7. RYDERCUP Nordisch-Alpin 2017

19.05.2017 - Zählspiel
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:19.05.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Turnierplatz
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:17.Mai 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
911:001KOPP HaraldATGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-17
911:001HOHENSINN RobertATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-31
911:002HAUSER BRIGITTEATGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-15
911:002FRITSCH GerhardATGolfclub Salzburg-19
911:003LINDENBERGER KlausAGC Stärk-Ansfelden-6
911:003ZECHNER ReinhardATGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-19
911:004BACQUÉS JulienAGC Gut Murstätten-9
911:004MONSCHEIN HelmutAGC Maria Taferl Wachau-7
911:005FORSTHUBER BarbaraAColony Club Gutenhof-32
911:005FORSTHUBER MarkusAColony Club Gutenhof-16
911:006KOGLGRUBER GüntherAGC Stärk.Linz-18
911:006NEUWIRTH GerhardAGC Gut Murstätten-12
911:007KRÖLL ErnstATGolfclub Drautal/Berg-19
911:007HÖFLEHNER LydiaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
911:007PICKL RichardAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-7
911:007STADLER HerbertADIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-22
911:008WIRNSBERGER PeterRWCaledon, Südafrika-39
911:008SCHRETTER HugoAGC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg-24
911:008BREITFUSS ManfredAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
911:009SCHIFFERER AndreasATGC Radstadt-28
911:009MITTER BarbaraAGCC Dachstein Tauern-29
911:009WEISS ErichAColony Club Gutenhof-13
911:009EGERMAIER Ute ElenaAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-19
911:0010SATORINA GEORGATGolf Club Kremstal-19
911:0010STIEGLBAUER HildeAGC Stärk-Ansfelden-23
911:0011WALBERG FrankDGolfclub Donau-Riss e.V.-5
911:0011OLBERTZ HansAColony Club Gutenhof-9
911:0012EBETSBERGER WolfgangAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-7
911:0012EBETSBERGER MariaAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-16
911:0013SEIDL GerhardAColony Club Gutenhof-19
911:0013LEGNER ThomasAColony Club Gutenhof-10
911:0014OTTO-KOGLER ElisabethADIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-13
911:0014SCHELCH ChristineATDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-6
911:0015KOHL AndreasAGC Spillern-22
911:0015GSÖLLPOINTNER GeroldAGC Linz - St. Florian-11
911:0016REIBERSDORFER GundulaATGC Zillertal Uderns-11
911:0016SUCHANEK JörgAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
911:0016LANDL TinoAGCC Dachstein Tauern-17
911:0017THALER MarianneAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
911:0017BAUREGGER GERMANATGC Radstadt-12
911:0017STRASSEGGER HEINZAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-19
911:0018EHN GertAGC Schloß Frauenthal-18
911:0018COSSMANN JOHANNAATGC Radstadt-12
911:0018ROITHINGER RositaAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-30
911:0018WASSERBAUER DITMARAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-11
911:101PFEIFER JosefATGolfclub Drautal/Berg-15
911:101MITTER WolfgangAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
911:101SCHUSTER DanielaAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-31
911:101MAUERHOFER ANDREASAGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-26
911:103WIMMER ErnstAGCC Schloss Pichlarn-27
911:103WEISS ChristineAColony Club Gutenhof-18
911:103LANDL HeidiAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
911:103STEINER ReinhardAGCC Dachstein Tauern-14
911:106SCHRAMEK HerbertAGC Seefeld-Wildmoos-9
911:106RETTENBACHER HaraldAGCC Dachstein Tauern-4
911:106WIESER FRANZAGCC Dachstein Tauern-4
911:106BACHLER ThomasAGCC Dachstein Tauern2
911:1010HUBER ChristinaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
911:1010FLASCHBERGER BernhardATGC Goldegg-34
911:1010PERCHT JosefUSA-27
911:1010MITTER MarkATGCC Dachstein Tauern-7
911:1013LANDL PeterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
911:1013HARTL MatthiasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-16
911:1013FISCHBACHER KARLAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
911:1013ZEFFERER Franz JosefAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BACHLER Thomas 2 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SCHELCH Christine -6 31 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 RETTENBACHER Harald -4 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 MONSCHEIN Helmut -7 30 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 5 WEISS Erich -13 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 6 OLBERTZ Hans -9 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 7 PICKL Richard -7 27 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 8 WIESER FRANZ -4 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 LINDENBERGER Klaus -6 26 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 10 EBETSBERGER Wolfgang -7 26 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 11 SCHRAMEK Herbert -9 26 GC Seefeld-Wildmoos
9 12 OTTO-KOGLER Elisabeth -13 26 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 13 WALBERG Frank -5 25 Golfclub Donau-Riss e.V.
9 14 REIBERSDORFER Gundula -11 24 GC Zillertal Uderns
9 15 STEINER Reinhard -14 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 HARTL Matthias -16 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 HUBER Christina -18 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 LEGNER Thomas -10 22 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 19 NEUWIRTH Gerhard -12 22 GC Gut Murstätten
9 20 WEISS Christine -18 22 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 21 PFEIFER Josef -15 21 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 22 KOPP Harald -17 21 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 23 STADLER Herbert -22 20 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 24 BACQUÉS Julien -9 20 GC Gut Murstätten
9 25 MITTER Wolfgang -13 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 GSÖLLPOINTNER Gerold -11 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 27 FORSTHUBER Markus -16 18 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 28 SATORINA GEORG -19 17 Golf Club Kremstal
9 29 EGERMAIER Ute Elena -19 17 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 30 SCHRETTER Hugo -24 17 GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg
9 31 KOGLGRUBER Günther -18 16 GC Stärk.Linz
9 32 BAUREGGER GERMAN -12 16 GC Radstadt
9 33 MITTER Mark -7 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 34 HAUSER BRIGITTE -15 15 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 35 SUCHANEK Jörg -14 15 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 36 PERCHT Josef -27 15 USA
9 37 EBETSBERGER Maria -16 14 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 38 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -19 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 39 FISCHBACHER KARL -18 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 40 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -26 14 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 41 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard -34 14 GC Goldegg
9 42 FRITSCH Gerhard -19 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 43 MITTER Barbara -29 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 44 WASSERBAUER DITMAR -11 13 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 45 BREITFUSS Manfred -20 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 46 COSSMANN JOHANNA -12 13 GC Radstadt
9 47 KRÖLL Ernst -19 12 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 48 LANDL Tino -17 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 49 SCHIFFERER Andreas -28 11 GC Radstadt
9 50 SCHUSTER Daniela -31 11 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 51 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 10 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 52 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -19 10 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 53 THALER Marianne -21 10 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 54 ROITHINGER Rosita -30 10 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 55 ZECHNER Reinhard -19 9 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 56 LANDL Peter -18 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 57 FORSTHUBER Barbara -32 8 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 58 STIEGLBAUER Hilde -23 8 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 59 KOHL Andreas -22 8 GC Spillern
9 60 SEIDL Gerhard -19 8 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 61 EHN Gert -18 8 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 62 WIRNSBERGER Peter -39 7 Caledon, Südafrika
9 63 LANDL Heidi -31 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 64 HOHENSINN Robert -31 6 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 65 WIMMER Ernst -27 2 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BACHLER Thomas 2 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 RETTENBACHER Harald -4 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 MONSCHEIN Helmut -7 30 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 4 WEISS Erich -13 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 5 OLBERTZ Hans -9 28 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 6 PICKL Richard -7 27 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 7 WIESER FRANZ -4 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 LINDENBERGER Klaus -6 26 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 9 EBETSBERGER Wolfgang -7 26 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 10 SCHRAMEK Herbert -9 26 GC Seefeld-Wildmoos
9 11 WALBERG Frank -5 25 Golfclub Donau-Riss e.V.
9 12 STEINER Reinhard -14 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 HARTL Matthias -16 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 LEGNER Thomas -10 22 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 15 NEUWIRTH Gerhard -12 22 GC Gut Murstätten
9 16 PFEIFER Josef -15 21 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 17 KOPP Harald -17 21 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 18 STADLER Herbert -22 20 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 19 BACQUÉS Julien -9 20 GC Gut Murstätten
9 20 MITTER Wolfgang -13 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 GSÖLLPOINTNER Gerold -11 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 22 FORSTHUBER Markus -16 18 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 23 SATORINA GEORG -19 17 Golf Club Kremstal
9 24 SCHRETTER Hugo -24 17 GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg
9 25 KOGLGRUBER Günther -18 16 GC Stärk.Linz
9 26 BAUREGGER GERMAN -12 16 GC Radstadt
9 27 MITTER Mark -7 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 SUCHANEK Jörg -14 15 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 29 PERCHT Josef -27 15 USA
9 30 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -19 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 FISCHBACHER KARL -18 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 32 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -26 14 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 33 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard -34 14 GC Goldegg
9 34 FRITSCH Gerhard -19 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 35 WASSERBAUER DITMAR -11 13 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 36 BREITFUSS Manfred -20 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 37 KRÖLL Ernst -19 12 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 38 LANDL Tino -17 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 39 SCHIFFERER Andreas -28 11 GC Radstadt
9 40 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 10 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 41 ZECHNER Reinhard -19 9 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 42 LANDL Peter -18 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 43 KOHL Andreas -22 8 GC Spillern
9 44 SEIDL Gerhard -19 8 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 45 EHN Gert -18 8 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 46 WIRNSBERGER Peter -39 7 Caledon, Südafrika
9 47 HOHENSINN Robert -31 6 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 48 WIMMER Ernst -27 2 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHELCH Christine -6 31 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 2 OTTO-KOGLER Elisabeth -13 26 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 REIBERSDORFER Gundula -11 24 GC Zillertal Uderns
9 4 HUBER Christina -18 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 WEISS Christine -18 22 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 6 EGERMAIER Ute Elena -19 17 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 7 HAUSER BRIGITTE -15 15 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 8 EBETSBERGER Maria -16 14 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 9 MITTER Barbara -29 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 COSSMANN JOHANNA -12 13 GC Radstadt
9 11 SCHUSTER Daniela -31 11 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 12 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -19 10 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 THALER Marianne -21 10 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 ROITHINGER Rosita -30 10 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 15 FORSTHUBER Barbara -32 8 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 16 STIEGLBAUER Hilde -23 8 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 17 LANDL Heidi -31 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 WEISS Erich -13 41 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 2 OTTO-KOGLER Elisabeth -13 38 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 OLBERTZ Hans -9 37 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 4 MONSCHEIN Helmut -7 37 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 5 SCHELCH Christine -6 36 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 6 RETTENBACHER Harald -4 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 PICKL Richard -7 34 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 8 SCHRAMEK Herbert -9 34 GC Seefeld-Wildmoos
9 9 NEUWIRTH Gerhard -12 33 GC Gut Murstätten
9 10 EBETSBERGER Wolfgang -7 33 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 11 BACHLER Thomas 2 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 REIBERSDORFER Gundula -11 33 GC Zillertal Uderns
9 13 LEGNER Thomas -10 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 14 LINDENBERGER Klaus -6 31 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 15 MITTER Wolfgang -13 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 WIESER FRANZ -4 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 WALBERG Frank -5 29 Golfclub Donau-Riss e.V.
9 18 BACQUÉS Julien -9 29 GC Gut Murstätten
9 19 BAUREGGER GERMAN -12 28 GC Radstadt
9 20 GSÖLLPOINTNER Gerold -11 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 21 SUCHANEK Jörg -14 26 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 22 COSSMANN JOHANNA -12 24 GC Radstadt
9 23 MITTER Mark -7 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 WASSERBAUER DITMAR -11 21 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HARTL Matthias -16 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 HUBER Christina -18 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 WEISS Christine -18 38 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 4 STEINER Reinhard -14 38 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 KOPP Harald -17 37 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 6 EGERMAIER Ute Elena -19 34 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 7 KOGLGRUBER Günther -18 33 GC Stärk.Linz
9 8 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -19 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 PFEIFER Josef -15 32 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 10 SATORINA GEORG -19 31 Golf Club Kremstal
9 11 FORSTHUBER Markus -16 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 12 FRITSCH Gerhard -19 31 Golfclub Salzburg
9 13 BREITFUSS Manfred -20 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 EBETSBERGER Maria -16 28 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 15 FISCHBACHER KARL -18 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 27 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 17 HAUSER BRIGITTE -15 27 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 18 KRÖLL Ernst -19 27 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 19 THALER Marianne -21 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 LANDL Tino -17 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -19 25 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 SEIDL Gerhard -19 23 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 23 ZECHNER Reinhard -19 21 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 24 LANDL Peter -18 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 EHN Gert -18 16 GC Schloß Frauenthal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard -34 45 GC Goldegg
9 2 STADLER Herbert -22 42 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 SCHRETTER Hugo -24 38 GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg
9 4 WIRNSBERGER Peter -39 37 Caledon, Südafrika
9 5 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -26 37 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 6 PERCHT Josef -27 37 USA
9 7 SCHIFFERER Andreas -28 35 GC Radstadt
9 8 ROITHINGER Rosita -30 34 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 9 MITTER Barbara -29 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 FORSTHUBER Barbara -32 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 11 LANDL Heidi -31 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 HOHENSINN Robert -31 30 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 13 SCHUSTER Daniela -31 30 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 14 STIEGLBAUER Hilde -23 28 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 15 KOHL Andreas -22 24 GC Spillern
9 16 WIMMER Ernst -27 16 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard -34 45 GC Goldegg
9 2 STADLER Herbert -22 42 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 WEISS Erich -13 41 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 4 HARTL Matthias -16 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 HUBER Christina -18 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WEISS Christine -18 38 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 7 SCHRETTER Hugo -24 38 GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg
9 8 STEINER Reinhard -14 38 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 OTTO-KOGLER Elisabeth -13 38 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 10 WIRNSBERGER Peter -39 37 Caledon, Südafrika
9 11 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -26 37 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 12 PERCHT Josef -27 37 USA
9 13 OLBERTZ Hans -9 37 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 14 MONSCHEIN Helmut -7 37 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 15 KOPP Harald -17 37 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 16 SCHELCH Christine -6 36 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 17 SCHIFFERER Andreas -28 35 GC Radstadt
9 18 RETTENBACHER Harald -4 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 PICKL Richard -7 34 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 20 EGERMAIER Ute Elena -19 34 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 21 SCHRAMEK Herbert -9 34 GC Seefeld-Wildmoos
9 22 ROITHINGER Rosita -30 34 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 23 MITTER Barbara -29 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 NEUWIRTH Gerhard -12 33 GC Gut Murstätten
9 25 EBETSBERGER Wolfgang -7 33 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 26 KOGLGRUBER Günther -18 33 GC Stärk.Linz
9 27 BACHLER Thomas 2 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 REIBERSDORFER Gundula -11 33 GC Zillertal Uderns
9 29 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -19 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 30 PFEIFER Josef -15 32 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 31 LEGNER Thomas -10 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 32 SATORINA GEORG -19 31 Golf Club Kremstal
9 33 LINDENBERGER Klaus -6 31 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 34 MITTER Wolfgang -13 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 35 FORSTHUBER Markus -16 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 36 FRITSCH Gerhard -19 31 Golfclub Salzburg
9 37 FORSTHUBER Barbara -32 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 38 LANDL Heidi -31 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 39 WIESER FRANZ -4 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 40 HOHENSINN Robert -31 30 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 41 SCHUSTER Daniela -31 30 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 42 BREITFUSS Manfred -20 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 43 WALBERG Frank -5 29 Golfclub Donau-Riss e.V.
9 44 BACQUÉS Julien -9 29 GC Gut Murstätten
9 45 EBETSBERGER Maria -16 28 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 46 FISCHBACHER KARL -18 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 47 STIEGLBAUER Hilde -23 28 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 48 BAUREGGER GERMAN -12 28 GC Radstadt
9 49 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 27 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 50 HAUSER BRIGITTE -15 27 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 51 KRÖLL Ernst -19 27 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 52 GSÖLLPOINTNER Gerold -11 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 53 THALER Marianne -21 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 54 LANDL Tino -17 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 55 SUCHANEK Jörg -14 26 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 56 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -19 25 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 57 COSSMANN JOHANNA -12 24 GC Radstadt
9 58 KOHL Andreas -22 24 GC Spillern
9 59 SEIDL Gerhard -19 23 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 60 MITTER Mark -7 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 61 WASSERBAUER DITMAR -11 21 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 62 ZECHNER Reinhard -19 21 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 63 LANDL Peter -18 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 64 WIMMER Ernst -27 16 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 65 EHN Gert -18 16 GC Schloß Frauenthal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 WEISS Erich -13 41 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 2 OTTO-KOGLER Elisabeth -13 38 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 OLBERTZ Hans -9 37 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 4 MONSCHEIN Helmut -7 37 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 5 SCHELCH Christine -6 36 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 6 RETTENBACHER Harald -4 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 PICKL Richard -7 34 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
9 8 SCHRAMEK Herbert -9 34 GC Seefeld-Wildmoos
9 9 NEUWIRTH Gerhard -12 33 GC Gut Murstätten
9 10 EBETSBERGER Wolfgang -7 33 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 11 BACHLER Thomas 2 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 REIBERSDORFER Gundula -11 33 GC Zillertal Uderns
9 13 LEGNER Thomas -10 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 14 LINDENBERGER Klaus -6 31 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 15 MITTER Wolfgang -13 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 WIESER FRANZ -4 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 WALBERG Frank -5 29 Golfclub Donau-Riss e.V.
9 18 BACQUÉS Julien -9 29 GC Gut Murstätten
9 19 BAUREGGER GERMAN -12 28 GC Radstadt
9 20 GSÖLLPOINTNER Gerold -11 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 21 SUCHANEK Jörg -14 26 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 22 COSSMANN JOHANNA -12 24 GC Radstadt
9 23 MITTER Mark -7 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 WASSERBAUER DITMAR -11 21 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HARTL Matthias -16 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 HUBER Christina -18 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 WEISS Christine -18 38 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 4 STEINER Reinhard -14 38 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 KOPP Harald -17 37 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 6 EGERMAIER Ute Elena -19 34 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 7 KOGLGRUBER Günther -18 33 GC Stärk.Linz
9 8 ZEFFERER Franz Josef -19 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 PFEIFER Josef -15 32 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 10 SATORINA GEORG -19 31 Golf Club Kremstal
9 11 FORSTHUBER Markus -16 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 12 FRITSCH Gerhard -19 31 Golfclub Salzburg
9 13 BREITFUSS Manfred -20 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 EBETSBERGER Maria -16 28 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 15 FISCHBACHER KARL -18 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 STRASSEGGER HEINZ -19 27 Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9 17 HAUSER BRIGITTE -15 27 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 18 KRÖLL Ernst -19 27 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 19 THALER Marianne -21 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 LANDL Tino -17 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 HÖFLEHNER Lydia -19 25 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 SEIDL Gerhard -19 23 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 23 ZECHNER Reinhard -19 21 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 24 LANDL Peter -18 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 EHN Gert -18 16 GC Schloß Frauenthal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard -34 45 GC Goldegg
9 2 STADLER Herbert -22 42 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 SCHRETTER Hugo -24 38 GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg
9 4 WIRNSBERGER Peter -39 37 Caledon, Südafrika
9 5 MAUERHOFER ANDREAS -26 37 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 6 PERCHT Josef -27 37 USA
9 7 SCHIFFERER Andreas -28 35 GC Radstadt
9 8 ROITHINGER Rosita -30 34 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 9 MITTER Barbara -29 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 FORSTHUBER Barbara -32 31 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 11 LANDL Heidi -31 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 HOHENSINN Robert -31 30 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 13 SCHUSTER Daniela -31 30 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 14 STIEGLBAUER Hilde -23 28 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 15 KOHL Andreas -22 24 GC Spillern
9 16 WIMMER Ernst -27 16 GCC Schloss Pichlarn
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies56323202105001114238
Pars1324252717261016810221213313172012288
Bogeys252317262019283321281830271527202411412
Double Bogeys13911413819915201315192112171221251
Schlechter513187421153451310829101
Striche4265334392441122231079
Durchschnitt5,034,605,783,606,063,875,283,905,525,323,806,185,275,894,296,223,816,47 
Abweichung1,030,600,780,601,060,871,280,901,521,320,801,181,271,891,291,220,811,471,11
Schwierigkeit111716181013612241597158143