St.Kolomaner Ortsmeisterschaft

04.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee

Turnierinfo


Datum:04.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Drachenwand 18L
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:20
Nennungsschluss:3. Oktober 2026, 12:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43435435443435435470
Hcp715111313179581612142418106 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000001001103
Pars22040144202220222031
Bogeys33212673548344474474
Double Bogeys46732322334634432667
Schlechter646711526581445425590
Striche0000000000001210105
Durchschnitt6,674,936,675,538,676,134,137,075,936,674,335,804,937,675,934,207,006,33 
Abweichung2,671,932,672,533,672,131,132,071,932,671,331,801,932,671,931,202,002,332,14
Schwierigkeit313261818911416151451217107