11. Rohrmooser Schafibrat´l Golftrophy über 9 Spielbahnen

22.10.2017 - Stableford
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:22.10.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:20.Oktober 2017, 12:00
clubintern 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
909:0010SCHWAB AndyAGCC Dachstein Tauern-3
909:0010SCHWAB HubertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-14
909:0010WALCHER JosefAGCC Dachstein Tauern-16
909:1010THALER MarianneAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
909:1010GERHARDTER GertrudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-29
909:1010PANJIAR MonikaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
909:2010VAN BLOEMENDAAL WouterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-16
909:2010GERHARDTER HerbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
909:2010OBERGRUBER IngridAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
909:2010TRITSCHER SonjaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
909:3010OBERGRUBER HermannAGCC Dachstein Tauern-17
909:3010SIEDLER RudolfAGCC Dachstein Tauern-36
909:3010GERHARDTER GerlindeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
909:3010VAN BLOEMENDAAL JoanAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
909:4010KONRAD HELMUTADIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB0
909:4010TRITSCHER HansAGCC Dachstein Tauern-9
909:4010SCHWAB AngelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
909:4010ROYER-BINDER MargitAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
909:5010WITTMANN JUN. FranzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
909:5010FISCHBACHER AntonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
909:5010STOCKER AnitaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
909:5010SIEDLER ElfriedeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-36
910:0010STOCKER WilfriedAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
910:0010KONRAD SonjaAGC Gut Murstätten-12
910:0010WEICHSLER WaltraudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
910:0010PERNER ChristineAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
910:1010TIEFENBACHER KarlAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
910:1010ERLBACHER AndreasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
910:1010STEINER SeppAGCC Dachstein Tauern-27
910:2010HUBNER DanielAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
910:2010STOCKER FritzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
910:2010BULINSKY AndreaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-38
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 TRITSCHER Hans -9 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 KONRAD HELMUT 0 13 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 3 SCHWAB Andy -3 12 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 GERHARDTER Herbert -19 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 SCHWAB Angela -15 10 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -12 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 KONRAD Sonja -12 9 GC Gut Murstätten
9 8 STOCKER Fritz -20 8 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 WEICHSLER Waltraud -24 8 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -19 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -19 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 OBERGRUBER Ingrid -18 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 PERNER Christine -26 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 TRITSCHER Sonja -18 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 STEINER Sepp -27 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 STOCKER Wilfried -22 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 STOCKER Anita -31 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 SIEDLER Rudolf -36 5 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 SIEDLER Elfriede -36 5 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 OBERGRUBER Hermann -17 5 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 HUBNER Daniel -18 4 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 24 SCHWAB Hubert -14 4 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 ROYER-BINDER Margit -24 4 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 TIEFENBACHER Karl -21 3 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 27 THALER Marianne -21 3 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 PANJIAR Monika -31 3 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 GERHARDTER Gertrud -29 2 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 30 BULINSKY Andrea -38 1 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 1 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 32 WALCHER Josef -16 -99999NS GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 GERHARDTER Herbert -19 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SIEDLER Rudolf -36 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 WEICHSLER Waltraud -24 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 PERNER Christine -26 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 TRITSCHER Hans -9 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 STOCKER Fritz -20 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 SCHWAB Angela -15 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -19 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 SIEDLER Elfriede -36 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -12 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -19 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 PANJIAR Monika -31 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 STOCKER Wilfried -22 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 STOCKER Anita -31 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 SCHWAB Andy -3 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 ROYER-BINDER Margit -24 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 19 KONRAD HELMUT 0 13 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 20 STEINER Sepp -27 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 OBERGRUBER Ingrid -18 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 TRITSCHER Sonja -18 12 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 23 KONRAD Sonja -12 12 GC Gut Murstätten
9 24 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 TIEFENBACHER Karl -21 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 26 OBERGRUBER Hermann -17 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 27 THALER Marianne -21 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 HUBNER Daniel -18 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 SCHWAB Hubert -14 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 30 GERHARDTER Gertrud -29 8 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 BULINSKY Andrea -38 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 32 WALCHER Josef -16 -99999NS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 TRITSCHER Hans -9 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SCHWAB Angela -15 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 GERHARDTER Gerlinde -12 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 SCHWAB Andy -3 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Wouter -16 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 KONRAD HELMUT 0 13 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 7 OBERGRUBER Ingrid -18 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 TRITSCHER Sonja -18 12 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 KONRAD Sonja -12 12 GC Gut Murstätten
9 10 OBERGRUBER Hermann -17 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 HUBNER Daniel -18 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 SCHWAB Hubert -14 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 WALCHER Josef -16 -99999NS GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 GERHARDTER Herbert -19 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 WEICHSLER Waltraud -24 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 STOCKER Fritz -20 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 VAN BLOEMENDAAL Joan -19 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WITTMANN JUN. Franz -19 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 STOCKER Wilfried -22 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 ROYER-BINDER Margit -24 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 TIEFENBACHER Karl -21 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 THALER Marianne -21 9 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SIEDLER Rudolf -36 20 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 PERNER Christine -26 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 SIEDLER Elfriede -36 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 PANJIAR Monika -31 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 STOCKER Anita -31 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 STEINER Sepp -27 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 ERLBACHER Andreas -26 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 GERHARDTER Gertrud -29 8 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 BULINSKY Andrea -38 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0011000200000000004
Pars36792948300000000051
Bogeys121161669810600000000084
Double Bogeys783465951200000000059
Schlechter4513114775700000000063
Striche511031313313131313131313131297
Durchschnitt5,585,536,773,847,254,475,794,175,82 
Abweichung1,581,531,770,842,251,471,791,171,82         1,58
Schwierigkeit564917382101112131415161718