2017 Schülercup Finale

10.09.2017 - Stableford
GC Gut Altentann

Turnierinfo

Datum:10.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golf-Club Gut Altent
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:0
Nennungsschluß:03.September 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Live Scoring

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 DÖRRENBERG Eric 1 68 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 2 KOCH Lenny -8 73 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 3 RUDOLF Nikolaus -3 76 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 4 BOANDL Lukas -1 76 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 5 MEYER Alexander 1 77 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 6 MOSER Nina -2 77 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 7 PAPITSCH Lisa -3 78 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 8 KIRSCH Marlene -3 78 GC Gut Murstätten
9 9 KLEINWÄCHTER André -1 79 KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH
9 10 ENNSMANN David -2 80 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 11 PERTHEN Pia -1 81 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 12 SPROSEC DAVID -5 83 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 13 KLAUS Maximilian -6 85 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 14 SCHAUR Fabian -5 85 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 15 MORI Sebastian -3 86 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 16 EDER Victor -12 86 Golf Club Breitenfurt
9 17 WAITZER Sebastian -14 86 GC St. Pölten
9 18 FEISTMANTL Maximilian -4 87 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 19 SPÖCK Moritz -14 87 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 20 WURZRAINER Janik -11 87 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 21 SOCHOR Eduard -9 88 Golfclub Frühling
9 22 HEIM Gregor -4 88 GC Wels
9 23 ILLING Helene -9 88 GC Millstätter See
9 24 WEISS Mathias -7 89 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 25 CSÖNGEI Alessandra -8 89 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 26 BACHMANN Julian -8 89 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 27 RECKZIEGEL Julia -8 89 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 28 THOMAYER Konstantin -16 90 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 29 LIEGLEIN Valentin -6 90 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 30 GÜNTHER Benedikt -17 90 GC Gut Altentann
9 31 SCHROLL Katharina -12 90 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 32 BAUER Clemens -3 90 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 33 MADRITSCH Anna -10 91 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 34 STAYBL Lukas -7 91 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 35 MIKLAU Katja -7 92 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 36 CSÖNGEI Stephan -11 92 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 37 SINNHUBER LEONIE -15 92 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 38 PRAIS Jana -14 92 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 39 ZÖBERER Paul -11 92 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 40 WURZ Hannah -11 92 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 41 HAFNER Florian -4 93 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 42 PLITT Timon -9 93 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 43 HÖCHER Mathias -24 93 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 44 EGGER Jakob -25 94 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 45 SCHWEIGHOFER Florian -6 94 GC Donau
9 46 KLOSS Helena -16 94 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 47 KUHLANG Paul -9 94 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 48 MAYRHAUSER Julia -8 95 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 49 TRESNAK MAXIMILIAN -9 96 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 50 OPETNIK Alexander -15 97 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 51 UNTERWEGER Thomas -22 97 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 52 GATTEREDER David -8 97 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 53 MORAK Florian -12 98 Golfclub Liebenau
9 54 MÜLLER Florentina -21 99 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 55 SEIWALD Moritz -18 99 GC Radstadt
9 56 EBERHART Mathias -12 100 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 57 WIDL Marlene -11 101 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 58 MEIER Simone -13 102 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 59 PFEIFER Daniel -16 102 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 60 FAßBENDER Leon -14 102 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 61 ZECHMANN Felix -16 103 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 62 BOGNAR Julia -19 104 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 63 ALBERT Mathias -20 104 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 64 SZKUTTA Lucia -23 104 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 65 HOLZER Fabian -12 104 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 66 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -22 104 GC Radstadt
9 67 FENZ Jakob -17 104 GC Spillern
9 68 BURGSTALLER Lukas -16 105 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 69 AIGNER Sebastian -26 105 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 70 NAGELE Teresa -19 105 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 71 OBERASCHER Zoe -38 106 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 72 AIGNER Raphael -16 106 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 73 KUSTERNIGG Lukas -17 106 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 74 PROMPER Sophie -20 106 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 75 PRISSE-TAZOL Stella -27 107 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 76 RAAB Sophia -23 107 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 77 DULTINGER MAJA -24 107 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 78 AICHER Michael -7 107 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 79 ZEILER Lukas -16 107 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 80 RUSSLING Noah -24 108 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 81 PÖLL Valentin -18 108 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 82 KRONTHALER Verena -20 108 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 83 MAYERHOFER Laurens -24 109 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 84 NEUMANN Klaus -14 109 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 85 BENCKENDORFF Amelie -20 109 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 86 BUCHGEHER Julia -22 110 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 87 HINTERECKER Felix -13 113 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 88 BAUER-MITTERLEHNER Constantin -23 113 GC Wien
9 89 DOBERAUER Elena -38 114 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 90 TRIMMEL Tobias -20 114 GC St. Pölten
9 91 PIESCZEK Benjamin -20 114 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 92 GRILLENBERGER Georg -22 115 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 93 FISCHER Fabian -15 115 Golfclub Salzburg
9 94 DRBUSEK Matthias -32 116 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 95 STEINWENDER Fabio -28 116 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 96 BRANDSTETTER CLEMENS -22 117 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 97 WURZ Marlene -36 118 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 98 OGIDAN Helen -38 120 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 99 LINTNER Florian -30 120 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 100 HEINRICH Clemens -22 122 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 101 LUGER Georg -22 122 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 102 BAUER Victoria -28 122 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 103 WOLF Amelie -37 125 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 104 RAICH Viviana -45 132 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 105 THOMAYER Selina -28 132 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 106 POINDL Julia -38 135 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 107 HAINZL Lukas -25 138 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 108 KOENDERS Kenzo -32 139 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 109 HAßLER Kevin -18 -99999NR Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 110 ILLING Hanno -19 -99999NR GC Millstätter See
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRSCH Marlene -3 78 GC Gut Murstätten
9 2 RECKZIEGEL Julia -8 89 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 3 MADRITSCH Anna -10 91 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 4 MEIER Simone -13 102 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 5 MAYRHAUSER Julia -8 95 Salzkammergut Golfclub
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 DÖRRENBERG Eric 1 68 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 2 RUDOLF Nikolaus -3 76 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 3 MEYER Alexander 1 77 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 4 SOCHOR Eduard -9 88 Golfclub Frühling
9 5 FENZ Jakob -17 104 GC Spillern
9 6 EBERHART Mathias -12 100 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PAPITSCH Lisa -3 78 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 MOSER Nina -2 77 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 3 MÜLLER Florentina -21 99 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 4 PERTHEN Pia -1 81 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 5 WURZ Hannah -11 92 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 6 WIDL Marlene -11 101 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 7 KRONTHALER Verena -20 108 GC Mieminger Plateau
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 EGGER Jakob -25 94 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 2 HÖCHER Mathias -24 93 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 3 EDER Victor -12 86 Golf Club Breitenfurt
9 4 BOANDL Lukas -1 76 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 5 KLEINWÄCHTER André -1 79 KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH
9 6 SPROSEC DAVID -5 83 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 7 ENNSMANN David -2 80 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 8 FAßBENDER Leon -14 102 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 9 ZÖBERER Paul -11 92 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 10 BACHMANN Julian -8 89 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 11 DRBUSEK Matthias -32 116 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 12 PFEIFER Daniel -16 102 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 13 ZECHMANN Felix -16 103 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 14 HEIM Gregor -4 88 GC Wels
9 15 KUHLANG Paul -9 94 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 16 STAYBL Lukas -7 91 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 17 KUSTERNIGG Lukas -17 106 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 18 BAUER Clemens -3 90 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 19 HAFNER Florian -4 93 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 20 AICHER Michael -7 107 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PRAIS Jana -14 92 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 2 KLOSS Helena -16 94 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 3 ILLING Helene -9 88 GC Millstätter See
9 4 BOGNAR Julia -19 104 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 5 CSÖNGEI Alessandra -8 89 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 6 BUCHGEHER Julia -22 110 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 7 MIKLAU Katja -7 92 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 8 NAGELE Teresa -19 105 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 9 THOMAYER Selina -28 132 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 GÜNTHER Benedikt -17 90 GC Gut Altentann
9 2 SPÖCK Moritz -14 87 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 3 THOMAYER Konstantin -16 90 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 4 WURZRAINER Janik -11 87 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 5 SCHAUR Fabian -5 85 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 6 KLAUS Maximilian -6 85 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 7 MORAK Florian -12 98 Golfclub Liebenau
9 8 FEISTMANTL Maximilian -4 87 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 9 LINTNER Florian -30 120 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 10 MORI Sebastian -3 86 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 11 MAYERHOFER Laurens -24 109 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 12 PLITT Timon -9 93 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 13 HOLZER Fabian -12 104 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 14 ZEILER Lukas -16 107 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 15 SCHWEIGHOFER Florian -6 94 GC Donau
9 16 HEINRICH Clemens -22 122 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 17 HAßLER Kevin -18 -99999NR Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 18 ILLING Hanno -19 -99999NR GC Millstätter See
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHROLL Katharina -12 90 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 2 SINNHUBER LEONIE -15 92 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 3 PRISSE-TAZOL Stella -27 107 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 4 WURZ Marlene -36 118 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 5 DULTINGER MAJA -24 107 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 6 RAAB Sophia -23 107 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 7 PROMPER Sophie -20 106 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 8 BENCKENDORFF Amelie -20 109 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 9 BAUER Victoria -28 122 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KOCH Lenny -8 73 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 WAITZER Sebastian -14 86 GC St. Pölten
9 3 OPETNIK Alexander -15 97 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 4 WEISS Mathias -7 89 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 5 SEIWALD Moritz -18 99 GC Radstadt
9 6 TRESNAK MAXIMILIAN -9 96 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 7 STEINWENDER Fabio -28 116 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 8 GATTEREDER David -8 97 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 9 BURGSTALLER Lukas -16 105 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 10 TRIMMEL Tobias -20 114 GC St. Pölten
9 11 LIEGLEIN Valentin -6 90 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 12 BRANDSTETTER CLEMENS -22 117 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 13 NEUMANN Klaus -14 109 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 14 GRILLENBERGER Georg -22 115 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 15 FISCHER Fabian -15 115 Golfclub Salzburg
9 16 PIESCZEK Benjamin -20 114 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 17 KOENDERS Kenzo -32 139 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 18 HAINZL Lukas -25 138 Golf Club Enzesfeld
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 OBERASCHER Zoe -38 106 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 DOBERAUER Elena -38 114 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 3 SZKUTTA Lucia -23 104 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 4 OGIDAN Helen -38 120 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 5 RAICH Viviana -45 132 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 6 WOLF Amelie -37 125 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 7 POINDL Julia -38 135 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 UNTERWEGER Thomas -22 97 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 2 AIGNER Sebastian -26 105 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 3 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -22 104 GC Radstadt
9 4 ALBERT Mathias -20 104 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 5 CSÖNGEI Stephan -11 92 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 6 RUSSLING Noah -24 108 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 7 AIGNER Raphael -16 106 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 8 PÖLL Valentin -18 108 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 9 BAUER-MITTERLEHNER Constantin -23 113 GC Wien
9 10 LUGER Georg -22 122 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 11 HINTERECKER Felix -13 113 Golf Club Enzesfeld
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRSCH Marlene -3 78 GC Gut Murstätten
9 2 RECKZIEGEL Julia -8 89 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 3 MADRITSCH Anna -10 91 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 4 MAYRHAUSER Julia -8 95 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 5 MEIER Simone -13 102 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 DÖRRENBERG Eric 1 68 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 2 MEYER Alexander 1 77 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 3 RUDOLF Nikolaus -3 76 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 4 SOCHOR Eduard -9 88 Golfclub Frühling
9 5 EBERHART Mathias -12 100 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 6 FENZ Jakob -17 104 GC Spillern
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PAPITSCH Lisa -3 78 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 MOSER Nina -2 77 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 3 PERTHEN Pia -1 81 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 4 WURZ Hannah -11 92 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 5 MÜLLER Florentina -21 99 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 6 WIDL Marlene -11 101 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 7 KRONTHALER Verena -20 108 GC Mieminger Plateau
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BOANDL Lukas -1 76 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 2 KLEINWÄCHTER André -1 79 KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH
9 3 ENNSMANN David -2 80 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 4 SPROSEC DAVID -5 83 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 5 EDER Victor -12 86 Golf Club Breitenfurt
9 6 HEIM Gregor -4 88 GC Wels
9 7 BACHMANN Julian -8 89 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 8 BAUER Clemens -3 90 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 9 STAYBL Lukas -7 91 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 10 KUHLANG Paul -9 94 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 11 ZÖBERER Paul -11 92 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 12 FAßBENDER Leon -14 102 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 13 HAFNER Florian -4 93 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 14 HÖCHER Mathias -24 93 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 15 EGGER Jakob -25 94 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 16 PFEIFER Daniel -16 102 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 17 ZECHMANN Felix -16 103 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 18 AICHER Michael -7 107 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 19 KUSTERNIGG Lukas -17 106 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 20 DRBUSEK Matthias -32 116 Golfclub Lengenfeld
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 CSÖNGEI Alessandra -8 89 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 2 ILLING Helene -9 88 GC Millstätter See
9 3 PRAIS Jana -14 92 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 4 MIKLAU Katja -7 92 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 5 KLOSS Helena -16 94 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 6 BOGNAR Julia -19 104 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 7 BUCHGEHER Julia -22 110 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 8 NAGELE Teresa -19 105 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 9 THOMAYER Selina -28 132 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHAUR Fabian -5 85 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 2 KLAUS Maximilian -6 85 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 3 FEISTMANTL Maximilian -4 87 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 4 MORI Sebastian -3 86 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 5 SPÖCK Moritz -14 87 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 6 WURZRAINER Janik -11 87 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 7 GÜNTHER Benedikt -17 90 GC Gut Altentann
9 8 THOMAYER Konstantin -16 90 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 9 MORAK Florian -12 98 Golfclub Liebenau
9 10 SCHWEIGHOFER Florian -6 94 GC Donau
9 11 PLITT Timon -9 93 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 12 HOLZER Fabian -12 104 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 13 ZEILER Lukas -16 107 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 14 HEINRICH Clemens -22 122 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 15 LINTNER Florian -30 120 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 16 MAYERHOFER Laurens -24 109 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 17 HAßLER Kevin -18 -99999NR Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 18 ILLING Hanno -19 -99999NR GC Millstätter See
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHROLL Katharina -12 90 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 2 SINNHUBER LEONIE -15 92 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 3 DULTINGER MAJA -24 107 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 4 BENCKENDORFF Amelie -20 109 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 5 RAAB Sophia -23 107 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 6 PROMPER Sophie -20 106 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 7 PRISSE-TAZOL Stella -27 107 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 8 WURZ Marlene -36 118 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 9 BAUER Victoria -28 122 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KOCH Lenny -8 73 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 WAITZER Sebastian -14 86 GC St. Pölten
9 3 WEISS Mathias -7 89 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 4 TRESNAK MAXIMILIAN -9 96 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 5 GATTEREDER David -8 97 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 6 LIEGLEIN Valentin -6 90 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 7 OPETNIK Alexander -15 97 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 8 BURGSTALLER Lukas -16 105 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 9 TRIMMEL Tobias -20 114 GC St. Pölten
9 10 SEIWALD Moritz -18 99 GC Radstadt
9 11 NEUMANN Klaus -14 109 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 12 FISCHER Fabian -15 115 Golfclub Salzburg
9 13 BRANDSTETTER CLEMENS -22 117 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 14 STEINWENDER Fabio -28 116 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 15 GRILLENBERGER Georg -22 115 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 16 PIESCZEK Benjamin -20 114 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 17 KOENDERS Kenzo -32 139 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 18 HAINZL Lukas -25 138 Golf Club Enzesfeld
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SZKUTTA Lucia -23 104 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 2 OBERASCHER Zoe -38 106 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 3 WOLF Amelie -37 125 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 4 DOBERAUER Elena -38 114 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 5 RAICH Viviana -45 132 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 6 OGIDAN Helen -38 120 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 7 POINDL Julia -38 135 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 UNTERWEGER Thomas -22 97 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 2 CSÖNGEI Stephan -11 92 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 3 ALBERT Mathias -20 104 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 4 AIGNER Raphael -16 106 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 5 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -22 104 GC Radstadt
9 6 HINTERECKER Felix -13 113 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 7 PÖLL Valentin -18 108 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 8 RUSSLING Noah -24 108 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 9 LUGER Georg -22 122 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 10 AIGNER Sebastian -26 105 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 11 BAUER-MITTERLEHNER Constantin -23 113 GC Wien
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KOCH Lenny -8 65 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 OBERASCHER Zoe -38 68 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 3 EGGER Jakob -25 69 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 4 HÖCHER Mathias -24 69 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 5 DÖRRENBERG Eric 1 69 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 6 WAITZER Sebastian -14 72 GC St. Pölten
9 7 RUDOLF Nikolaus -3 73 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 8 GÜNTHER Benedikt -17 73 GC Gut Altentann
9 9 SPÖCK Moritz -14 73 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 10 THOMAYER Konstantin -16 74 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 11 EDER Victor -12 74 Golf Club Breitenfurt
9 12 PAPITSCH Lisa -3 75 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 13 KIRSCH Marlene -3 75 GC Gut Murstätten
9 14 MOSER Nina -2 75 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 15 UNTERWEGER Thomas -22 75 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 16 BOANDL Lukas -1 75 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 17 DOBERAUER Elena -38 76 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 18 WURZRAINER Janik -11 76 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 19 SINNHUBER LEONIE -15 77 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 20 MÜLLER Florentina -21 78 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 21 MEYER Alexander 1 78 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 22 KLEINWÄCHTER André -1 78 KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH
9 23 SCHROLL Katharina -12 78 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 24 PRAIS Jana -14 78 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 25 SPROSEC DAVID -5 78 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 26 ENNSMANN David -2 78 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 27 KLOSS Helena -16 78 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 28 AIGNER Sebastian -26 79 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 29 SOCHOR Eduard -9 79 Golfclub Frühling
9 30 KLAUS Maximilian -6 79 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 31 ILLING Helene -9 79 GC Millstätter See
9 32 PRISSE-TAZOL Stella -27 80 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 33 PERTHEN Pia -1 80 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 34 SCHAUR Fabian -5 80 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 35 MADRITSCH Anna -10 81 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 36 SEIWALD Moritz -18 81 GC Radstadt
9 37 SZKUTTA Lucia -23 81 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 38 CSÖNGEI Stephan -11 81 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 39 CSÖNGEI Alessandra -8 81 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 40 ZÖBERER Paul -11 81 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 41 WURZ Hannah -11 81 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 42 BACHMANN Julian -8 81 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 43 RECKZIEGEL Julia -8 81 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 44 OPETNIK Alexander -15 82 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 45 WEISS Mathias -7 82 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 46 WURZ Marlene -36 82 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 47 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -22 82 GC Radstadt
9 48 OGIDAN Helen -38 82 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 49 FEISTMANTL Maximilian -4 83 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 50 MORI Sebastian -3 83 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 51 DULTINGER MAJA -24 83 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 52 DRBUSEK Matthias -32 84 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 53 PLITT Timon -9 84 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 54 STAYBL Lukas -7 84 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 55 RAAB Sophia -23 84 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 56 LIEGLEIN Valentin -6 84 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 57 RUSSLING Noah -24 84 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 58 ALBERT Mathias -20 84 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 59 HEIM Gregor -4 84 GC Wels
9 60 MAYERHOFER Laurens -24 85 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 61 BOGNAR Julia -19 85 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 62 MIKLAU Katja -7 85 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 63 KUHLANG Paul -9 85 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 64 PFEIFER Daniel -16 86 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 65 PROMPER Sophie -20 86 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 66 MORAK Florian -12 86 Golfclub Liebenau
9 67 NAGELE Teresa -19 86 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 68 RAICH Viviana -45 87 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 69 MAYRHAUSER Julia -8 87 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 70 ZECHMANN Felix -16 87 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 71 BAUER Clemens -3 87 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 72 FENZ Jakob -17 87 GC Spillern
9 73 TRESNAK MAXIMILIAN -9 87 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 74 BUCHGEHER Julia -22 88 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 75 WOLF Amelie -37 88 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 76 STEINWENDER Fabio -28 88 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 77 KRONTHALER Verena -20 88 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 78 FAßBENDER Leon -14 88 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 79 SCHWEIGHOFER Florian -6 88 GC Donau
9 80 EBERHART Mathias -12 88 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 81 HAFNER Florian -4 89 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 82 BURGSTALLER Lukas -16 89 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 83 MEIER Simone -13 89 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 84 KUSTERNIGG Lukas -17 89 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 85 BENCKENDORFF Amelie -20 89 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 86 GATTEREDER David -8 89 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 87 PÖLL Valentin -18 90 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 88 AIGNER Raphael -16 90 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 89 WIDL Marlene -11 90 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 90 BAUER-MITTERLEHNER Constantin -23 90 GC Wien
9 91 LINTNER Florian -30 90 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 92 ZEILER Lukas -16 91 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 93 HOLZER Fabian -12 92 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 94 GRILLENBERGER Georg -22 93 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 95 TRIMMEL Tobias -20 94 GC St. Pölten
9 96 BAUER Victoria -28 94 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 97 PIESCZEK Benjamin -20 94 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 98 NEUMANN Klaus -14 95 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 99 BRANDSTETTER CLEMENS -22 95 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 100 POINDL Julia -38 97 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 101 HEINRICH Clemens -22 100 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 102 LUGER Georg -22 100 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 103 AICHER Michael -7 100 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 104 HINTERECKER Felix -13 100 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 105 FISCHER Fabian -15 100 Golfclub Salzburg
9 106 THOMAYER Selina -28 104 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 107 KOENDERS Kenzo -32 107 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 108 HAINZL Lukas -25 113 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 109 HAßLER Kevin -18 -99999NR Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 110 ILLING Hanno -19 -99999NR GC Millstätter See
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KOCH Lenny -8 65 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 2 OBERASCHER Zoe -38 68 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 3 EGGER Jakob -25 69 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 4 HÖCHER Mathias -24 69 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 5 DÖRRENBERG Eric 1 69 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 6 WAITZER Sebastian -14 72 GC St. Pölten
9 7 RUDOLF Nikolaus -3 73 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 8 GÜNTHER Benedikt -17 73 GC Gut Altentann
9 9 SPÖCK Moritz -14 73 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 10 THOMAYER Konstantin -16 74 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 11 EDER Victor -12 74 Golf Club Breitenfurt
9 12 PAPITSCH Lisa -3 75 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 13 KIRSCH Marlene -3 75 GC Gut Murstätten
9 14 MOSER Nina -2 75 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 15 UNTERWEGER Thomas -22 75 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 16 BOANDL Lukas -1 75 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 17 DOBERAUER Elena -38 76 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 18 WURZRAINER Janik -11 76 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 19 SINNHUBER LEONIE -15 77 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 20 MÜLLER Florentina -21 78 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 21 MEYER Alexander 1 78 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 22 KLEINWÄCHTER André -1 78 KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH
9 23 SCHROLL Katharina -12 78 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 24 PRAIS Jana -14 78 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 25 SPROSEC DAVID -5 78 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 26 ENNSMANN David -2 78 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 27 KLOSS Helena -16 78 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 28 AIGNER Sebastian -26 79 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 29 SOCHOR Eduard -9 79 Golfclub Frühling
9 30 KLAUS Maximilian -6 79 GC Maria Taferl Wachau
9 31 ILLING Helene -9 79 GC Millstätter See
9 32 PRISSE-TAZOL Stella -27 80 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 33 PERTHEN Pia -1 80 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 34 SCHAUR Fabian -5 80 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 35 MADRITSCH Anna -10 81 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 36 SEIWALD Moritz -18 81 GC Radstadt
9 37 SZKUTTA Lucia -23 81 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 38 CSÖNGEI Stephan -11 81 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 39 CSÖNGEI Alessandra -8 81 Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
9 40 ZÖBERER Paul -11 81 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 41 WURZ Hannah -11 81 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 42 BACHMANN Julian -8 81 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 43 RECKZIEGEL Julia -8 81 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 44 OPETNIK Alexander -15 82 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 45 WEISS Mathias -7 82 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
9 46 WURZ Marlene -36 82 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 47 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -22 82 GC Radstadt
9 48 OGIDAN Helen -38 82 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 49 FEISTMANTL Maximilian -4 83 GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
9 50 MORI Sebastian -3 83 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 51 DULTINGER MAJA -24 83 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 52 DRBUSEK Matthias -32 84 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 53 PLITT Timon -9 84 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 54 STAYBL Lukas -7 84 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 55 RAAB Sophia -23 84 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 56 LIEGLEIN Valentin -6 84 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 57 RUSSLING Noah -24 84 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 58 ALBERT Mathias -20 84 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 59 HEIM Gregor -4 84 GC Wels
9 60 MAYERHOFER Laurens -24 85 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 61 BOGNAR Julia -19 85 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 62 MIKLAU Katja -7 85 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 63 KUHLANG Paul -9 85 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 64 PFEIFER Daniel -16 86 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 65 PROMPER Sophie -20 86 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 66 MORAK Florian -12 86 Golfclub Liebenau
9 67 NAGELE Teresa -19 86 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 68 RAICH Viviana -45 87 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 69 MAYRHAUSER Julia -8 87 Salzkammergut Golfclub
9 70 ZECHMANN Felix -16 87 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 71 BAUER Clemens -3 87 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 72 FENZ Jakob -17 87 GC Spillern
9 73 TRESNAK MAXIMILIAN -9 87 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 74 BUCHGEHER Julia -22 88 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 75 WOLF Amelie -37 88 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 76 STEINWENDER Fabio -28 88 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 77 KRONTHALER Verena -20 88 GC Mieminger Plateau
9 78 FAßBENDER Leon -14 88 Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9 79 SCHWEIGHOFER Florian -6 88 GC Donau
9 80 EBERHART Mathias -12 88 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 81 HAFNER Florian -4 89 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 82 BURGSTALLER Lukas -16 89 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 83 MEIER Simone -13 89 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 84 KUSTERNIGG Lukas -17 89 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 85 BENCKENDORFF Amelie -20 89 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 86 GATTEREDER David -8 89 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 87 PÖLL Valentin -18 90 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
9 88 AIGNER Raphael -16 90 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 89 WIDL Marlene -11 90 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9 90 BAUER-MITTERLEHNER Constantin -23 90 GC Wien
9 91 LINTNER Florian -30 90 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 92 ZEILER Lukas -16 91 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 93 HOLZER Fabian -12 92 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 94 GRILLENBERGER Georg -22 93 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 95 TRIMMEL Tobias -20 94 GC St. Pölten
9 96 BAUER Victoria -28 94 GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim
9 97 PIESCZEK Benjamin -20 94 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 98 NEUMANN Klaus -14 95 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 99 BRANDSTETTER CLEMENS -22 95 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 100 POINDL Julia -38 97 Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
9 101 HEINRICH Clemens -22 100 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 102 LUGER Georg -22 100 Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
9 103 AICHER Michael -7 100 Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 104 HINTERECKER Felix -13 100 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 105 FISCHER Fabian -15 100 Golfclub Salzburg
9 106 THOMAYER Selina -28 104 Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
9 107 KOENDERS Kenzo -32 107 DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 108 HAINZL Lukas -25 113 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 109 HAßLER Kevin -18 -99999NR Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
9 110 ILLING Hanno -19 -99999NR GC Millstätter See
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par45434445344344534572
Hcp131717935151110121618814462 
Eagles0000000000000010001
Birdies44041136444741492264
Pars201810342113122048121442212120351920400
Bogeys363625373830353130444242384334453720643
Double Bogeys32193425232130311624301322262782925435
Schlechter1631398254328201024184231722112141401
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt5,436,626,214,165,716,345,876,503,965,695,543,735,495,496,513,925,697,07 
Abweichung1,431,622,211,161,712,341,871,500,961,691,540,731,491,491,510,921,692,071,55
Schwierigkeit148215514111679181312101763