANNAN -34 4 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 50 EICHLER Wolfgang -34 0 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BALLNIK Eduard -7 24 GC Gut Altentann
9 2 RICHTER Andreas -9 24 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 3 POLZER Renate -10 23 GC Gut Murstätten
9 4 RITZER Martin -11 23 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 5 KRAMEL Alexander -6 21 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 6 MARTH Kurt-Michael -20 19 GC Wien
9 7 RATH Manfred -12 17 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 8 KOPP JOSEF -12 17 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 9 WEISS Erich -12 17 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 10 POLZER Gerhard -11 16 GC Gut Murstätten
9 11 DVORAK Heinz -12 16 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 12 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 16 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 13 STÖGER Christian -16 15 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 14 SCHILLER Stefan -21 15 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 15 SPÖCK KARIN -20 15 Golfclub 2000
9 16 PFEIFFER Herbert -18 15 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 17 KUHN August -18 14 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 18 LATTACHER Norbert -19 14 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 19 FABI Raimund -12 14 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 20 BAUER Thomas -17 14 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 21 HOLZINGER WALTER -11 13 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 22 WOLFF Dietmar -18 13 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 23 HERLING Eduardo -20 12 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 24 GRIMLING Walter -11 12 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 25 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -23 11 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 26 WEISS Christine -18 11 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 27 OLIVA Benito -17 11 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 28 FUHRMANN Thomas -17 11 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 29 SCHUEN Barbara -25 11 Golfclub 2000
9 30 ENZINGER Genoveva -25 10 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 31 BAUMGARTNER Bernt -22 10 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 32 GREINER Wolfgang -17 9 Golfclub SternGartl
9 33 KREMSER Ernst -36 9 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 34 PRÜGGER Hans -19 9 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 35 KOPP Harald -16 8 FONTANA
9 36 ENZINGER Johannes -21 8 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 37 MUCHA Hans -18 8 Bad Gleichenberg
9 38 BOGATAJ DANIEL -14 7 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 39 KUHN Sylvia -23 7 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 40 SPENDLING Manfred -15 7 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 41 SCHUEN Michael -19 6 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 42 BIERBAUM Felix -36 6 Golfclub 2000
9 43 WOLF Friederike -27 6 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 44 BARWIRSCH Sepp -25 5 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 45 LANZ Anna Katharina -41 5 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 46 RIETZLER Peter -29 5 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 47 WOLF Martin -30 4 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 48 HOLY Robert -18 4 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 49 LI NANNAN -34 4 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 50 EICHLER Wolfgang -34 0 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MARTH Kurt-Michael -20 37 GC Wien
9 2 SCHILLER Stefan -21 34 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 3 RITZER Martin -11 34 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 4 POLZER Renate -10 33 GC Gut Murstätten
9 5 PFEIFFER Herbert -18 33 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 6 RICHTER Andreas -9 32 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 7 BALLNIK Eduard -7 31 GC Gut Altentann
9 8 SPÖCK KARIN -20 31 Golfclub 2000
9 9 HERLING Eduardo -20 30 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 10 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -23 30 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 11 KREMSER Ernst -36 29 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 12 KUHN August -18 29 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 13 SCHUEN Barbara -25 28 Golfclub 2000
9 14 BIERBAUM Felix -36 28 Golfclub 2000
9 15 STÖGER Christian -16 28 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 16 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 28 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 17 WEISS Erich -12 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 18 LANZ Anna Katharina -41 28 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 19 WEISS Christine -18 27 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 20 RATH Manfred -12 27 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 21 BAUMGARTNER Bernt -22 27 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 22 KRAMEL Alexander -6 27 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 23 BAUER Thomas -17 27 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 24 WOLF Friederike -27 27 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 25 LATTACHER Norbert -19 26 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 26 POLZER Gerhard -11 26 GC Gut Murstätten
9 27 WOLFF Dietmar -18 26 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 28 KOPP JOSEF -12 26 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 29 ENZINGER Genoveva -25 25 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 30 GREINER Wolfgang -17 25 Golfclub SternGartl
9 31 OLIVA Benito -17 25 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 32 DVORAK Heinz -12 24 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 33 PRÜGGER Hans -19 23 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 34 MUCHA Hans -18 23 Bad Gleichenberg
9 35 FUHRMANN Thomas -17 23 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 36 FABI Raimund -12 23 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 37 ENZINGER Johannes -21 22 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 38 HOLZINGER WALTER -11 21 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 39 KUHN Sylvia -23 21 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 40 LI NANNAN -34 20 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 41 BARWIRSCH Sepp -25 19 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 42 SCHUEN Michael -19 19 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 43 GRIMLING Walter -11 19 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 44 RIETZLER Peter -29 19 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 45 KOPP Harald -16 18 FONTANA
9 46 WOLF Martin -30 18 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 47 BOGATAJ DANIEL -14 17 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 48 EICHLER Wolfgang -34 17 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 49 SPENDLING Manfred -15 15 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 50 HOLY Robert -18 13 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RITZER Martin -11 34 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 2 POLZER Renate -10 33 GC Gut Murstätten
9 3 RICHTER Andreas -9 32 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 4 BALLNIK Eduard -7 31 GC Gut Altentann
9 5 WEISS Erich -12 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 6 RATH Manfred -12 27 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 7 KRAMEL Alexander -6 27 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 8 POLZER Gerhard -11 26 GC Gut Murstätten
9 9 KOPP JOSEF -12 26 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 10 DVORAK Heinz -12 24 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 11 FABI Raimund -12 23 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 12 HOLZINGER WALTER -11 21 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 13 GRIMLING Walter -11 19 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 14 BOGATAJ DANIEL -14 17 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MARTH Kurt-Michael -20 37 GC Wien
9 2 PFEIFFER Herbert -18 33 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 SPÖCK KARIN -20 31 Golfclub 2000
9 4 HERLING Eduardo -20 30 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 5 KUHN August -18 29 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 6 STÖGER Christian -16 28 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 7 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 28 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 8 WEISS Christine -18 27 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 9 BAUER Thomas -17 27 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 10 LATTACHER Norbert -19 26 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 11 WOLFF Dietmar -18 26 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 12 GREINER Wolfgang -17 25 Golfclub SternGartl
9 13 OLIVA Benito -17 25 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 14 PRÜGGER Hans -19 23 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 15 MUCHA Hans -18 23 Bad Gleichenberg
9 16 FUHRMANN Thomas -17 23 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 17 KUHN Sylvia -23 21 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 18 SCHUEN Michael -19 19 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 19 KOPP Harald -16 18 FONTANA
9 20 SPENDLING Manfred -15 15 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 21 HOLY Robert -18 13 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHILLER Stefan -21 34 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 2 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -23 30 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 3 KREMSER Ernst -36 29 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 4 SCHUEN Barbara -25 28 Golfclub 2000
9 5 BIERBAUM Felix -36 28 Golfclub 2000
9 6 LANZ Anna Katharina -41 28 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 7 BAUMGARTNER Bernt -22 27 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 8 WOLF Friederike -27 27 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 9 ENZINGER Genoveva -25 25 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 10 ENZINGER Johannes -21 22 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 11 LI NANNAN -34 20 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 12 BARWIRSCH Sepp -25 19 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 13 RIETZLER Peter -29 19 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 14 WOLF Martin -30 18 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 15 EICHLER Wolfgang -34 17 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp751713931115116418101421268 
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000002010000003
Pars8211364911616484721182122
Bogeys22151818221423241523827132215232016338
Double Bogeys1417711121489144208119891414203
Schlechter3961069526092106144510116
Striche37884954959412611338118
Durchschnitt4,265,794,265,675,416,765,244,075,544,646,934,045,826,325,974,154,405,81 
Abweichung1,261,791,261,671,411,761,241,071,540,641,931,041,821,321,971,151,401,811,45
Schwierigkeit135127961416818217311115104