"KostPar" - Restaurant Eröffnungsscramble

06.05.2017 -
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

gespielt wird ein 4er Scramble
Datum:06.05.2017
Modus:Scramble
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:04.Mai 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
912:001GAISBAUER FlorianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-3
912:001DERLER GottfriedAGC Almenland-13
912:001LOCKER JohannAGC Almenland-18
912:001SCHWAIGER AnnemarieAGC Almenland-40
912:002EIBL StefanAGCC Dachstein Tauern0
912:002RETTENBACHER HannesAGCC Dachstein Tauern-2
912:002HARTWEGER SimonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
912:002GRUBER MarioAGCC Dachstein Tauern-9
912:003JAKOBITSCH EvelynAGC Gut Freiberg-3
912:003MOELLER RobertAGC Gut Freiberg-8
912:003SCHULZ HelgaAGC Gut Freiberg-9
912:003MOELLER KarinAGC Gut Freiberg-13
912:004PITZER HeinzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
912:004MAIER JörgAGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
912:004HECHL HorstAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
912:004HOFER HermannAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:005STEINECKER JoannaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-9
912:005STEINECKER ErichAGCC Dachstein Tauern-10
912:005ZÖRWEG GerhardAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
912:005ZÖRWEG AloisiaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
912:006RIEZLER BernhardAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
912:006RIEZLER-STOCKER AnnaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:006FISCHBACHER AntonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
912:006WEICHSLER WaltraudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
912:007KOTRASCH DanielAGCC Dachstein Tauern-3
912:007KOTRASCH ReinholdAGCC Dachstein Tauern-17
912:007KOTRASCH AndreaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
912:007KOTRASCH MartinAGCC Dachstein Tauern-35
912:008KLEER WolfgangAGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-12
912:008KLEER HildeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
912:008FUCHSJÄGER GerhardAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-20
912:008FUCHSJÄGER HeidiAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-20
912:009SCHUTTI AntonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
912:009KNAUß MartinAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
912:009QUIRICI GiuseppeCHGolf Club Bad Ragaz-16
912:009HABERSATTER-THEIL DanielaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-27
912:0010KAHR HelgaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-23
912:0010SPANBERGER EvaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
912:0010KRÖLL MarionAGCC Dachstein Tauern-27
912:0010SEEBACHER BrigitteAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
912:0011BLIEM ManuelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
912:0011WALCHER EdithAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:0011BREITFUSS ManfredAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
912:0011BREITFUSS GudrunAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
912:0012STÜCKLSCHWEIGER WalterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
912:0012LACZKOVICH HeidelindeDGolf-Club Kürten e.V.-23
912:0012LACZKOVICH HelmutDGolf-Club Kürten e.V.-23
912:0012GERHARDTER GertrudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-30
912:0013TRITSCHER HansAGCC Dachstein Tauern-8
912:0013GERHARDTER GerlindeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
912:0013TRITSCHER SonjaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
912:0013GERHARDTER HerbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:0014STÜCKLSCHWEIGER NorbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
912:0014POLESNIG GerhardAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
912:0014CHERLIAS SamuelAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
912:0014GÜNTHER RomanAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
912:0015STOCKER ROLANDAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
912:0015SCHRABERGER JudithAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
912:0015SCHRABERGER KarlAGCC Dachstein Tauern-14
912:0015STOCKER IngridAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
912:0016BLASCHEK HannesAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:0016STEINER RudolfAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
912:0016MICHEL DetAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
912:0016KASERER GerwaldAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
912:0017SCHNABEL Hans-JürgenAGCC Dachstein Tauern-7
912:0017WEISS BeateDGolfclub Schwanhof e.V.-19
912:0017STOCKER WilfriedAGCC Dachstein Tauern-22
912:0017STOCKER AnitaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-37
912:0018BERGER EduardAGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-9
912:0018RUDORFER EwaldATGCC Dachstein Tauern-13
912:0018ERLINGER ErnstAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
912:0018GERSTGRASER PaulAGCC Dachstein Tauern-48
912:101SCHWAB AndyAGCC Dachstein Tauern-3
912:101HORN RudiATGCC Dachstein Tauern-5
912:101SCHWAB AngelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
912:101HORN JuttaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
912:104OBERGRUBER IngridAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
912:104OBERGRUBER HermannAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
912:104LANDL PeterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
912:104LANDL HeidiAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
912:107HECHL PAULAUT0
912:107STEURER PeterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
912:107STEURER Maria ElisabethAGCC Dachstein Tauern-38
912:107STEURER-HECHL MartinaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-47
912:109WALCHER MatthiasAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
912:109WALLNER PeterAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:109WALCHER AnnemarieAGCC Dachstein Tauern-27
912:109WALLNER WaltraudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-47
912:1010MITTERHUBER JosefAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:1010MITTERHUBER DanielaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-30
912:1010BERGMÜLLER NorbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-34
912:1010SNEHOTTA MargithAGCC Dachstein Tauern-34
912:1013ERASIM CHRISTIANAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
912:1013BRUNNGRABER ManuelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
912:1013PERNER ChristineAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
912:1013BRUNNGRABER LaurenzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
912:1015STOCKER VeronikaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-32
912:1015STOCKER BarbaraAGCC Dachstein Tauern-32
912:1015STOCKER HeinzAGCC Dachstein Tauern-36
912:1015STOCKER FlorianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-45
912:1017BERGMANN AlbertAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
912:1017BERGMANN FriederikeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-47
912:1017SCHMIDT SylkeDGolfclub München-West Odelzhausen e.V.-47
912:1017LÖCHLER StephanDGolfclub München-West Odelzhausen e.V.-48

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 EIBL Stefan (0) 49 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  RETTENBACHER Hannes (-2)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HARTWEGER Simon (-5)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GRUBER Mario (-9)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
2 JAKOBITSCH Evelyn (-3) 46 GC Gut Freiberg
  MOELLER Robert (-8)   GC Gut Freiberg
  SCHULZ Helga (-9)   GC Gut Freiberg
  MOELLER Karin (-13)   GC Gut Freiberg
3 SCHWAB Andy (-3) 44 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Rudi (-5)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHWAB Angela (-15)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Jutta (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
4 STEINECKER Joanna (-9) 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEINECKER Erich (-10)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ZÖRWEG Gerhard (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ZÖRWEG Aloisia (-15)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
5 PITZER Heinz (-5) 42 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MAIER Jörg (-5)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HECHL Horst (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HOFER Hermann (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
6 KOTRASCH Daniel (-3) 42 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KOTRASCH Reinhold (-17)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KOTRASCH Andrea (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KOTRASCH Martin (-35)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
7 GAISBAUER Florian (-3) 41 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  DERLER Gottfried (-13)   GC Almenland
  LOCKER Johann (-18)   GC Almenland
  SCHWAIGER Annemarie (-40)   GC Almenland
8 BLIEM Manuela (-15) 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALCHER Edith (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BREITFUSS Manfred (-20)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BREITFUSS Gudrun (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 ERASIM CHRISTIAN (-12) 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BRUNNGRABER Manuela (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  PERNER Christine (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BRUNNGRABER Laurenz (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
10 SCHUTTI Anton (-11) 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KNAUß Martin (-12)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  QUIRICI Giuseppe (-16)   Golf Club Bad Ragaz
  HABERSATTER-THEIL Daniela (-27)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
11 RIEZLER Bernhard (-13) 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  RIEZLER-STOCKER Anna (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FISCHBACHER Anton (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WEICHSLER Waltraud (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
12 SCHNABEL Hans-Jürgen (-7) 39 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WEISS Beate (-19)   Golfclub Schwanhof e.V.
  STOCKER Wilfried (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Anita (-37)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
13 STÜCKLSCHWEIGER Walter (-12) 38 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LACZKOVICH Heidelinde (-23)   Golf-Club Kürten e.V.
  LACZKOVICH Helmut (-23)   Golf-Club Kürten e.V.
  GERHARDTER Gertrud (-30)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
14 BLASCHEK Hannes (-19) 38 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEINER Rudolf (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MICHEL Det (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KASERER Gerwald (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
15 STOCKER ROLAND (-11) 38 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHRABERGER Judith (-12)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHRABERGER Karl (-14)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Ingrid (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
16 KLEER Wolfgang (-12) 36 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
  KLEER Hilde (-13)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FUCHSJÄGER Gerhard (-20)   Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
  FUCHSJÄGER Heidi (-20)   Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
17 WALCHER Matthias (-12) 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALLNER Peter (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALCHER Annemarie (-27)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALLNER Waltraud (-47)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
18 TRITSCHER Hans (-8) 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERHARDTER Gerlinde (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  TRITSCHER Sonja (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERHARDTER Herbert (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
19 MITTERHUBER Josef (-19) 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MITTERHUBER Daniela (-30)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BERGMÜLLER Norbert (-34)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SNEHOTTA Margith (-34)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
20 HECHL PAUL (0) 34 AUT
  STEURER Peter (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEURER Maria Elisabeth (-38)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEURER-HECHL Martina (-47)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
21 KAHR Helga (-23) 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SPANBERGER Eva (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KRÖLL Marion (-27)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SEEBACHER Brigitte (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
22 OBERGRUBER Ingrid (-18) 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  OBERGRUBER Hermann (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LANDL Peter (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LANDL Heidi (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
23 BERGER Eduard (-9) 32 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
  RUDORFER Ewald (-13)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ERLINGER Ernst (-15)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERSTGRASER Paul (-48)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
24 STÜCKLSCHWEIGER Norbert (-12) 31 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  POLESNIG Gerhard (-20)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  CHERLIAS Samuel (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GÜNTHER Roman (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
25 STOCKER Veronika (-32) 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Barbara (-32)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Heinz (-36)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Florian (-45)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
26 BERGMANN Albert (-26) 26 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BERGMANN Friederike (-47)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHMIDT Sylke (-47)   Golfclub München-West Odelzhausen e.V.
  LÖCHLER Stephan (-48)   Golfclub München-West Odelzhausen e.V.

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 BERGMANN Albert (-26) 67 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BERGMANN Friederike (-47)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHMIDT Sylke (-47)   Golfclub München-West Odelzhausen e.V.
  LÖCHLER Stephan (-48)   Golfclub München-West Odelzhausen e.V.
2 STOCKER Veronika (-32) 66 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Barbara (-32)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Heinz (-36)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Florian (-45)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
3 MITTERHUBER Josef (-19) 64 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MITTERHUBER Daniela (-30)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BERGMÜLLER Norbert (-34)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SNEHOTTA Margith (-34)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
4 ERASIM CHRISTIAN (-12) 62 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BRUNNGRABER Manuela (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  PERNER Christine (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BRUNNGRABER Laurenz (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
5 KOTRASCH Daniel (-3) 62 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KOTRASCH Reinhold (-17)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KOTRASCH Andrea (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KOTRASCH Martin (-35)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
6 WALCHER Matthias (-12) 61 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALLNER Peter (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALCHER Annemarie (-27)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALLNER Waltraud (-47)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
7 HECHL PAUL (0) 61 AUT
  STEURER Peter (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEURER Maria Elisabeth (-38)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEURER-HECHL Martina (-47)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
8 STÜCKLSCHWEIGER Walter (-12) 60 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LACZKOVICH Heidelinde (-23)   Golf-Club Kürten e.V.
  LACZKOVICH Helmut (-23)   Golf-Club Kürten e.V.
  GERHARDTER Gertrud (-30)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 GAISBAUER Florian (-3) 60 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  DERLER Gottfried (-13)   GC Almenland
  LOCKER Johann (-18)   GC Almenland
  SCHWAIGER Annemarie (-40)   GC Almenland
10 SCHNABEL Hans-Jürgen (-7) 60 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WEISS Beate (-19)   Golfclub Schwanhof e.V.
  STOCKER Wilfried (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Anita (-37)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
11 BLASCHEK Hannes (-19) 59 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEINER Rudolf (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MICHEL Det (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KASERER Gerwald (-22)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
12 BLIEM Manuela (-15) 59 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WALCHER Edith (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BREITFUSS Manfred (-20)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BREITFUSS Gudrun (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
13 RIEZLER Bernhard (-13) 59 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  RIEZLER-STOCKER Anna (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FISCHBACHER Anton (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  WEICHSLER Waltraud (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
14 KAHR Helga (-23) 59 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SPANBERGER Eva (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KRÖLL Marion (-27)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SEEBACHER Brigitte (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
15 SCHUTTI Anton (-11) 57 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KNAUß Martin (-12)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  QUIRICI Giuseppe (-16)   Golf Club Bad Ragaz
  HABERSATTER-THEIL Daniela (-27)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
16 SCHWAB Andy (-3) 56 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Rudi (-5)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHWAB Angela (-15)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Jutta (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
17 JAKOBITSCH Evelyn (-3) 54 GC Gut Freiberg
  MOELLER Robert (-8)   GC Gut Freiberg
  SCHULZ Helga (-9)   GC Gut Freiberg
  MOELLER Karin (-13)   GC Gut Freiberg
18 STOCKER ROLAND (-11) 54 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHRABERGER Judith (-12)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHRABERGER Karl (-14)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Ingrid (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
19 STEINECKER Joanna (-9) 54 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STEINECKER Erich (-10)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ZÖRWEG Gerhard (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ZÖRWEG Aloisia (-15)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
20 EIBL Stefan (0) 53 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  RETTENBACHER Hannes (-2)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HARTWEGER Simon (-5)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GRUBER Mario (-9)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
21 OBERGRUBER Ingrid (-18) 53 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  OBERGRUBER Hermann (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LANDL Peter (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LANDL Heidi (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
22 BERGER Eduard (-9) 53 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
  RUDORFER Ewald (-13)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ERLINGER Ernst (-15)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERSTGRASER Paul (-48)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
23 PITZER Heinz (-5) 52 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MAIER Jörg (-5)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HECHL Horst (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HOFER Hermann (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
24 KLEER Wolfgang (-12) 52 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
  KLEER Hilde (-13)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FUCHSJÄGER Gerhard (-20)   Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
  FUCHSJÄGER Heidi (-20)   Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
25 STÜCKLSCHWEIGER Norbert (-12) 50 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  POLESNIG Gerhard (-20)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  CHERLIAS Samuel (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GÜNTHER Roman (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
26 TRITSCHER Hans (-8) 49 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERHARDTER Gerlinde (-11)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  TRITSCHER Sonja (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERHARDTER Herbert (-19)   GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierstatistik