22. HC Ralley 2019

21.10.2017 - Stableford
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:21.10.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:19.Oktober 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

vorbehaltlich Änderungen

FavNrNameNationHeimatclubStVg
9 1 HÖLLWART ANTON GC Radstadt -0000094-9,4
9 2 ERLMOSER KONRAD GC Goldegg -0000058-5,8
9 3 TRIGLER Alfred OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf -0000095-9,5
9 4 PICHLER Hubert GC Goldegg -0000104-10,4
9 5 BRUNNER Christoph GCC Dachstein Tauern -0000085-8,5
9 6 FUCHS Christian GCC Dachstein Tauern -0000340-34,0
9 7 GERHARDTER Gerlinde GCC Dachstein Tauern -0000113-11,3
9 8 SCHRABERGER Karl GCC Dachstein Tauern -0000142-14,2
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BRUNNER Christoph -8 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 PICHLER Hubert -12 27 GC Goldegg
9 3 ERLMOSER KONRAD -7 27 GC Goldegg
9 4 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 TRIGLER Alfred -11 21 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 6 SCHRABERGER Karl -14 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 HÖLLWART ANTON -11 16 GC Radstadt
9 8 FUCHS Christian -34 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BRUNNER Christoph -8 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 PICHLER Hubert -12 27 GC Goldegg
9 3 ERLMOSER KONRAD -7 27 GC Goldegg
9 4 TRIGLER Alfred -11 21 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 5 SCHRABERGER Karl -14 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 HÖLLWART ANTON -11 16 GC Radstadt
9 7 FUCHS Christian -34 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PICHLER Hubert -12 39 GC Goldegg
9 2 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BRUNNER Christoph -8 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 ERLMOSER KONRAD -7 34 GC Goldegg
9 5 TRIGLER Alfred -11 29 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 6 HÖLLWART ANTON -11 25 GC Radstadt
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHRABERGER Karl -14 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FUCHS Christian -34 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PICHLER Hubert -12 39 GC Goldegg
9 2 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BRUNNER Christoph -8 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 ERLMOSER KONRAD -7 34 GC Goldegg
9 5 FUCHS Christian -34 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 SCHRABERGER Karl -14 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 TRIGLER Alfred -11 29 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 8 HÖLLWART ANTON -11 25 GC Radstadt
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PICHLER Hubert -12 39 GC Goldegg
9 2 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BRUNNER Christoph -8 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 ERLMOSER KONRAD -7 34 GC Goldegg
9 5 TRIGLER Alfred -11 29 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 6 HÖLLWART ANTON -11 25 GC Radstadt
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHRABERGER Karl -14 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FUCHS Christian -34 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1011000100100011007
Pars32324133234422034348
Bogeys33032424412354533354
Double Bogeys10221110111101211017
Schlechter02101210120011000113
Striche0110001001000000015
Durchschnitt4,505,295,863,755,884,505,003,385,135,293,385,635,135,134,005,503,636,14 
Abweichung0,501,290,860,750,881,501,000,381,131,290,380,631,131,131,000,500,631,140,89
Schwierigkeit152111210191873171456816134