Media Golf Austria -Liga-Finale

28.09.2017 - Zählspiel
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:28.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:26.September 2017, 08:00
clubintern 
vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
911:301FUHRMANN ThomasAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-18
911:301KLEIN PETERAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-19
911:301KREMSER ErnstAGolf & Country Club Brunn-39
911:401HORN RudiATGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
911:401BALLNIK EduardAGC Gut Altentann-7
911:401BÖCSKÖR ReinhardAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-14
911:501MITTER WolfgangAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
911:501UNTERKOFLER RupertAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-14
911:501SPENDLING ManfredAGolf & Country Club Brunn-17
911:501MUCHA HansABad Gleichenberg-19
912:001SCHUTTI AntonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
912:001SCHUME HaraldAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-17
912:001SCHWAB AngelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
912:001WEISS ChristineAColony Club Gutenhof-17
912:101WEISS ErichAColony Club Gutenhof-12
912:101REICHL FranzAGolfclub Salzburg-23
912:101WEISSBACHER HelmutAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-27
912:101KUHN SylviaAGolfclub Murau-Kreischberg-21
912:201KUHN AugustAGolfclub Murau-Kreischberg-19
912:201STRASSEGGER HEINZAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-19
912:201PRÜGGER HansAGC Erzherzog Johann-20
912:201LAHNER DorotheaAGC Gut Altentann-19
912:301STOTTER CHRISTIANAGolfclub Lengenfeld-8
912:301GREINER WolfgangATGolfclub SternGartl-18
912:301PFEIFFER HerbertADIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-19
912:301LATTACHER NorbertAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-20
912:401ZEFFERER Franz JosefAGCC Dachstein Tauern-17
912:401SCHUEN MichaelAGC Erzherzog Johann-21
912:401RIETZLER PeterAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-31
912:401SPÖCK KARINAGolfclub 2000-19
912:501WOLF MARTINAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt-36
912:501WOLF FriederikeAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt-26
912:501MITTER BarbaraAGCC Dachstein Tauern-29
912:501STRASSEGGER BARBARAAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-38
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BALLNIK Eduard -7 31 GC Gut Altentann
9 2 HORN Rudi -5 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 MITTER Wolfgang -13 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 SPENDLING Manfred -17 21 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 5 SCHUME Harald -17 21 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 6 SCHWAB Angela -15 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 SPÖCK KARIN -19 20 Golfclub 2000
9 8 WEISS Erich -12 19 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 9 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 19 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 10 LAHNER Dorothea -19 18 GC Gut Altentann
9 11 PRÜGGER Hans -20 18 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 12 LATTACHER Norbert -20 17 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 13 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -17 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 STOTTER CHRISTIAN -8 17 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 15 KUHN August -19 15 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 16 SCHUTTI Anton -11 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 REICHL Franz -23 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 18 UNTERKOFLER Rupert -14 14 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 19 KUHN Sylvia -21 13 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 20 WEISS Christine -17 13 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 21 GREINER Wolfgang -18 13 Golfclub SternGartl
9 22 KLEIN PETER -19 12 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 23 FUHRMANN Thomas -18 12 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 24 WOLF Friederike -26 12 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 25 MUCHA Hans -19 12 Bad Gleichenberg
9 26 SCHUEN Michael -21 10 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 27 RIETZLER Peter -31 10 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 28 MITTER Barbara -29 8 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 KREMSER Ernst -39 8 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 30 PFEIFFER Herbert -19 8 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 31 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 7 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 32 WEISSBACHER Helmut -27 5 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 33 WOLF MARTIN -36 1 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 34 STRASSEGGER BARBARA -38 1 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BALLNIK Eduard -7 31 GC Gut Altentann
9 2 HORN Rudi -5 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 MITTER Wolfgang -13 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 SPENDLING Manfred -17 21 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 5 SCHUME Harald -17 21 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 6 WEISS Erich -12 19 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 7 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 19 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 8 PRÜGGER Hans -20 18 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 9 LATTACHER Norbert -20 17 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 10 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -17 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 STOTTER CHRISTIAN -8 17 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 12 KUHN August -19 15 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 13 SCHUTTI Anton -11 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 REICHL Franz -23 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 15 UNTERKOFLER Rupert -14 14 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 16 GREINER Wolfgang -18 13 Golfclub SternGartl
9 17 KLEIN PETER -19 12 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 18 FUHRMANN Thomas -18 12 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 19 MUCHA Hans -19 12 Bad Gleichenberg
9 20 SCHUEN Michael -21 10 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 21 RIETZLER Peter -31 10 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 22 KREMSER Ernst -39 8 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 23 PFEIFFER Herbert -19 8 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 24 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 7 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 25 WEISSBACHER Helmut -27 5 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 26 WOLF MARTIN -36 1 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Angela -15 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SPÖCK KARIN -19 20 Golfclub 2000
9 3 LAHNER Dorothea -19 18 GC Gut Altentann
9 4 KUHN Sylvia -21 13 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 5 WEISS Christine -17 13 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 6 WOLF Friederike -26 12 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 7 MITTER Barbara -29 8 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 STRASSEGGER BARBARA -38 1 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MITTER Wolfgang -13 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BALLNIK Eduard -7 37 GC Gut Altentann
9 3 SCHWAB Angela -15 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 32 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 5 WEISS Erich -12 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 6 HORN Rudi -5 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 UNTERKOFLER Rupert -14 26 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 8 STOTTER CHRISTIAN -8 24 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 9 SCHUTTI Anton -11 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SPENDLING Manfred -17 38 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 SPÖCK KARIN -19 38 Golfclub 2000
9 3 SCHUME Harald -17 37 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 4 LAHNER Dorothea -19 36 GC Gut Altentann
9 5 LATTACHER Norbert -20 36 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 6 PRÜGGER Hans -20 36 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 7 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -17 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 KUHN August -19 31 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 9 KUHN Sylvia -21 30 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 10 GREINER Wolfgang -18 29 Golfclub SternGartl
9 11 MUCHA Hans -19 27 Bad Gleichenberg
9 12 SCHUEN Michael -21 26 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 13 FUHRMANN Thomas -18 26 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 14 WEISS Christine -17 26 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 15 PFEIFFER Herbert -19 25 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 16 KLEIN PETER -19 24 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 17 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 18 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RIETZLER Peter -31 35 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 2 KREMSER Ernst -39 34 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 3 REICHL Franz -23 33 Golfclub Salzburg
9 4 WOLF Friederike -26 30 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 5 MITTER Barbara -29 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WEISSBACHER Helmut -27 19 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 7 STRASSEGGER BARBARA -38 17 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 8 WOLF MARTIN -36 14 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SPENDLING Manfred -17 38 Golf & Country Club Brunn
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SPÖCK KARIN -19 38 Golfclub 2000
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MITTER Wolfgang -13 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SPENDLING Manfred -17 38 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 SPÖCK KARIN -19 38 Golfclub 2000
9 3 MITTER Wolfgang -13 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 BALLNIK Eduard -7 37 GC Gut Altentann
9 5 SCHUME Harald -17 37 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 6 LAHNER Dorothea -19 36 GC Gut Altentann
9 7 LATTACHER Norbert -20 36 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 8 PRÜGGER Hans -20 36 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 9 RIETZLER Peter -31 35 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 10 KREMSER Ernst -39 34 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 11 REICHL Franz -23 33 Golfclub Salzburg
9 12 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -17 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 SCHWAB Angela -15 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 32 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 15 KUHN August -19 31 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 16 WEISS Erich -12 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 17 HORN Rudi -5 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 KUHN Sylvia -21 30 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 19 WOLF Friederike -26 30 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 20 GREINER Wolfgang -18 29 Golfclub SternGartl
9 21 MUCHA Hans -19 27 Bad Gleichenberg
9 22 SCHUEN Michael -21 26 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 23 FUHRMANN Thomas -18 26 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 24 WEISS Christine -17 26 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 25 UNTERKOFLER Rupert -14 26 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 26 PFEIFFER Herbert -19 25 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 27 KLEIN PETER -19 24 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 28 MITTER Barbara -29 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 STOTTER CHRISTIAN -8 24 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 30 SCHUTTI Anton -11 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 WEISSBACHER Helmut -27 19 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 32 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 18 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 33 STRASSEGGER BARBARA -38 17 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 34 WOLF MARTIN -36 14 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MITTER Wolfgang -13 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BALLNIK Eduard -7 37 GC Gut Altentann
9 3 SCHWAB Angela -15 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -14 32 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 5 WEISS Erich -12 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 6 HORN Rudi -5 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 UNTERKOFLER Rupert -14 26 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 8 STOTTER CHRISTIAN -8 24 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 9 SCHUTTI Anton -11 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SPENDLING Manfred -17 38 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 SPÖCK KARIN -19 38 Golfclub 2000
9 3 SCHUME Harald -17 37 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 4 LAHNER Dorothea -19 36 GC Gut Altentann
9 5 LATTACHER Norbert -20 36 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 6 PRÜGGER Hans -20 36 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 7 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -17 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 KUHN August -19 31 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 9 KUHN Sylvia -21 30 Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
9 10 GREINER Wolfgang -18 29 Golfclub SternGartl
9 11 MUCHA Hans -19 27 Bad Gleichenberg
9 12 SCHUEN Michael -21 26 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 13 FUHRMANN Thomas -18 26 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 14 WEISS Christine -17 26 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 15 PFEIFFER Herbert -19 25 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 16 KLEIN PETER -19 24 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 17 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 18 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RIETZLER Peter -31 35 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 2 KREMSER Ernst -39 34 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 3 REICHL Franz -23 33 Golfclub Salzburg
9 4 WOLF Friederike -26 30 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 5 MITTER Barbara -29 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WEISSBACHER Helmut -27 19 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 7 STRASSEGGER BARBARA -38 17 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 8 WOLF MARTIN -36 14 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000100000000000001
Birdies11100100001100031010
Pars84512711264513452810131120
Bogeys9161516812111115101681511178127217
Double Bogeys9864124885103128113649130
Schlechter32324436830423121758
Striche4340221032615475531076
Durchschnitt5,175,196,173,886,313,975,504,525,535,433,646,525,235,593,905,793,716,92 
Abweichung1,171,191,170,881,310,971,501,521,531,430,641,521,231,590,900,790,711,921,22
Schwierigkeit121011158136537184921416171