CASTROL- Golfcup 2017

30.09.2017 - Stableford
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:30.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:28.September 2017, 12:00
clubintern 
vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
911:001SCHINCKEL RonaldDGolfclub Hamburg - Ahrensburg e.V.-11
911:001EDELSBRUNNER KlausAGolfclub Liebenau-24
911:001HARG THOMASAGolfclub Drautal/Berg-16
911:002WOLF GerhardAGC GolfRange Bockfließ-24
911:002WOLF ClaudiaAGC GolfRange Bockfließ-35
911:002HERRMANN ManfredAGC GolfRange Bockfließ-24
911:002HERRMANN MartinaAGC GolfRange Bockfließ-32
911:003GÄNGER MartinAC&C Golfclub am Wienerberg-26
911:003CRING GabrielaAC&C Golfclub am Wienerberg-47
911:003ESLETZBICHLER RalfAUTGC Stärk.Linz-19
911:003KORNHUBER PhilippAUTGC Stärk.Linz-22
911:005ULRICHSHOFER ThomasAGolfclub Frühling-12
911:005OBSTMAYER Karl-HeinzAGolfclub Frühling-5
911:005FISCHER GerhardAGolfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel-8
911:005GERNERT ChristianAGolfclub 2000-17
911:006LEHR ManfredADIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN-6
911:006RESETAR MartinAGC GolfMaxX -18
911:006JANOTKA ROBERTAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-12
911:006STEINER AndreasAGolfclub Frühling-33
911:007PEHAM JörgCHGolf Club Bodensee Weißensberg-13
911:007HAUSNER ChristinaCHGolf Club Bodensee Weißensberg-15
911:007STADLER PeterAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-21
911:007DIETRICH SabineAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-40
911:009KLAMBAUER ErichAMurhof-4
911:009NEMECEK ErichAGC Wels-24
911:009FUCHSHUBER ErikaAGC Wels-19
911:009TRUBATSCH STEFANAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-48
911:0010BURG JosefAGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-25
911:0010GRISER KARLAGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-19
911:0010WITTMANN ROLANDAAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-16
911:0011ERBER HeinzASalzkammergut Golfclub-13
911:0011KORNBINDER FritzASalzkammergut Golfclub-19
911:0011LINORTNER FranzASalzkammergut Golfclub-15
911:0011LEITNER HerbertASalzkammergut Golfclub-42
911:0013REHRL GünterATGolfclub Lengenfeld-9
911:0013RIEDL MarkusAGolfclub Lengenfeld-17
911:0013HINTERBERGER JohannASalzkammergut Golfclub-18
911:0013WALLNER RolandASalzkammergut Golfclub-13
911:0014HENKEL IsabellaDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-23
911:0014BELASZ Martin SteveAGC GolfMaxX -21
911:0014MIKA MichaelAC&C Golfclub am Wienerberg-14
911:0014BERL WolfgangAGolfclub am Attersee-30
911:0015SASSMANN GABRIELEAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-38
911:0015SCHMIDT ALFREDAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-25
911:0015RIEGER GerhardAGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-18
911:0015ZÖHRER GertrudeAGC Traminergolf Klöch-41
911:0016JAUERNIG FritzASalzkammergut Golfclub-23
911:0016JAUERNIG DorisASalzkammergut Golfclub-29
911:0016TURINSKY PeterAColony Club Gutenhof-12
911:0016TURINSKY EvelyneAColony Club Gutenhof-26
911:0018SCHALLE VeitAGolf & Country Club Brunn-25
911:0018HATZL FritzAGolf & Country Club Brunn-14
911:0018HATZL BrigitteAGolf & Country Club Brunn-21
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 OBSTMAYER Karl-Heinz -5 30 Golfclub Frühling
9 2 LEHR Manfred -6 29 DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
9 3 KLAMBAUER Erich -4 28 Murhof
9 4 SCHINCKEL Ronald -11 27 Golfclub Hamburg - Ahrensburg e.V.
9 5 REHRL Günter -9 27 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 6 HATZL Fritz -14 25 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 7 WALLNER Roland -13 22 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 8 LINORTNER Franz -15 21 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 9 HATZL Brigitte -21 21 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 10 PEHAM Jörg -13 20 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 11 FISCHER Gerhard -8 19 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 12 SCHMIDT ALFRED -25 19 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 13 RIEGER Gerhard -18 19 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 14 JANOTKA ROBERT -12 19 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 15 HAUSNER Christina -15 18 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 16 MIKA Michael -14 18 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 17 TURINSKY Peter -12 17 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 18 ULRICHSHOFER Thomas -12 17 Golfclub Frühling
9 19 KORNHUBER Philipp -22 17 GC Stärk.Linz
9 20 ESLETZBICHLER Ralf -19 16 GC Stärk.Linz
9 21 HARG THOMAS -16 16 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 22 EDELSBRUNNER Klaus -24 16 Golfclub Liebenau
9 23 GRISER KARL -19 16 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 24 GERNERT Christian -17 15 Golfclub 2000
9 25 FUCHSHUBER Erika -19 14 GC Wels
9 26 RESETAR Martin -18 14 GC GolfMaxX
9 27 WITTMANN ROLANDA -16 14 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 28 STEINER Andreas -33 13 Golfclub Frühling
9 29 ERBER Heinz -13 13 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 30 HINTERBERGER Johann -18 13 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 31 BELASZ Martin Steve -21 12 GC GolfMaxX
9 32 HENKEL Isabella -23 12 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 33 NEMECEK Erich -24 11 GC Wels
9 34 JAUERNIG Fritz -23 11 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 35 RIEDL Markus -17 11 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 36 KORNBINDER Fritz -19 10 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 37 SCHALLE Veit -25 9 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 38 WOLF Gerhard -24 9 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 39 GÄNGER Martin -26 9 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 40 HERRMANN Manfred -24 8 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 41 STADLER Peter -21 6 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 42 LEITNER Herbert -42 6 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 43 TURINSKY Evelyne -26 6 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 44 HERRMANN Martina -32 6 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 45 BURG Josef -25 5 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 46 ZÖHRER Gertrude -41 5 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 47 JAUERNIG Doris -29 4 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 48 TRUBATSCH STEFAN -48 4 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 49 BERL Wolfgang -30 4 Golfclub am Attersee
9 50 SASSMANN GABRIELE -38 3 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 51 DIETRICH Sabine -40 2 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 52 WOLF Claudia -35 2 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 53 CRING Gabriela -47 1 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 OBSTMAYER Karl-Heinz -5 30 Golfclub Frühling
9 2 LEHR Manfred -6 29 DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
9 3 KLAMBAUER Erich -4 28 Murhof
9 4 SCHINCKEL Ronald -11 27 Golfclub Hamburg - Ahrensburg e.V.
9 5 REHRL Günter -9 27 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 6 HATZL Fritz -14 25 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 7 WALLNER Roland -13 22 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 8 LINORTNER Franz -15 21 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 9 PEHAM Jörg -13 20 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 10 FISCHER Gerhard -8 19 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 11 SCHMIDT ALFRED -25 19 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 12 RIEGER Gerhard -18 19 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 13 JANOTKA ROBERT -12 19 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 14 MIKA Michael -14 18 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 15 TURINSKY Peter -12 17 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 16 ULRICHSHOFER Thomas -12 17 Golfclub Frühling
9 17 KORNHUBER Philipp -22 17 GC Stärk.Linz
9 18 ESLETZBICHLER Ralf -19 16 GC Stärk.Linz
9 19 HARG THOMAS -16 16 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 20 EDELSBRUNNER Klaus -24 16 Golfclub Liebenau
9 21 GRISER KARL -19 16 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 22 GERNERT Christian -17 15 Golfclub 2000
9 23 RESETAR Martin -18 14 GC GolfMaxX
9 24 STEINER Andreas -33 13 Golfclub Frühling
9 25 ERBER Heinz -13 13 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 26 HINTERBERGER Johann -18 13 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 27 BELASZ Martin Steve -21 12 GC GolfMaxX
9 28 NEMECEK Erich -24 11 GC Wels
9 29 JAUERNIG Fritz -23 11 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 30 RIEDL Markus -17 11 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 31 KORNBINDER Fritz -19 10 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 32 SCHALLE Veit -25 9 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 33 WOLF Gerhard -24 9 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 34 GÄNGER Martin -26 9 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 35 HERRMANN Manfred -24 8 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 36 STADLER Peter -21 6 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 37 LEITNER Herbert -42 6 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 38 BURG Josef -25 5 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 39 TRUBATSCH STEFAN -48 4 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 40 BERL Wolfgang -30 4 Golfclub am Attersee
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 HATZL Brigitte -21 21 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 HAUSNER Christina -15 18 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 3 FUCHSHUBER Erika -19 14 GC Wels
9 4 WITTMANN ROLANDA -16 14 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 5 HENKEL Isabella -23 12 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 6 TURINSKY Evelyne -26 6 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 7 HERRMANN Martina -32 6 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 8 ZÖHRER Gertrude -41 5 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 9 JAUERNIG Doris -29 4 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 10 SASSMANN GABRIELE -38 3 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 11 DIETRICH Sabine -40 2 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 12 WOLF Claudia -35 2 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 13 CRING Gabriela -47 1 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HATZL Fritz -14 39 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 SCHINCKEL Ronald -11 38 Golfclub Hamburg - Ahrensburg e.V.
9 3 REHRL Günter -9 36 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 4 OBSTMAYER Karl-Heinz -5 35 Golfclub Frühling
9 5 LEHR Manfred -6 35 DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
9 6 LINORTNER Franz -15 35 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 7 WALLNER Roland -13 34 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 8 HAUSNER Christina -15 32 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 9 KLAMBAUER Erich -4 32 Murhof
9 10 JANOTKA ROBERT -12 31 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 11 MIKA Michael -14 31 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 12 PEHAM Jörg -13 31 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 13 HARG THOMAS -16 29 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 14 WITTMANN ROLANDA -16 29 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 15 TURINSKY Peter -12 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 16 ULRICHSHOFER Thomas -12 26 Golfclub Frühling
9 17 ERBER Heinz -13 24 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 18 FISCHER Gerhard -8 24 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HATZL Brigitte -21 42 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 KORNHUBER Philipp -22 37 GC Stärk.Linz
9 3 EDELSBRUNNER Klaus -24 36 Golfclub Liebenau
9 4 RIEGER Gerhard -18 36 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 5 GRISER KARL -19 33 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 6 ESLETZBICHLER Ralf -19 32 GC Stärk.Linz
9 7 HENKEL Isabella -23 30 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 8 FUCHSHUBER Erika -19 29 GC Wels
9 9 GERNERT Christian -17 29 Golfclub 2000
9 10 RESETAR Martin -18 29 GC GolfMaxX
9 11 BELASZ Martin Steve -21 27 GC GolfMaxX
9 12 JAUERNIG Fritz -23 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 13 HINTERBERGER Johann -18 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 14 HERRMANN Manfred -24 26 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 15 RIEDL Markus -17 23 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 16 KORNBINDER Fritz -19 22 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 17 STADLER Peter -21 21 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT ALFRED -25 43 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 2 STEINER Andreas -33 42 Golfclub Frühling
9 3 SASSMANN GABRIELE -38 32 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 4 LEITNER Herbert -42 30 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 5 GÄNGER Martin -26 29 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 6 HERRMANN Martina -32 29 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 7 JAUERNIG Doris -29 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 8 NEMECEK Erich -24 25 GC Wels
9 9 SCHALLE Veit -25 24 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 10 WOLF Gerhard -24 24 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 11 TRUBATSCH STEFAN -48 24 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 12 TURINSKY Evelyne -26 23 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 13 ZÖHRER Gertrude -41 22 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 14 WOLF Claudia -35 22 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 15 BURG Josef -25 21 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 16 DIETRICH Sabine -40 21 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 17 CRING Gabriela -47 12 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 18 BERL Wolfgang -30 11 Golfclub am Attersee
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 REHRL Günter -9 36 Golfclub Lengenfeld
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HATZL Fritz -14 39 Golf & Country Club Brunn
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 JAUERNIG Doris -29 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT ALFRED -25 43 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 2 STEINER Andreas -33 42 Golfclub Frühling
9 3 HATZL Brigitte -21 42 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 4 HATZL Fritz -14 39 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 5 SCHINCKEL Ronald -11 38 Golfclub Hamburg - Ahrensburg e.V.
9 6 KORNHUBER Philipp -22 37 GC Stärk.Linz
9 7 EDELSBRUNNER Klaus -24 36 Golfclub Liebenau
9 8 REHRL Günter -9 36 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 9 RIEGER Gerhard -18 36 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 10 OBSTMAYER Karl-Heinz -5 35 Golfclub Frühling
9 11 LEHR Manfred -6 35 DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
9 12 LINORTNER Franz -15 35 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 13 WALLNER Roland -13 34 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 14 GRISER KARL -19 33 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 15 ESLETZBICHLER Ralf -19 32 GC Stärk.Linz
9 16 HAUSNER Christina -15 32 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 17 KLAMBAUER Erich -4 32 Murhof
9 18 SASSMANN GABRIELE -38 32 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 19 JANOTKA ROBERT -12 31 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 20 MIKA Michael -14 31 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 21 PEHAM Jörg -13 31 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 22 LEITNER Herbert -42 30 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 23 HENKEL Isabella -23 30 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 24 FUCHSHUBER Erika -19 29 GC Wels
9 25 GÄNGER Martin -26 29 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 26 HARG THOMAS -16 29 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 27 GERNERT Christian -17 29 Golfclub 2000
9 28 RESETAR Martin -18 29 GC GolfMaxX
9 29 HERRMANN Martina -32 29 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 30 WITTMANN ROLANDA -16 29 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 31 TURINSKY Peter -12 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 32 BELASZ Martin Steve -21 27 GC GolfMaxX
9 33 JAUERNIG Fritz -23 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 34 JAUERNIG Doris -29 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 35 HINTERBERGER Johann -18 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 36 ULRICHSHOFER Thomas -12 26 Golfclub Frühling
9 37 HERRMANN Manfred -24 26 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 38 NEMECEK Erich -24 25 GC Wels
9 39 SCHALLE Veit -25 24 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 40 WOLF Gerhard -24 24 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 41 ERBER Heinz -13 24 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 42 FISCHER Gerhard -8 24 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 43 TRUBATSCH STEFAN -48 24 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 44 TURINSKY Evelyne -26 23 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 45 RIEDL Markus -17 23 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 46 ZÖHRER Gertrude -41 22 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 47 KORNBINDER Fritz -19 22 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 48 WOLF Claudia -35 22 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 49 STADLER Peter -21 21 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 50 BURG Josef -25 21 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 51 DIETRICH Sabine -40 21 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 52 CRING Gabriela -47 12 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 53 BERL Wolfgang -30 11 Golfclub am Attersee
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HATZL Fritz -14 39 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 SCHINCKEL Ronald -11 38 Golfclub Hamburg - Ahrensburg e.V.
9 3 REHRL Günter -9 36 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 4 OBSTMAYER Karl-Heinz -5 35 Golfclub Frühling
9 5 LEHR Manfred -6 35 DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
9 6 LINORTNER Franz -15 35 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 7 WALLNER Roland -13 34 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 8 HAUSNER Christina -15 32 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 9 KLAMBAUER Erich -4 32 Murhof
9 10 JANOTKA ROBERT -12 31 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 11 MIKA Michael -14 31 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 12 PEHAM Jörg -13 31 Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
9 13 HARG THOMAS -16 29 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 14 WITTMANN ROLANDA -16 29 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 15 TURINSKY Peter -12 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 16 ULRICHSHOFER Thomas -12 26 Golfclub Frühling
9 17 ERBER Heinz -13 24 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 18 FISCHER Gerhard -8 24 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HATZL Brigitte -21 42 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 2 KORNHUBER Philipp -22 37 GC Stärk.Linz
9 3 EDELSBRUNNER Klaus -24 36 Golfclub Liebenau
9 4 RIEGER Gerhard -18 36 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 5 GRISER KARL -19 33 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 6 ESLETZBICHLER Ralf -19 32 GC Stärk.Linz
9 7 HENKEL Isabella -23 30 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 8 FUCHSHUBER Erika -19 29 GC Wels
9 9 GERNERT Christian -17 29 Golfclub 2000
9 10 RESETAR Martin -18 29 GC GolfMaxX
9 11 BELASZ Martin Steve -21 27 GC GolfMaxX
9 12 JAUERNIG Fritz -23 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 13 HINTERBERGER Johann -18 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 14 HERRMANN Manfred -24 26 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 15 RIEDL Markus -17 23 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 16 KORNBINDER Fritz -19 22 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 17 STADLER Peter -21 21 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT ALFRED -25 43 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 2 STEINER Andreas -33 42 Golfclub Frühling
9 3 SASSMANN GABRIELE -38 32 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 4 LEITNER Herbert -42 30 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 5 GÄNGER Martin -26 29 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 6 HERRMANN Martina -32 29 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 7 JAUERNIG Doris -29 27 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 8 NEMECEK Erich -24 25 GC Wels
9 9 SCHALLE Veit -25 24 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 10 WOLF Gerhard -24 24 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 11 TRUBATSCH STEFAN -48 24 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 12 TURINSKY Evelyne -26 23 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 13 ZÖHRER Gertrude -41 22 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 14 WOLF Claudia -35 22 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 15 BURG Josef -25 21 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 16 DIETRICH Sabine -40 21 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 17 CRING Gabriela -47 12 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 18 BERL Wolfgang -30 11 Golfclub am Attersee
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies21142211012010021122
Pars2015142210133856911381315127194
Bogeys9201616201811221019199131017112213275
Double Bogeys1214128511211118131618181211997225
Schlechter616210412514728111151139127
Striche42416556675771275616111
Durchschnitt5,044,986,183,696,324,085,924,285,915,484,156,545,895,764,246,294,026,43 
Abweichung1,040,981,180,691,321,081,921,281,911,481,151,541,891,761,241,291,021,431,34
Schwierigkeit151712188141102613534119167