Robert Meier Privatturnier

24.06.2017 - Scramble
GCC Schloss Pichlarn

Turnierinfo

Datum:24.06.2017
Modus:Scramble
HCP-Limit:-36
Platz:GCC Schloss Pichlarn
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:22.Juni 2017, 12:00
clubintern 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
25.5.2017 12:00 - 22.6.2017 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
nicht möglich

vorbehaltlich Änderungen

FavNrNameNationHeimatclubStVg
9 1 RIEDER Norma GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000147-14,7
9 2 SACKL-WILFINGER Claudia Golfclub Liebenau -0000285-28,5
9 3 WEDBERG Ilse GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000219-21,9
9 4 GLASER Helmut GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000179-17,9
9 5 GASTEINER Andreas GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000183-18,3
9 6 KRAUPATZ-MÜHLHANS Aurelia GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000119-11,9
9 7 SACKL Herbert Golfclub Liebenau -0000282-28,2
9 8 MEIER Philip GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000152-15,2
9 9 MEIER Vivienne GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000267-26,7
9 10 MEIER Robert GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000050-5,0
9 11 TOBISCHEK Günter Golfclub Frühling -0000238-23,8
9 12 SCHWAB Angela GCC Dachstein Tauern -0000140-14,0
9 13 WEITGASSER Eduard GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000093-9,3
9 14 BALTL Johannes GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000030-3,0
9 15 KOZICH Peter Golf & Country Club Brunn -0000370-37
9 16 SCHUSTER Hannes GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000084-8,4
9 17 KNAUS Dagmar GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000540-54
9 18 WOHLMUTHER Matilda GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000540-54
9 19 WOHLMUTHER Christian GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000146-14,6
9 20 HORN Rudi AT  GCC Dachstein Tauern -0000059-5,9
9 21 STÖRGER Heidrun Golfclub Hof Hausen vor der Sonne e.V. -0000312-31,2
9 22 RUSZ Manuela GC Gut Freiberg -0000110-11,0
9 23 ZÜND Michael CH  Golfclub Ennetsee / Golfpark Holzhäusern -0000110-11,0
9 24 BALTL Jeannette GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000185-18,5
9 25 WEBER ERWIN GC Am Mondsee -0000052-5,2
9 26 LUIDOLD Ewald GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000085-8,5
9 27 LANGGASSNER Hans Golfclub Salzburg -0000151-15,1
9 28 STELZER Heidelinde Murhof -0000231-23,1
9 29 BLIEM Christoph GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000287-28,7
9 30 MAYER Christine GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000184-18,4
9 31 SCHINDELAR Franz GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat -0000176-17,6
9 32 FLICKER Andrea GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000161-16,1
9 33 TORGGLER Marietta GC Gut Murstätten -0000077-7,7
9 34 HEIDENBAUER Wolfgang KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -0000240-24,0
9 35 HORN Jutta GCC Dachstein Tauern -0000228-22,8
9 36 FELIX Manfred GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat -0000283-28,3
9 37 HILLBRAND-DICKER Christian GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000202-20,2
9 38 JERABEK Hans Colony Club Gutenhof -0000166-16,6
9 39 FLICKER Michael GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000112-11,2
9 40 KALTENBRUNNER Friedrich GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000062-6,2
9 41 STELZER Friedrich Murhof -0000185-18,5
9 42 KRENN Elisabeth GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000274-27,4
9 43 STÖRGER Hans-Georg Golf-Club Main-Taunus e.V. -0000174-17,4
9 44 PÖTSCH Erich GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000117-11,7
9 45 ROHR Isolde Gerda GC Gut Freiberg -0000176-17,6
9 46 LECHER Manfred GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000171-17,1
9 47 GERMAN Günther Golf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG -0000184-18,4
9 48 PÖTSCH Eveline GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000149-14,9
9 49 KLUGE Wolfram Golfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V. -0000540-54
9 50 KLUGE Eleonore Golfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V. -0000540-54
9 51 ERHART Maximilian Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -0000120-12,0
9 52 KALITA Beate-Maria GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000330-33,0
9 53 WEBER ANNELIESE GC Am Mondsee -0000139-13,9
9 54 MAYER Reinhold GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000156-15,6
9 55 SCHMORANZER-JERABEK Andrea Colony Club Gutenhof -0000246-24,6
9 56 KOTNIK Gregor   AUT -0000570PRO
9 57 BUCHMANN Ursula Golf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG -0000360-36,0
9 58 FALK Herwig GCC Schloss Pichlarn -0000344-34,4
9 59 BUCZOLICH Christian   GC Bald in Bad Kleinkirchheim -0000360-36,0

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
910:001RIEDER NormaAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-17
910:001SACKL-WILFINGER ClaudiaAGolfclub Liebenau-32
910:002ERHART MaximilianAGolf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen-12
910:002WEDBERG IlseAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-25
910:003GLASER HelmutAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-19
910:003GASTEINER AndreasAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-19
910:004KRAUPATZ-MÜHLHANS AureliaAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-14
910:004SACKL HerbertAGolfclub Liebenau-31
910:005MEIER PhilipAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-16
910:005TOBISCHEK GünterAGolfclub Frühling-26
910:006WEITGASSER EduardAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-9
910:006SCHWAB AngelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-17
910:007WEBER ANNELIESEAGC Am Mondsee-16
910:007MEIER VivienneAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-30
910:008BALTL JohannesAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-2
910:008FALK HerwigAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-38
910:008BUCZOLICH ChristianGC Bald in Bad Kleinkirchheim-39
910:009SCHUSTER HannesAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-8
910:009KNAUS DagmarAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-58
910:0010WOHLMUTHER ChristianAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-15
910:0010WOHLMUTHER MatildaAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-58
910:0011HORN RudiATGCC Dachstein Tauern-6
910:0011STÖRGER HeidrunDGolfclub Hof Hausen vor der Sonne e.V.-35
910:0012RUSZ ManuelaAGC Gut Freiberg-13
910:0012KLUGE WolframDGolfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V.-57
910:0013ZÜND MichaelCHGolfclub Ennetsee / Golfpark Holzhäusern-11
910:0013BALTL JeannetteAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-21
910:0014WEBER ERWINAGC Am Mondsee-5
910:0014KLUGE EleonoreDGolfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V.-58
910:0015LUIDOLD EwaldAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-8
910:0015PÖTSCH ErichAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-12
910:1015LANGGASSNER HansAGolfclub Salzburg-16
910:1015STELZER HeidelindeAMurhof-26
910:2015MAYER ChristineAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-21
910:2015BLIEM ChristophAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-31
910:3015FLICKER AndreaAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-19
910:3015SCHINDELAR FranzAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-19
910:4015TORGGLER MariettaAGC Gut Murstätten-10
910:4015HEIDENBAUER WolfgangAKÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH-26
910:5015HORN JuttaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
910:5015FELIX ManfredAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-31
911:0015JERABEK HansAColony Club Gutenhof-18
911:0015HILLBRAND-DICKER ChristianAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-22
911:1015FLICKER MichaelAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-11
911:1015KRENN ElisabethAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-31
911:2015KALTENBRUNNER FriedrichAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-6
911:2015KALITA Beate-MariaAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-37
911:3015LECHER ManfredAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-18
911:3015ROHR Isolde GerdaAGC Gut Freiberg-20
911:4015MAYER ReinholdAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-16
911:4015STELZER FriedrichAMurhof-20
911:5015STÖRGER Hans-GeorgDGolf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.-18
911:5015SCHMORANZER-JERABEK AndreaAColony Club Gutenhof-28
912:0015KOTNIK GregorAUT0
912:0015BUCHMANN UrsulaDGolf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG-40
912:1015MEIER RobertAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-5
912:1015KOZICH PeterAGolf & Country Club Brunn-40
912:2015PÖTSCH EvelineAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-18
912:2015GERMAN GüntherDGolf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG-20

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 BALTL Johannes (-2) 40 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  FALK Herwig (-38)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  BUCZOLICH Christian (-39)   GC Bald in Bad Kleinkirchheim
2 MEIER Robert (-5) 37 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KOZICH Peter (-40)   Golf & Country Club Brunn
3 LUIDOLD Ewald (-8) 35 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  PÖTSCH Erich (-12)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
4 KOTNIK Gregor (0) 35 AUT
  BUCHMANN Ursula (-40)   Golf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
5 WEBER ERWIN (-5) 34 GC Am Mondsee
  KLUGE Eleonore (-58)   Golfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V.
6 WEITGASSER Eduard (-9) 33 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SCHWAB Angela (-17)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
7 PÖTSCH Eveline (-18) 33 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  GERMAN Günther (-20)   Golf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
8 ZÜND Michael (-11) 33 Golfclub Ennetsee / Golfpark Holzhäusern
  BALTL Jeannette (-21)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 GLASER Helmut (-19) 31 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  GASTEINER Andreas (-19)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
10 ERHART Maximilian (-12) 30 Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
  WEDBERG Ilse (-25)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
11 KALTENBRUNNER Friedrich (-6) 29 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KALITA Beate-Maria (-37)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
12 HORN Rudi (-6) 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STÖRGER Heidrun (-35)   Golfclub Hof Hausen vor der Sonne e.V.
13 MAYER Reinhold (-16) 29 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  STELZER Friedrich (-20)   Murhof
14 SCHUSTER Hannes (-8) 28 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KNAUS Dagmar (-58)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
15 LECHER Manfred (-18) 28 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  ROHR Isolde Gerda (-20)   GC Gut Freiberg
16 KRAUPATZ-MÜHLHANS Aurelia (-14) 28 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SACKL Herbert (-31)   Golfclub Liebenau
17 FLICKER Michael (-11) 28 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KRENN Elisabeth (-31)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
18 FLICKER Andrea (-19) 28 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SCHINDELAR Franz (-19)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
19 RIEDER Norma (-17) 28 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SACKL-WILFINGER Claudia (-32)   Golfclub Liebenau
20 RUSZ Manuela (-13) 27 GC Gut Freiberg
  KLUGE Wolfram (-57)   Golfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V.
21 TORGGLER Marietta (-10) 27 GC Gut Murstätten
  HEIDENBAUER Wolfgang (-26)   KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH
22 WEBER ANNELIESE (-16) 26 GC Am Mondsee
  MEIER Vivienne (-30)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
23 MAYER Christine (-21) 26 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  BLIEM Christoph (-31)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
24 MEIER Philip (-16) 26 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  TOBISCHEK Günter (-26)   Golfclub Frühling
25 JERABEK Hans (-18) 25 Colony Club Gutenhof
  HILLBRAND-DICKER Christian (-22)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
26 WOHLMUTHER Christian (-15) 23 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  WOHLMUTHER Matilda (-58)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
27 LANGGASSNER Hans (-16) 21 Golfclub Salzburg
  STELZER Heidelinde (-26)   Murhof
28 STÖRGER Hans-Georg (-18) 20 Golf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.
  SCHMORANZER-JERABEK Andrea (-28)   Colony Club Gutenhof
29 HORN Jutta (-26) 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FELIX Manfred (-31)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 BALTL Johannes (-2) 52 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  FALK Herwig (-38)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  BUCZOLICH Christian (-39)   GC Bald in Bad Kleinkirchheim
2 MEIER Robert (-5) 47 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KOZICH Peter (-40)   Golf & Country Club Brunn
3 WEBER ERWIN (-5) 44 GC Am Mondsee
  KLUGE Eleonore (-58)   Golfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V.
4 KOTNIK Gregor (0) 44 AUT
  BUCHMANN Ursula (-40)   Golf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
5 PÖTSCH Eveline (-18) 43 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  GERMAN Günther (-20)   Golf Club St. Leon-Rot Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
6 ZÜND Michael (-11) 41 Golfclub Ennetsee / Golfpark Holzhäusern
  BALTL Jeannette (-21)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
7 GLASER Helmut (-19) 41 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  GASTEINER Andreas (-19)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
8 WEITGASSER Eduard (-9) 40 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SCHWAB Angela (-17)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 LUIDOLD Ewald (-8) 40 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  PÖTSCH Erich (-12)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
10 KALTENBRUNNER Friedrich (-6) 40 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KALITA Beate-Maria (-37)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
11 RIEDER Norma (-17) 40 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SACKL-WILFINGER Claudia (-32)   Golfclub Liebenau
12 RUSZ Manuela (-13) 39 GC Gut Freiberg
  KLUGE Wolfram (-57)   Golfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V.
13 HORN Rudi (-6) 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STÖRGER Heidrun (-35)   Golfclub Hof Hausen vor der Sonne e.V.
14 SCHUSTER Hannes (-8) 39 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KNAUS Dagmar (-58)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
15 KRAUPATZ-MÜHLHANS Aurelia (-14) 39 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SACKL Herbert (-31)   Golfclub Liebenau
16 FLICKER Michael (-11) 39 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  KRENN Elisabeth (-31)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
17 MAYER Christine (-21) 39 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  BLIEM Christoph (-31)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
18 WEBER ANNELIESE (-16) 38 GC Am Mondsee
  MEIER Vivienne (-30)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
19 LECHER Manfred (-18) 38 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  ROHR Isolde Gerda (-20)   GC Gut Freiberg
20 MAYER Reinhold (-16) 38 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  STELZER Friedrich (-20)   Murhof
21 ERHART Maximilian (-12) 38 Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
  WEDBERG Ilse (-25)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
22 FLICKER Andrea (-19) 38 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  SCHINDELAR Franz (-19)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
23 MEIER Philip (-16) 37 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  TOBISCHEK Günter (-26)   Golfclub Frühling
24 TORGGLER Marietta (-10) 36 GC Gut Murstätten
  HEIDENBAUER Wolfgang (-26)   KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH
25 WOHLMUTHER Christian (-15) 36 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
  WOHLMUTHER Matilda (-58)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
26 JERABEK Hans (-18) 35 Colony Club Gutenhof
  HILLBRAND-DICKER Christian (-22)   GCC Schloss Pichlarn
27 HORN Jutta (-26) 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FELIX Manfred (-31)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
28 LANGGASSNER Hans (-16) 32 Golfclub Salzburg
  STELZER Heidelinde (-26)   Murhof
29 STÖRGER Hans-Georg (-18) 31 Golf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.
  SCHMORANZER-JERABEK Andrea (-28)   Colony Club Gutenhof

Turnierstatistik