Martinigans´l Querfeldeintrophy

28.10.2017 - Zählspiel
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:28.10.2017
Modus:Zählwettspiel
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Querfeldein Platz Ma
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:96
Nennungsschluß:26.Oktober 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
911:001SCHUTTI AntonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
911:001STOCKER ROLANDAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
911:001STOCKER FritzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
911:001STOCKER IngridAGCC Dachstein Tauern-29
911:002DANKLMAIER FlorianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-16
911:002WITTMANN JUN. FranzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
911:002GIGER MartinAGCC Dachstein Tauern-30
911:002ROYER AndreasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-36
911:003VAN BLOEMENDAAL WouterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-16
911:003BARTELS MichaelNLBad Bentheim-22
911:003VAN BLOEMENDAAL JoanAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
911:003BARTELS InekeNLBad Bentheim-27
911:004STEINECKER ErichAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
911:004KNAUß MartinAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
911:004HÖFLEHNER HelmutAGCC Dachstein Tauern-16
911:004LANDL TinoAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
911:005STEINECKER JoannaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
911:005RIEZLER-STOCKER AnnaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
911:005HÖFLEHNER LydiaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
911:005WIESER SieglindeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
911:006KOLB ManfredAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
911:006MAYER WalterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
911:006BLASCHEK HannesAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
911:006GÜNTHER RomanAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
911:007MÜLLER TobiasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-37
911:007WIESER BrittaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
911:007BRUNNGRABER ManuelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
911:007WALCHER AnnemarieAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
911:008HECHL PAULAUT0
911:008BRUNNER ChristophAGCC Dachstein Tauern-9
911:008LACKNER KARLAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
911:008FUCHS ChristianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-36
911:009STEINER ReinhardAGCC Dachstein Tauern-14
911:009SCHARZENBERGER HerbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-28
911:009MÜLLER CLAUDIADGolfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn-19
911:009SCHWAB Maria LuiseAGCC Dachstein Tauern-29
911:0010BOGNAR HansAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
911:0010EBNER PaulAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
911:0010ERLBACHER AndreasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
911:0011ZEFFERER Franz JosefAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
911:0011WALLNER PeterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
911:0011PERNER ChristineAGCC Dachstein Tauern-30
911:0011GERHARDTER GertrudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-33
911:0012SCHWAB AndyAGCC Dachstein Tauern-4
911:0012TRITSCHER HansAGCC Dachstein Tauern-10
911:0012SCHWAB AngelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
911:0012TRITSCHER SonjaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
911:101STOCKER WilfriedAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
911:101THALER MarianneAGCC Dachstein Tauern-25
911:101KAHR HelgaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-27
911:101WEICHSLER WaltraudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-28
911:102BACHLER ThomasAGCC Dachstein Tauern1
911:102STEFAN Richard E.AGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
911:102WIESER FRANZAGCC Dachstein Tauern-6
911:102TRINKER FredyAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
911:106KLEER WolfgangAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
911:106SCHRAM FranzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-17
911:106PILZ SigridAGCC Dachstein Tauern-38
911:108WALCHER MatthiasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
911:108FISCHBACHER AntonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
911:108BRUNNER ClaudiaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-23
911:108ROYER-BINDER MargitAGCC Dachstein Tauern-28
911:1010QUIRICI GiuseppeCHGolf Club Bad Ragaz-17
911:1010MAIER SEN. KarlAGCC Dachstein Tauern-27
911:1010STOCKER VeronikaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-33
911:1010BULINSKY AndreaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-43
911:1012SCHWAB HubertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-14
911:1012SCHÜTTER GerhardAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-19
911:1012SCHÜTTER MICHAELAAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-27
911:1012STOCKER AnitaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-35
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -4 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BACHLER Thomas 1 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 STEFAN Richard E. -5 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 HECHL PAUL 0 99999DIS AUT
9 5 BRUNNER Christoph -9 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WIESER FRANZ -6 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 TRINKER Fredy -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 SCHUTTI Anton -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 KLEER Wolfgang -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 RIEZLER-STOCKER Anna -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 SCHÜTTER Gerhard -19 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 14 TRITSCHER Hans -10 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 KOLB Manfred -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 STEINECKER Joanna -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 MAYER Walter -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 KNAUß Martin -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 QUIRICI Giuseppe -17 99999DIS Golf Club Bad Ragaz
9 20 SCHWAB Angela -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 TRITSCHER Sonja -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 EBNER Paul -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 BARTELS Michael -22 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 25 LACKNER KARL -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 STOCKER Fritz -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 27 SCHWAB Hubert -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 WIESER Britta -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 DANKLMAIER Florian -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 30 LANDL Tino -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 WALCHER Matthias -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 32 STEINER Reinhard -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 33 STEINECKER Erich -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 34 GÜNTHER Roman -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 35 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 36 WALLNER Peter -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 37 SCHRAM Franz -17 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 38 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 39 WEICHSLER Waltraud -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 40 BOGNAR Hans -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 41 MÜLLER CLAUDIA -19 99999DIS Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 42 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 43 GIGER Martin -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 44 STOCKER Veronika -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 45 STOCKER Anita -35 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 46 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 47 THALER Marianne -25 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 48 BRUNNER Claudia -23 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 49 BRUNNGRABER Manuela -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 50 BARTELS Ineke -27 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 51 SCHÜTTER MICHAELA -27 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 52 STOCKER ROLAND -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 53 SCHWAB Maria Luise -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 54 STOCKER Ingrid -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 55 PILZ Sigrid -38 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 56 PERNER Christine -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 57 MAIER SEN. Karl -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 58 GERHARDTER Gertrud -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 59 FISCHBACHER Anton -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 60 ROYER-BINDER Margit -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 61 KAHR Helga -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 62 WALCHER Annemarie -31 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 63 MÜLLER Tobias -37 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 64 HÖFLEHNER Helmut -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 65 ROYER Andreas -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 66 SCHARZENBERGER Herbert -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 67 STOCKER Wilfried -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 68 WIESER Sieglinde -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 69 BULINSKY Andrea -43 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 70 FUCHS Christian -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -4 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BACHLER Thomas 1 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 STEFAN Richard E. -5 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 HECHL PAUL 0 99999DIS AUT
9 5 BRUNNER Christoph -9 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WIESER FRANZ -6 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 TRINKER Fredy -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 SCHUTTI Anton -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 KLEER Wolfgang -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 SCHÜTTER Gerhard -19 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 12 TRITSCHER Hans -10 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 KOLB Manfred -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 MAYER Walter -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 KNAUß Martin -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 QUIRICI Giuseppe -17 99999DIS Golf Club Bad Ragaz
9 17 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 EBNER Paul -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 BARTELS Michael -22 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 20 LACKNER KARL -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 STOCKER Fritz -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 SCHWAB Hubert -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 DANKLMAIER Florian -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 LANDL Tino -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 WALCHER Matthias -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 STEINER Reinhard -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 27 STEINECKER Erich -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 GÜNTHER Roman -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 30 WALLNER Peter -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 SCHRAM Franz -17 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 32 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 33 BOGNAR Hans -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 34 GIGER Martin -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 35 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 36 STOCKER ROLAND -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 37 MAIER SEN. Karl -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 38 FISCHBACHER Anton -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 39 MÜLLER Tobias -37 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 40 HÖFLEHNER Helmut -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 41 ROYER Andreas -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 42 SCHARZENBERGER Herbert -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 43 STOCKER Wilfried -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 44 FUCHS Christian -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 RIEZLER-STOCKER Anna -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 STEINECKER Joanna -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 SCHWAB Angela -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 TRITSCHER Sonja -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WIESER Britta -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 WEICHSLER Waltraud -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 MÜLLER CLAUDIA -19 99999DIS Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 9 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 STOCKER Veronika -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 STOCKER Anita -35 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 THALER Marianne -25 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 BRUNNER Claudia -23 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 BRUNNGRABER Manuela -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 BARTELS Ineke -27 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 16 SCHÜTTER MICHAELA -27 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 17 SCHWAB Maria Luise -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 STOCKER Ingrid -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 PILZ Sigrid -38 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 PERNER Christine -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 GERHARDTER Gertrud -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 ROYER-BINDER Margit -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 KAHR Helga -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 WALCHER Annemarie -31 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 WIESER Sieglinde -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 BULINSKY Andrea -43 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -4 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 TRINKER Fredy -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BRUNNER Christoph -9 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 SCHUTTI Anton -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 STEFAN Richard E. -5 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 KLEER Wolfgang -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 KOLB Manfred -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 WIESER FRANZ -6 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 STEINECKER Joanna -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 KNAUß Martin -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 SCHWAB Angela -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 TRITSCHER Hans -10 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 SCHWAB Hubert -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 BACHLER Thomas 1 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 LACKNER KARL -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 WALCHER Matthias -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 STEINER Reinhard -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 HECHL PAUL 0 99999DIS AUT
9 19 STEINECKER Erich -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 STOCKER ROLAND -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 RIEZLER-STOCKER Anna -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 TRITSCHER Sonja -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 BARTELS Michael -22 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 6 SCHÜTTER Gerhard -19 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 7 STOCKER Fritz -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 MAYER Walter -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 WIESER Britta -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 QUIRICI Giuseppe -17 99999DIS Golf Club Bad Ragaz
9 12 LANDL Tino -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 DANKLMAIER Florian -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 GÜNTHER Roman -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 THALER Marianne -25 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 WALLNER Peter -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 BRUNNER Claudia -23 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 BOGNAR Hans -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 SCHRAM Franz -17 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 BRUNNGRABER Manuela -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 MÜLLER CLAUDIA -19 99999DIS Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 25 FISCHBACHER Anton -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 HÖFLEHNER Helmut -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 27 WIESER Sieglinde -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 EBNER Paul -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 STOCKER Veronika -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 STOCKER Anita -35 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 GIGER Martin -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 WEICHSLER Waltraud -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 PILZ Sigrid -38 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 SCHWAB Maria Luise -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 STOCKER Ingrid -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 PERNER Christine -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 BARTELS Ineke -27 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 11 GERHARDTER Gertrud -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 SCHÜTTER MICHAELA -27 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 13 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 MAIER SEN. Karl -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 ROYER-BINDER Margit -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 MÜLLER Tobias -37 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 WALCHER Annemarie -31 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 ROYER Andreas -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 KAHR Helga -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 SCHARZENBERGER Herbert -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 STOCKER Wilfried -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 BULINSKY Andrea -43 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 FUCHS Christian -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -4 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 EBNER Paul -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 RIEZLER-STOCKER Anna -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 TRINKER Fredy -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 BRUNNER Christoph -9 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 SCHUTTI Anton -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 TRITSCHER Sonja -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 STOCKER Veronika -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 STOCKER Anita -35 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 GIGER Martin -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 BARTELS Michael -22 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 14 WEICHSLER Waltraud -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 SCHÜTTER Gerhard -19 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 16 STEFAN Richard E. -5 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 KLEER Wolfgang -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 PILZ Sigrid -38 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 STOCKER Fritz -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 KOLB Manfred -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 WIESER FRANZ -6 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 MAYER Walter -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 STEINECKER Joanna -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 WIESER Britta -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 QUIRICI Giuseppe -17 99999DIS Golf Club Bad Ragaz
9 27 KNAUß Martin -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 SCHWAB Angela -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 SCHWAB Maria Luise -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 30 STOCKER Ingrid -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 PERNER Christine -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 32 TRITSCHER Hans -10 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 33 BARTELS Ineke -27 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 34 GERHARDTER Gertrud -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 35 SCHÜTTER MICHAELA -27 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 36 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 37 SCHWAB Hubert -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 38 BACHLER Thomas 1 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 39 LACKNER KARL -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 40 LANDL Tino -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 41 DANKLMAIER Florian -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 42 GÜNTHER Roman -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 43 WALCHER Matthias -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 44 STEINER Reinhard -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 45 THALER Marianne -25 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 46 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 47 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 48 HECHL PAUL 0 99999DIS AUT
9 49 WALLNER Peter -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 50 MAIER SEN. Karl -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 51 STEINECKER Erich -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 52 ROYER-BINDER Margit -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 53 BRUNNER Claudia -23 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 54 BOGNAR Hans -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 55 SCHRAM Franz -17 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 56 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 57 BRUNNGRABER Manuela -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 58 MÜLLER Tobias -37 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 59 MÜLLER CLAUDIA -19 99999DIS Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 60 WALCHER Annemarie -31 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 61 ROYER Andreas -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 62 KAHR Helga -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 63 FISCHBACHER Anton -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 64 STOCKER ROLAND -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 65 SCHARZENBERGER Herbert -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 66 HÖFLEHNER Helmut -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 67 WIESER Sieglinde -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 68 STOCKER Wilfried -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 69 BULINSKY Andrea -43 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 70 FUCHS Christian -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -4 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 TRINKER Fredy -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BRUNNER Christoph -9 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 SCHUTTI Anton -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 STEFAN Richard E. -5 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 KLEER Wolfgang -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 KOLB Manfred -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 WIESER FRANZ -6 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 STEINECKER Joanna -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 KNAUß Martin -13 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 SCHWAB Angela -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 TRITSCHER Hans -10 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 SCHWAB Hubert -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 BACHLER Thomas 1 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 LACKNER KARL -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 WALCHER Matthias -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 STEINER Reinhard -14 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 HECHL PAUL 0 99999DIS AUT
9 19 STEINECKER Erich -11 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 STOCKER ROLAND -12 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 RIEZLER-STOCKER Anna -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 TRITSCHER Sonja -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 BARTELS Michael -22 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 6 SCHÜTTER Gerhard -19 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 7 STOCKER Fritz -21 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 MAYER Walter -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 WIESER Britta -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 QUIRICI Giuseppe -17 99999DIS Golf Club Bad Ragaz
9 12 LANDL Tino -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 DANKLMAIER Florian -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 GÜNTHER Roman -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 THALER Marianne -25 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -18 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 WALLNER Peter -19 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 BRUNNER Claudia -23 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 BOGNAR Hans -20 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 SCHRAM Franz -17 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 BRUNNGRABER Manuela -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 MÜLLER CLAUDIA -19 99999DIS Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 25 FISCHBACHER Anton -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 HÖFLEHNER Helmut -16 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 27 WIESER Sieglinde -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 EBNER Paul -24 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 STOCKER Veronika -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 STOCKER Anita -35 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 GIGER Martin -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 WEICHSLER Waltraud -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 PILZ Sigrid -38 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 SCHWAB Maria Luise -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 STOCKER Ingrid -29 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 PERNER Christine -30 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 BARTELS Ineke -27 99999DIS Bad Bentheim
9 11 GERHARDTER Gertrud -33 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 SCHÜTTER MICHAELA -27 99999DIS Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
9 13 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 MAIER SEN. Karl -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 ROYER-BINDER Margit -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 MÜLLER Tobias -37 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 WALCHER Annemarie -31 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 ROYER Andreas -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 KAHR Helga -27 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 SCHARZENBERGER Herbert -28 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 STOCKER Wilfried -22 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 BULINSKY Andrea -43 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 FUCHS Christian -36 99999DIS GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik