"FLOWER POWER" Damenabschlusstrophy 2017

25.10.2017 -
GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierinfo

Datum:25.10.2017
Modus:Scramble
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Dachstein-Tauern Gol
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:23.Oktober 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 STEINECKER Joanna (-12) 37 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ZÖRWEG Aloisia (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  THALER Marianne (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHWAB Maria Luise (-25)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
2 KLEER Hilde (-16) 34 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HÖFLEHNER Lydia (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  PERNER Christine (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SIEDLER Elfriede (-36)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
3 WIESER Britta (-19) 33 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Jutta (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHNEIDER-BRANDNER Karin (-25)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERHARDTER Gertrud (-29)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
4 HUBER Elisabeth (-11) 32 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BRUNNGRABER Manuela (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MITTER Barbara (-29)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BULINSKY Andrea (-38)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
5 MÜLLER CLAUDIA (-19) 30 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
  OBERGRUBER Ingrid (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Ingrid (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LANDL Heidi (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
6 BLIEM Manuela (-18) 30 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BARTELS Ineke (-24)   Bad Bentheim
  WEICHSLER Waltraud (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FLECKER Helga (-36)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
7 SCHRABERGER Judith (-14) 29 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KAHR Helga (-23)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Veronika (-29)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Anita (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 KLEER Hilde (-16) 59 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HÖFLEHNER Lydia (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  PERNER Christine (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SIEDLER Elfriede (-36)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
2 HUBER Elisabeth (-11) 57 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BRUNNGRABER Manuela (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  MITTER Barbara (-29)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BULINSKY Andrea (-38)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
3 WIESER Britta (-19) 57 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  HORN Jutta (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHNEIDER-BRANDNER Karin (-25)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  GERHARDTER Gertrud (-29)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
4 BLIEM Manuela (-18) 56 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  BARTELS Ineke (-24)   Bad Bentheim
  WEICHSLER Waltraud (-24)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  FLECKER Helga (-36)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
5 STEINECKER Joanna (-12) 56 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  ZÖRWEG Aloisia (-18)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  THALER Marianne (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  SCHWAB Maria Luise (-25)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
6 MÜLLER CLAUDIA (-19) 54 Golfpark Rothenburg-Schönbronn
  OBERGRUBER Ingrid (-21)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Ingrid (-26)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  LANDL Heidi (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
7 SCHRABERGER Judith (-14) 53 GCC Dachstein Tauern
  KAHR Helga (-23)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Veronika (-29)   GCC Dachstein Tauern
  STOCKER Anita (-31)   GCC Dachstein Tauern

Turnierstatistik