1. Hotel Falkensteiner Schladming-Golftrophy

03.06.2017 - Stableford
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:03.06.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:01.Juni 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
910:001GAISBAUER FlorianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
910:001WIESER LennartATGC Radstadt-5
910:001LENZ WalterATGC Thayatal Drosendorf-17
910:001ROYER AndreasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-40
910:101LEITNER JohannAGolfclub Wilder Kaiser-22
910:101DAEUBNER ClaudiaAColony Club Gutenhof-38
910:101SCHRENK ElisabethAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-47
910:201FUCHS FlorianAGC Erzherzog Johann-2
910:201SCHWEITZER KarlAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-19
910:201HANZMANN WalterAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-24
910:201FUCHS SiegfriedAGC Erzherzog Johann-30
910:301GRAF MarioAGC GolfRange Bockfließ-8
910:301HUREK ChristianAGC Maria Taferl Wachau-26
910:301BOGAD WalterAGolfclub Frühling-27
910:301KASANDZIEV PatriciaAGC Maria Taferl Wachau-45
910:401NEUHOLD HERWIGAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-8
910:401ALMER JosefAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-12
910:401WENINGER PeterAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-13
910:401SCHLÖGL WolfgangAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-15
910:501WENINGER SabineAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-8
910:501SCHLÖGL AnnemarieAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-16
910:501ALMER ElisabethAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-16
910:501RATH SandraAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-18
911:001NEULINGER OttoDGolfclub Landgut Dreihof Südliche Weinstraße e.V.-13
911:001SCHRABERGER JudithAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
911:001FRITZ KarinAGC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim-12
911:001BLIEM ManuelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
911:101BRUCKNER RudolfAGolfpark Metzenhof-15
911:101BÖCSKÖR ReinhardAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-17
911:101SCHENK BeritAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-16
911:101BOCK GerlindeDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18
911:201GÜNTHER RomanAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
911:201BERGMANN AlbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
911:201MACHEINER ClaudiaAGC Gut Murstätten-19
911:201BRUCKNER MarianneAGolfpark Metzenhof-44
911:301BERGMÜLLER NorbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-34
911:301SCHWERDTFEGER SebastianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-38
911:301SNEHOTTA MargithAGCC Dachstein Tauern-34
911:301BERGMANN FriederikeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-47
911:401FIEGL RobertAGOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD-13
911:401SABO AntonAGC Maria Taferl Wachau-43
911:401FIEGL SilviaAGOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD-20
911:401MARCHETTI AdrianaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 WIESER Lennart -5 33 GC Radstadt
9 2 FUCHS Florian -2 29 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 3 GAISBAUER Florian -5 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 GRAF Mario -8 27 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 5 FIEGL Robert -13 25 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 6 FRITZ Karin -12 25 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 7 WENINGER Sabine -8 24 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 8 SCHENK Berit -16 23 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 9 LENZ Walter -17 20 GC Thayatal Drosendorf
9 10 SCHRABERGER Judith -12 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 ALMER Josef -12 19 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 12 SCHLÖGL Wolfgang -15 18 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 13 GÜNTHER Roman -21 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 NEUHOLD HERWIG -8 17 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 15 BOCK Gerlinde -18 17 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 16 HUREK Christian -26 17 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 17 SCHLÖGL Annemarie -16 17 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 18 BRUCKNER Rudolf -15 17 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 19 BLIEM Manuela -15 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 NEULINGER Otto -13 15 Golfclub Landgut Dreihof Südliche Weinstraße e.V.
9 21 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -17 15 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 22 MACHEINER Claudia -19 15 GC Gut Murstätten
9 23 WENINGER Peter -13 15 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 24 BERGMANN Albert -26 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 25 SCHWEITZER Karl -19 14 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 26 FUCHS Siegfried -30 13 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 27 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -34 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 28 ALMER Elisabeth -16 12 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 29 FIEGL Silvia -20 11 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 30 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -38 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 RATH Sandra -18 9 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 32 ROYER Andreas -40 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 33 KASANDZIEV Patricia -45 6 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 34 SNEHOTTA Margith -34 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 35 LEITNER Johann -22 6 Golfclub Wilder Kaiser
9 36 SCHRENK Elisabeth -47 5 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 37 MARCHETTI Adriana -31 5 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 38 HANZMANN Walter -24 4 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 39 DAEUBNER Claudia -38 4 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 40 BOGAD Walter -27 4 Golfclub Frühling
9 41 BRUCKNER Marianne -44 3 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 42 SABO Anton -43 3 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 43 BERGMANN Friederike -47 0 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 WIESER Lennart -5 33 GC Radstadt
9 2 FUCHS Florian -2 29 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 3 GAISBAUER Florian -5 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 GRAF Mario -8 27 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 5 FIEGL Robert -13 25 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 6 LENZ Walter -17 20 GC Thayatal Drosendorf
9 7 ALMER Josef -12 19 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 8 SCHLÖGL Wolfgang -15 18 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 9 GÜNTHER Roman -21 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 NEUHOLD HERWIG -8 17 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 11 HUREK Christian -26 17 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 12 BRUCKNER Rudolf -15 17 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 13 NEULINGER Otto -13 15 Golfclub Landgut Dreihof Südliche Weinstraße e.V.
9 14 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -17 15 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 15 WENINGER Peter -13 15 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 16 BERGMANN Albert -26 14 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 17 SCHWEITZER Karl -19 14 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 18 FUCHS Siegfried -30 13 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 19 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -34 13 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 20 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -38 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 21 ROYER Andreas -40 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 22 LEITNER Johann -22 6 Golfclub Wilder Kaiser
9 23 HANZMANN Walter -24 4 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 24 BOGAD Walter -27 4 Golfclub Frühling
9 25 SABO Anton -43 3 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 FRITZ Karin -12 25 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 WENINGER Sabine -8 24 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 3 SCHENK Berit -16 23 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 4 SCHRABERGER Judith -12 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 BOCK Gerlinde -18 17 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 6 SCHLÖGL Annemarie -16 17 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 7 BLIEM Manuela -15 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 MACHEINER Claudia -19 15 GC Gut Murstätten
9 9 ALMER Elisabeth -16 12 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 10 FIEGL Silvia -20 11 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 11 RATH Sandra -18 9 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 12 KASANDZIEV Patricia -45 6 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 13 SNEHOTTA Margith -34 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 SCHRENK Elisabeth -47 5 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 15 MARCHETTI Adriana -31 5 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 DAEUBNER Claudia -38 4 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 17 BRUCKNER Marianne -44 3 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 18 BERGMANN Friederike -47 0 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FIEGL Robert -13 38 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 2 WIESER Lennart -5 38 GC Radstadt
9 3 FRITZ Karin -12 36 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 4 GRAF Mario -8 35 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 5 GAISBAUER Florian -5 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WENINGER Sabine -8 32 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 7 FUCHS Florian -2 31 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 8 BRUCKNER Rudolf -15 31 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 9 SCHLÖGL Wolfgang -15 30 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 10 SCHRABERGER Judith -12 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 BLIEM Manuela -15 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 ALMER Josef -12 28 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 13 NEULINGER Otto -13 27 Golfclub Landgut Dreihof Südliche Weinstraße e.V.
9 14 WENINGER Peter -13 26 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 15 NEUHOLD HERWIG -8 23 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HUREK Christian -26 41 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 2 GÜNTHER Roman -21 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 SCHENK Berit -16 37 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 4 BERGMANN Albert -26 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 LENZ Walter -17 35 GC Thayatal Drosendorf
9 6 BOCK Gerlinde -18 35 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 7 MACHEINER Claudia -19 32 GC Gut Murstätten
9 8 SCHWEITZER Karl -19 31 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 9 SCHLÖGL Annemarie -16 31 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 10 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -17 30 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 11 FIEGL Silvia -20 29 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 12 RATH Sandra -18 22 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 13 ALMER Elisabeth -16 22 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 14 LEITNER Johann -22 20 Golfclub Wilder Kaiser
9 15 HANZMANN Walter -24 16 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -34 45 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -38 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 FUCHS Siegfried -30 38 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 4 ROYER Andreas -40 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 SNEHOTTA Margith -34 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 BRUCKNER Marianne -44 34 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 7 SCHRENK Elisabeth -47 32 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 8 KASANDZIEV Patricia -45 28 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 9 SABO Anton -43 26 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 10 MARCHETTI Adriana -31 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 DAEUBNER Claudia -38 21 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 12 BERGMANN Friederike -47 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 BOGAD Walter -27 13 Golfclub Frühling
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -34 45 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 HUREK Christian -26 41 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 3 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -38 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 FIEGL Robert -13 38 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 5 FUCHS Siegfried -30 38 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 6 WIESER Lennart -5 38 GC Radstadt
9 7 GÜNTHER Roman -21 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 SCHENK Berit -16 37 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 9 ROYER Andreas -40 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 FRITZ Karin -12 36 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 11 BERGMANN Albert -26 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 LENZ Walter -17 35 GC Thayatal Drosendorf
9 13 GRAF Mario -8 35 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 14 SNEHOTTA Margith -34 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 BOCK Gerlinde -18 35 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 16 BRUCKNER Marianne -44 34 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 17 GAISBAUER Florian -5 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 18 MACHEINER Claudia -19 32 GC Gut Murstätten
9 19 WENINGER Sabine -8 32 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 20 SCHRENK Elisabeth -47 32 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 21 FUCHS Florian -2 31 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 22 SCHWEITZER Karl -19 31 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 23 BRUCKNER Rudolf -15 31 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 24 SCHLÖGL Annemarie -16 31 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 25 SCHLÖGL Wolfgang -15 30 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 26 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -17 30 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 27 FIEGL Silvia -20 29 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 28 SCHRABERGER Judith -12 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 29 KASANDZIEV Patricia -45 28 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 30 BLIEM Manuela -15 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 31 ALMER Josef -12 28 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 32 NEULINGER Otto -13 27 Golfclub Landgut Dreihof Südliche Weinstraße e.V.
9 33 SABO Anton -43 26 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 34 WENINGER Peter -13 26 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 35 NEUHOLD HERWIG -8 23 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 36 RATH Sandra -18 22 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 37 ALMER Elisabeth -16 22 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 38 MARCHETTI Adriana -31 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 39 DAEUBNER Claudia -38 21 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 40 LEITNER Johann -22 20 Golfclub Wilder Kaiser
9 41 BERGMANN Friederike -47 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 42 HANZMANN Walter -24 16 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 43 BOGAD Walter -27 13 Golfclub Frühling
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 FIEGL Robert -13 38 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 2 WIESER Lennart -5 38 GC Radstadt
9 3 FRITZ Karin -12 36 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 4 GRAF Mario -8 35 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 5 GAISBAUER Florian -5 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 WENINGER Sabine -8 32 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 7 FUCHS Florian -2 31 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 8 BRUCKNER Rudolf -15 31 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 9 SCHLÖGL Wolfgang -15 30 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 10 SCHRABERGER Judith -12 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 BLIEM Manuela -15 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 ALMER Josef -12 28 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 13 NEULINGER Otto -13 27 Golfclub Landgut Dreihof Südliche Weinstraße e.V.
9 14 WENINGER Peter -13 26 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 15 NEUHOLD HERWIG -8 23 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HUREK Christian -26 41 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 2 GÜNTHER Roman -21 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 SCHENK Berit -16 37 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 4 BERGMANN Albert -26 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 LENZ Walter -17 35 GC Thayatal Drosendorf
9 6 BOCK Gerlinde -18 35 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 7 MACHEINER Claudia -19 32 GC Gut Murstätten
9 8 SCHWEITZER Karl -19 31 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 9 SCHLÖGL Annemarie -16 31 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 10 BÖCSKÖR Reinhard -17 30 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 11 FIEGL Silvia -20 29 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
9 12 RATH Sandra -18 22 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 13 ALMER Elisabeth -16 22 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
9 14 LEITNER Johann -22 20 Golfclub Wilder Kaiser
9 15 HANZMANN Walter -24 16 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BERGMÜLLER Norbert -34 45 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -38 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 FUCHS Siegfried -30 38 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 4 ROYER Andreas -40 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 SNEHOTTA Margith -34 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 6 BRUCKNER Marianne -44 34 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 7 SCHRENK Elisabeth -47 32 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 8 KASANDZIEV Patricia -45 28 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 9 SABO Anton -43 26 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 10 MARCHETTI Adriana -31 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 DAEUBNER Claudia -38 21 Colony Club Gutenhof
9 12 BERGMANN Friederike -47 19 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 BOGAD Walter -27 13 Golfclub Frühling
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies01400110001010020112
Pars14176129115778183751011105165
Bogeys121214261191021913122116161491810253
Double Bogeys7733121415711126910789510155
Schlechter4391629213537695737101
Striche637156363533366571088
Durchschnitt5,084,856,253,836,424,165,704,195,885,373,806,585,335,624,226,214,086,58 
Abweichung1,080,851,250,831,421,161,701,191,881,370,801,581,331,621,221,211,081,581,29
Schwierigkeit151691761321217185831011144