3. Jägerstammtischtreff 2017

15.07.2017 -
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Chapman-Vierer
Datum:15.07.2017
Modus:Scramble
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:13.Juli 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
911:001CZECH AlexanderDGolfclub Bad Abbach-Deutenhof e.V.-8
911:001KLEIN IreneAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-17
911:001PUSTELNIK ErwinAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-20
911:001CZECH JoachimDGolf- und Land-Club Regensburg e.V.-26
911:101FUCHS GeorgAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
911:101HITZFELDER JOHANNAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-17
911:101MÜHLBACHER ELISABETHAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-22
911:201HORN VerenaAGC Gut Murstätten-4
911:201STEINER HELMUTAGolf Club Murtal-12
911:201HAMMER HELMUTAGolf Club Murtal-16
911:201HECHTL GERHARDAGolf Club Murtal-20
911:301HORN RudiATGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
911:301NEUNER ManfredATGC Seefeld-Wildmoos-10
911:301LORENZONI UweAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
911:301NAUE LoreDGolf-Club Widukind-Land e.V.-21
911:401ÖLLINGER HelmutATGC Donau-12
911:401SENDLHOFER HeribertAGC Wels-12
911:401ÖLLINGER EvaATGC Donau-21
911:401TREUTLER ChristinaDGolfclub Am Alten Fliess e.V.-33
911:501SCHRÖDER JennyDGolfclub Beuerberg e.V.-17
911:501SCHWAIGER FlorianDGolfclub Beuerberg e.V.-18
911:501REED DorisDGolfclub Beuerberg e.V.-22
911:501MÜLLER-BAUER HUBERTAGCC Dachstein Tauern-25
912:001IDL ViktorAGC Dolomitengolf Osttirol-13
912:001DANKLMAIER FriedrichAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
912:001HORN JuttaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
912:001GIGER MartinAGCC Dachstein Tauern-32
912:101ZEFFERER Franz JosefAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:101RETTENBACHER JosefAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-19
912:101BERGHAMMER Christoph K.ATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-20

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 HORN Verena (-4) 38 GC Gut Murstätten
  STEINER HELMUT (-12)   Golf Club Murtal
  HAMMER HELMUT (-16)   Golf Club Murtal
  HECHTL GERHARD (-20)   Golf Club Murtal
2 CZECH Alexander (-8) 38 Golfclub Bad Abbach-Deutenhof e.V.
  KLEIN Irene (-17)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  PUSTELNIK Erwin (-20)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  CZECH Joachim (-26)   Golf- und Land-Club Regensburg e.V.
3 HORN Rudi (-5) 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  NEUNER Manfred (-10)   GC Seefeld-Wildmoos
  LORENZONI Uwe (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  NAUE Lore (-21)   Golf-Club Widukind-Land e.V.
4 ÖLLINGER Helmut (-12) 35 GC Donau
  SENDLHOFER Heribert (-12)   GC Wels
  ÖLLINGER Eva (-21)   GC Donau
  TREUTLER Christina (-33)   Golfclub Am Alten Fliess e.V.
5 ZEFFERER Franz Josef (-19) 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  RETTENBACHER Josef (-19)   Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
  BERGHAMMER Christoph K. (-20)   Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6 IDL Viktor (-13) 34 GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
  DANKLMAIER Friedrich (-20)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Jutta (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GIGER Martin (-32)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
7 FUCHS Georg (-13) 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HITZFELDER JOHANN (-17)   Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
  MÜHLBACHER ELISABETH (-22)   Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
8 SCHRÖDER Jenny (-17) 27 Golfclub Beuerberg e.V.
  SCHWAIGER Florian (-18)   Golfclub Beuerberg e.V.
  REED Doris (-22)   Golfclub Beuerberg e.V.
  MÜLLER-BAUER HUBERT (-25)   GCC Dachstein Tauern

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 IDL Viktor (-13) 56 GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
  DANKLMAIER Friedrich (-20)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Jutta (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GIGER Martin (-32)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
2 CZECH Alexander (-8) 56 Golfclub Bad Abbach-Deutenhof e.V.
  KLEIN Irene (-17)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  PUSTELNIK Erwin (-20)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  CZECH Joachim (-26)   Golf- und Land-Club Regensburg e.V.
3 ÖLLINGER Helmut (-12) 55 GC Donau
  SENDLHOFER Heribert (-12)   GC Wels
  ÖLLINGER Eva (-21)   GC Donau
  TREUTLER Christina (-33)   Golfclub Am Alten Fliess e.V.
4 ZEFFERER Franz Josef (-19) 53 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  RETTENBACHER Josef (-19)   Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
  BERGHAMMER Christoph K. (-20)   Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5 HORN Verena (-4) 51 GC Gut Murstätten
  STEINER HELMUT (-12)   Golf Club Murtal
  HAMMER HELMUT (-16)   Golf Club Murtal
  HECHTL GERHARD (-20)   Golf Club Murtal
6 FUCHS Georg (-13) 49 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HITZFELDER JOHANN (-17)   Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
  MÜHLBACHER ELISABETH (-22)   Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
7 HORN Rudi (-5) 49 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  NEUNER Manfred (-10)   GC Seefeld-Wildmoos
  LORENZONI Uwe (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  NAUE Lore (-21)   Golf-Club Widukind-Land e.V.
8 SCHRÖDER Jenny (-17) 48 Golfclub Beuerberg e.V.
  SCHWAIGER Florian (-18)   Golfclub Beuerberg e.V.
  REED Doris (-22)   Golfclub Beuerberg e.V.
  MÜLLER-BAUER HUBERT (-25)   GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierstatistik