"Ichtu´ s -Living-Hope Open" 2017

20.08.2017 -
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:20.08.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:18.August 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
909:301STOCKER ROLANDAGCC Dachstein Tauern-11
909:301STOCKER IngridAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
909:301BRUNNGRABER ManuelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
909:301PERNER ChristineAGCC Dachstein Tauern-26
909:401GAISBAUER FlorianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-2
909:401PANJIAR MonikaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
909:401CHERLIAS EMMANUELATGCC Dachstein Tauern-3
909:401BERTL HeinzATGC Kobaldhof-Ramsau/Dachstein-48
909:501SCHWAB AndyAGCC Dachstein Tauern-2
909:501HORN RudiATGCC Dachstein Tauern-4
909:501RAFETZEDER MarioAGCC Dachstein Tauern-12
909:501ROYER-BINDER GerhardAGCC Dachstein Tauern-16
910:001GOERES ReginaDGolfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn-20
910:001GOERES FredDGolfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn-21
910:001FISCHBACHER AntonAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
910:001WEICHSLER WaltraudAGCC Dachstein Tauern-25
910:101SCHWAB AngelaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-15
910:101HORN JuttaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-24
910:101KÜBLER HorstAGCC Dachstein Tauern-18
910:101KÜBLER MariaAGCC Dachstein Tauern-19
910:201GOSSE KarstenDGolfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn-11
910:201GOSSE CarolaDGolfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn-47
910:201CHERLIAS SamuelAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
910:201WIESER SieglindeAGCC Dachstein Tauern-21
910:301MITTER BarbaraAGCC Dachstein Tauern-29
910:301SEEMAYR MichaelAGC Stärk.Linz-48
910:301POLESNIG GerhardAGCC Dachstein Tauern-20
910:301SEEBACHER BrigitteAGCC Dachstein Tauern-31
910:401CURLE TimA-30
910:401SCHWERDTFEGER SebastianAGCC Dachstein Tauern-32
910:401STOCKER MarialuiseAGCC Dachstein Tauern-34
910:401SCHWERDTFEGER KlausAGCC Dachstein Tauern-48
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -2 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   HORN Rudi -4 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 PANJIAR Monika -31 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   GAISBAUER Florian -2 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 ROYER-BINDER Gerhard -16 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   RAFETZEDER Mario -12 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 KÜBLER Horst -18 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   KÜBLER Maria -19 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 GOERES Fred -21 24 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOERES Regina -20 24 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 6 HORN Jutta -24 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWAB Angela -15 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   WEICHSLER Waltraud -25 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 STOCKER ROLAND -11 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   STOCKER Ingrid -26 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 CHERLIAS EMMANUEL -3 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BERTL Heinz -48 17 GC Kobaldhof-Ramsau/Dachstein
9 10 PERNER Christine -26 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BRUNNGRABER Manuela -18 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 WIESER Sieglinde -21 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CHERLIAS Samuel -20 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 GOSSE Karsten -11 13 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOSSE Carola -47 13 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 13 POLESNIG Gerhard -20 12 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEBACHER Brigitte -31 12 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 STOCKER Marialuise -34 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -48 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -32 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CURLE Tim -30 7
9 16 MITTER Barbara -29 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEMAYR Michael -48 6 GC Stärk.Linz
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -2 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   HORN Rudi -4 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 PANJIAR Monika -31 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   GAISBAUER Florian -2 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 3 ROYER-BINDER Gerhard -16 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   RAFETZEDER Mario -12 28 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 KÜBLER Horst -18 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   KÜBLER Maria -19 24 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 GOERES Fred -21 24 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOERES Regina -20 24 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 6 HORN Jutta -24 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWAB Angela -15 22 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   WEICHSLER Waltraud -25 21 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 STOCKER ROLAND -11 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   STOCKER Ingrid -26 18 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 CHERLIAS EMMANUEL -3 17 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BERTL Heinz -48 17 GC Kobaldhof-Ramsau/Dachstein
9 10 PERNER Christine -26 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BRUNNGRABER Manuela -18 16 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 WIESER Sieglinde -21 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CHERLIAS Samuel -20 15 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 GOSSE Karsten -11 13 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOSSE Carola -47 13 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 13 POLESNIG Gerhard -20 12 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEBACHER Brigitte -31 12 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 STOCKER Marialuise -34 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -48 11 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -32 7 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CURLE Tim -30 7
9 16 MITTER Barbara -29 6 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEMAYR Michael -48 6 GC Stärk.Linz
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PANJIAR Monika -31 47 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   GAISBAUER Florian -2 47 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 GOERES Fred -21 45 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOERES Regina -20 45 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 3 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 44 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   WEICHSLER Waltraud -25 44 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 KÜBLER Horst -18 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   KÜBLER Maria -19 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 CHERLIAS EMMANUEL -3 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BERTL Heinz -48 43 GC Kobaldhof-Ramsau/Dachstein
9 6 ROYER-BINDER Gerhard -16 41 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   RAFETZEDER Mario -12 41 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 MITTER Barbara -29 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEMAYR Michael -48 40 GC Stärk.Linz
9 8 STOCKER Marialuise -34 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -48 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 HORN Jutta -24 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWAB Angela -15 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 GOSSE Karsten -11 40 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOSSE Carola -47 40 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 11 STOCKER ROLAND -11 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   STOCKER Ingrid -26 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 SCHWAB Andy -2 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   HORN Rudi -4 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 PERNER Christine -26 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BRUNNGRABER Manuela -18 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 POLESNIG Gerhard -20 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEBACHER Brigitte -31 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 WIESER Sieglinde -21 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CHERLIAS Samuel -20 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -32 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CURLE Tim -30 29
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PANJIAR Monika -31 47 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   GAISBAUER Florian -2 47 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 GOERES Fred -21 45 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOERES Regina -20 45 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 3 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 44 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   WEICHSLER Waltraud -25 44 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 KÜBLER Horst -18 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   KÜBLER Maria -19 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 CHERLIAS EMMANUEL -3 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BERTL Heinz -48 43 GC Kobaldhof-Ramsau/Dachstein
9 6 ROYER-BINDER Gerhard -16 41 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   RAFETZEDER Mario -12 41 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 7 MITTER Barbara -29 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEMAYR Michael -48 40 GC Stärk.Linz
9 8 STOCKER Marialuise -34 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -48 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 HORN Jutta -24 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWAB Angela -15 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 10 GOSSE Karsten -11 40 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOSSE Carola -47 40 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 11 STOCKER ROLAND -11 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   STOCKER Ingrid -26 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 SCHWAB Andy -2 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   HORN Rudi -4 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 PERNER Christine -26 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BRUNNGRABER Manuela -18 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 POLESNIG Gerhard -20 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEBACHER Brigitte -31 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 15 WIESER Sieglinde -21 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CHERLIAS Samuel -20 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 16 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -32 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CURLE Tim -30 29
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHWAB Andy -2 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   HORN Rudi -4 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ROYER-BINDER Gerhard -16 41 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   RAFETZEDER Mario -12 41 GCC Dachstein Tauern
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PANJIAR Monika -31 47 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   GAISBAUER Florian -2 47 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 2 GOERES Fred -21 45 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOERES Regina -20 45 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 3 FISCHBACHER Anton -21 44 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   WEICHSLER Waltraud -25 44 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 4 KÜBLER Horst -18 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   KÜBLER Maria -19 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 5 CHERLIAS EMMANUEL -3 43 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BERTL Heinz -48 43 GC Kobaldhof-Ramsau/Dachstein
9 6 MITTER Barbara -29 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEMAYR Michael -48 40 GC Stärk.Linz
9 7 STOCKER Marialuise -34 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWERDTFEGER Klaus -48 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 8 HORN Jutta -24 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SCHWAB Angela -15 40 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 9 GOSSE Karsten -11 40 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9   GOSSE Carola -47 40 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
9 10 STOCKER ROLAND -11 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   STOCKER Ingrid -26 36 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 11 PERNER Christine -26 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   BRUNNGRABER Manuela -18 35 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 12 POLESNIG Gerhard -20 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   SEEBACHER Brigitte -31 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 13 WIESER Sieglinde -21 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CHERLIAS Samuel -20 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9 14 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian -32 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
9   CURLE Tim -30 29
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44535343443544353571
Hcp131715113957110186144812162 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies02200600206000000018
Pars10161020414488210664146126160
Bogeys128101041010241622121212612161012218
Double Bogeys1028214210064412121426104122
Schlechter022010060040226240646
Striche02000020000002200412
Durchschnitt5,004,606,003,447,193,255,603,754,815,383,446,315,315,933,736,253,946,71 
Abweichung1,000,601,000,442,190,251,600,750,811,380,441,311,311,930,731,250,941,711,09
Schwierigkeit915101711841312516672148113