2. Golffest Gästeklasse

23.09.2017 - Stableford
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:23.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:21.September 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -3 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BRUNNER Christoph -9 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 PINEGGER Edith -9 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 BECSKEI Helmut -16 21 GC Almenland
9 5 STOCKER ROLAND -11 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 SCHRABERGER Judith -14 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 HARTL Matthias -13 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 FUCHS Christian -34 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 RAMPETSREITER Gert -14 15 Golfclub Liebenau
9 12 BECSKEI KLAUS -19 14 GC Gut Murstätten
9 13 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -23 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 HUBNER Daniel -17 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -45 2 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 BECSKEI SONJA -22 -99999NS GC Gut Murstätten
9 17 SNEHOTTA Margith -29 -99999NR GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -3 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BRUNNER Christoph -9 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BECSKEI Helmut -16 21 GC Almenland
9 4 STOCKER ROLAND -11 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 HARTL Matthias -13 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 FUCHS Christian -34 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 RAMPETSREITER Gert -14 15 Golfclub Liebenau
9 9 BECSKEI KLAUS -19 14 GC Gut Murstätten
9 10 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -23 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 HUBNER Daniel -17 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -45 2 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PINEGGER Edith -9 23 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 SCHRABERGER Judith -14 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 BECSKEI SONJA -22 -99999NS GC Gut Murstätten
9 5 SNEHOTTA Margith -29 -99999NR GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -3 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BRUNNER Christoph -9 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 PINEGGER Edith -9 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 SCHRABERGER Judith -14 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BECSKEI Helmut -16 35 GC Almenland
9 3 STOCKER ROLAND -11 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 HARTL Matthias -13 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 RAMPETSREITER Gert -14 25 Golfclub Liebenau
9 6 HUBNER Daniel -17 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BECSKEI KLAUS -19 30 GC Gut Murstätten
9 2 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -23 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BECSKEI SONJA -22 -99999NS GC Gut Murstätten
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FUCHS Christian -34 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -45 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 SNEHOTTA Margith -29 -99999NR GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BECSKEI Helmut -16 35 GC Almenland
9 3 FUCHS Christian -34 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 SCHWAB Andy -3 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 BRUNNER Christoph -9 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 PINEGGER Edith -9 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 STOCKER ROLAND -11 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 SCHRABERGER Judith -14 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 BECSKEI KLAUS -19 30 GC Gut Murstätten
9 11 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -23 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 HARTL Matthias -13 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 RAMPETSREITER Gert -14 25 Golfclub Liebenau
9 14 SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -45 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 HUBNER Daniel -17 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 SNEHOTTA Margith -29 -99999NR GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 BECSKEI SONJA -22 -99999NS GC Gut Murstätten
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -3 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -14 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BRUNNER Christoph -9 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 PINEGGER Edith -9 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 SCHRABERGER Judith -14 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BLASCHEK Hannes -19 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 BECSKEI Helmut -16 35 GC Almenland
9 3 STOCKER ROLAND -11 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 HARTL Matthias -13 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 RAMPETSREITER Gert -14 25 Golfclub Liebenau
9 6 HUBNER Daniel -17 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BECSKEI KLAUS -19 30 GC Gut Murstätten
9 2 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -23 27 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 BECSKEI SONJA -22 -99999NS GC Gut Murstätten
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FUCHS Christian -34 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -45 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 SNEHOTTA Margith -29 -99999NR GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0120000300000002109
Pars68665704152321326370
Bogeys62564587478455635393
Double Bogeys02024120523557251046
Schlechter31202231202130111530
Striche01010020310202321422
Durchschnitt5,004,575,603,716,203,875,693,475,754,794,336,315,675,464,086,083,646,73 
Abweichung1,000,570,600,711,200,871,690,471,750,791,331,311,671,461,081,080,641,731,11
Schwierigkeit111716148123181136745910152