Döllerers Genießer Golf Trophy

12.09.2017 - 18 Loch 2er Texas Scramble
GC Am Mondsee

Turnierinfo

Einladungsturnier mit Kanonenstart
Datum:12.09.2017
Modus:Scramble
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golfclub Am Mondsee
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:80
Nennungsschluß:10.09.2017
Einladungsturnier 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
910:001KLAMMER FranzAGC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg-10
910:001REYER KarlAGC Gut Altentann-10
910:001SCHINNERL FranzAGC Kitzbühel-17
910:001QUEHENBERGER RudolfAGC Gut Altentann-17
910:002WEBER AndreasDGolf-Club Höslwang im Chiemgau e.V.-5
910:002BARNET SvenDGolfclub München Valley e.V.-5
910:002FENDER-HASELBERGER ErwinAGolfclub Innsbruck-Igls-14
910:002PICHLER WOLFGANGAGC Am Mondsee-14
910:003ZWILLING JOSEFASalzkammergut Golfclub-20
910:003ZWILLING PeterATSalzkammergut Golfclub-20
910:003SEIDL ANDREASATGC Radstadt-23
910:003WIND JosefAGolfclub Salzburg-23
910:004EHRENSBERGER CHRISTIANATGC Goldegg-18
910:004BERGMÜLLER ErichAOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-18
910:004HEINDL MartinATGolfclub Drautal/Berg-21
910:004ENGEL MatthiasDBavaria Golfanlagen-21
910:005PATZER HelmutASalzkammergut Golfclub-11
910:005SCHNÖLL MARIAATGolf Club Kremstal-11
910:005SCHNÖLL BERNHARDATGolf Club Kremstal-13
910:005BAUMGARTNER KlausDGolf Club Murtal-13
910:006ANGERER KurtAGolfclub Salzburg-14
910:006SEIWALD EberhardAGolfclub Salzburg-14
910:006LECHNER JosefAGolfclub Salzburg-17
910:006HÖFLER KarlAUT-17
910:007WALLINGER GEORGAGC Goldegg-20
910:007WALLINGER ELISABETHAGC Goldegg-20
910:007WARTER DANIELATGC Radstadt-23
910:007WARTER SabrinaATGC Radstadt-23
910:008BUCHNER JohannAGolfclub Salzburg-23
910:008STEINER KatharinaAGolfclub Salzburg-23
910:008DENGG JohannaAGolfclub Zugspitze-Tirol-35
910:008DENGG AngelikaAGolfclub Zugspitze-Tirol-35
910:009HOPFELD ThomasAGolfclub 2000-20
910:009HOPFELD PeterAGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-20
910:009SCHACHL FRANZAGC Lungau-30
910:009KARRER GustlAGC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch-30
910:0010VAN MEEGEN UlrichAGC Mieminger Plateau-15
910:0010DOMENIG BernadetteAGC Mieminger Plateau-15
910:0010REHRL WolfgangATGC Radstadt-19
910:0010REHRL AnnaATGC Radstadt-19
910:0011LEEB ReneASalzkammergut Golfclub-11
910:0011ERBER HeinzASalzkammergut Golfclub-11
910:0011KRÄMMER ReinhardAGC Wörthersee/Velden-19
910:0011BORBATH-VANKO RobertAGC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel -19
910:0012GRÖSSINGER PhilippAGC Gut Altentann-22
910:0012GRÖSSINGER KatharinaAGC Gut Altentann-22
910:0012FISCHBACHER EugenATGC Radstadt-13
910:0012FISCHBACHER SilviaAGC Radstadt-13
910:0013SCHEYERER MaxAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-13
910:0013WALDBÖCK ChristianATGolfclub Drautal/Berg-13
910:0013BREITFUß HelmutAGolfclub Drachenwand - Mondsee-14
910:0013HACKSTEINER JohannAGC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm-14
910:0014EISENACH EgonAGC Am Mondsee-11
910:0014EBNER SiegfriedAGC Gut Altentann-11
910:0014ABDINGHOFF RüdigerAGolfclub Salzburg-14
910:0014SOLDAN RolandAGolfclub Salzburg-14
910:0015OBERMAYR GünterATGolf Club Kremstal-8
910:0015OBERMAYR JILLATGolf Club Kremstal-8
910:0015REITERER BerndATGolf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen-10
910:0015LETTENMAYR RALFATGolf Club Kremstal-10
910:0016TRIGLER AlfredAOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-12
910:0016HÖLLWART JohannATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-12
910:0016WALLNER SebastianASalzkammergut Golfclub-24
910:0016WIENINGER FritzRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-24
910:0017NEUMAYER BernardATAUT-12
910:0017KRINGS HEIDIAGC Lungau-12
910:0017PIETRUSCHKA JoachimDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-27
910:0017SCHWEITZER BarbaraDGolfplatz Oberstaufen-Zell-27
910:0018GRUBER RONALDAGolfpark Metzenhof-13
910:0018GRÜNDL DE KEIJZER KlaudiaAGolfclub Salzburg-13
910:0018MURSCH-EDLMAYR JOSEFATGolf Club Kremstal-19
910:0018WOLKERSTORFER GabrieleAGC Am Mondsee-19
910:101KRETZ MichaelAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
910:101UNTERGANSCHNIGG AlfredAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-14
910:101REUMANN JOSEFAGolfclub Lengenfeld-27
910:101ZÖGERNITZ ChristianAUTAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-27
910:105LEIKERMOSER MarkusAGolfclub Salzburg-14
910:105BRANDSTÄTTER ERNSTAGC Radstadt-14
910:105WIMMER BertAGolfclub Salzburg-18
910:105SCHÖNLEITNER ChristianAGolfclub Salzburg-18
910:106JOAS HubertAGolfclub Gut Brandlhof-11
910:106BERGER HubertAGolf & Countryclub Lärchenhof-11
910:106ROSENSTATTER RobertAGC Gut Altentann-27
910:106JANSEL ThomasAGolfclub Waldhof-27
910:108SCHMIED GeraldAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-24
910:108ITZENTHALER GinnyAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-24
910:108MÜLLER RomanAGolfclub Herrensee-27
910:108MÜLLER MartinaAGolfclub Herrensee-27
910:1010WOLFSGRUBER FriedrichATGolfclub Salzburg-16
910:1010KNOBLECHNER IsabellaATGolfclub Salzburg-16
910:1010PICKER LudwigASalzkammergut Golfclub-19
910:1010PICKER ANNEMARIEASalzkammergut Golfclub-19
910:1012NEUDEGGER ManfredAGolfclub Salzburg-14
910:1012PILZ GabrieleASalzkammergut Golfclub-14
910:1012HETTEGGER JohannAGC Goldegg-17
910:1012FALKENSTEINER PetraASalzkammergut Golfclub-17
910:1013RIZZI OswaldAGolfclub Zugspitze-Tirol-13
910:1013MAYER AndreaAGolfclub Zugspitze-Tirol-13
910:1013WALLNER RolandASalzkammergut Golfclub-17
910:1013DÖLLERER MarianneAGolfclub Salzburg-17
910:1014MACHER OttoAGC Stärk.Linz-23
910:1014MACHER ElisabethAUTGC Stärk.Linz-23
910:1014OTTE MichaelAGC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel -38
910:1014OTTE ChristineAGC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel -38

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 NEUMAYER Bernard (-12) 40 AUT
  KRINGS HEIDI (-12)   GC Lungau
2 OBERMAYR Günter (-8) 35 Golf Club Kremstal
  OBERMAYR JILL (-8)   Golf Club Kremstal
3 WEBER Andreas (-5) 34 Golf-Club Höslwang im Chiemgau e.V.
  BARNET Sven (-5)   Golfclub München Valley e.V.
4 JOAS Hubert (-11) 34 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
  BERGER Hubert (-11)   Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
5 SCHNÖLL BERNHARD (-13) 34 Golf Club Kremstal
  BAUMGARTNER Klaus (-13)   Golf Club Murtal
6 KLAMMER Franz (-10) 34 GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg
  REYER Karl (-10)   GC Gut Altentann
7 RIZZI Oswald (-13) 33 Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
  MAYER Andrea (-13)   Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
8 REITERER Bernd (-10) 32 Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
  LETTENMAYR RALF (-10)   Golf Club Kremstal
9 LEEB Rene (-11) 31 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  ERBER Heinz (-11)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
10 SCHEYERER Max (-13) 30 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  WALDBÖCK Christian (-13)   Golfclub Drautal/Berg
11 TRIGLER Alfred (-12) 30 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
  HÖLLWART Johann (-12)   OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
12 ABDINGHOFF Rüdiger (-14) 29 Golfclub Salzburg
  SOLDAN Roland (-14)   Golfclub Salzburg
13 KRETZ Michael (-14) 29 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
  UNTERGANSCHNIGG Alfred (-14)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
14 GRÖSSINGER Philipp (-22) 28 GC Gut Altentann
  GRÖSSINGER Katharina (-22)   GC Gut Altentann
15 LEIKERMOSER Markus (-14) 27 Golfclub Salzburg
  BRANDSTÄTTER ERNST (-14)   GC Radstadt
16 NEUDEGGER Manfred (-14) 27 Golfclub Salzburg
  PILZ Gabriele (-14)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
17 PATZER Helmut (-11) 26 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  SCHNÖLL MARIA (-11)   Golf Club Kremstal
18 EHRENSBERGER CHRISTIAN (-18) 26 GC Goldegg
  BERGMÜLLER Erich (-18)   OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
19 FENDER-HASELBERGER Erwin (-14) 26 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  PICHLER WOLFGANG (-14)   GC Am Mondsee
20 WALLNER Roland (-17) 25 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  DÖLLERER Marianne (-17)   Golfclub Salzburg
21 HEINDL Martin (-21) 24 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
  ENGEL Matthias (-21)   Bavaria Golfanlagen
22 GRUBER RONALD (-13) 24 Golfpark Metzenhof
  GRÜNDL DE KEIJZER Klaudia (-13)   Golfclub Salzburg
23 MURSCH-EDLMAYR JOSEF (-19) 24 Golf Club Kremstal
  WOLKERSTORFER Gabriele (-19)   GC Am Mondsee
24 SCHMIED Gerald (-24) 24 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
  ITZENTHALER Ginny (-24)   GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
25 BREITFUß Helmut (-14) 23 Golfclub Drachenwand - Mondsee
  HACKSTEINER Johann (-14)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
26 FISCHBACHER Eugen (-13) 23 GC Radstadt
  FISCHBACHER Silvia (-13)   GC Radstadt
27 MACHER Otto (-23) 23 GC Stärk.Linz
  MACHER Elisabeth (-23)   GC Stärk.Linz
28 ANGERER Kurt (-14) 23 Golfclub Salzburg
  SEIWALD Eberhard (-14)   Golfclub Salzburg
29 REHRL Wolfgang (-19) 22 GC Radstadt
  REHRL Anna (-19)   GC Radstadt
30 EISENACH Egon (-11) 22 GC Am Mondsee
  EBNER Siegfried (-11)   GC Gut Altentann
31 WOLFSGRUBER Friedrich (-16) 22 Golfclub Salzburg
  KNOBLECHNER Isabella (-16)   Golfclub Salzburg
32 WALLNER Sebastian (-24) 21 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  WIENINGER Fritz (-24)   Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
33 WALLINGER GEORG (-20) 20 GC Goldegg
  WALLINGER ELISABETH (-20)   GC Goldegg
34 SCHINNERL Franz (-17) 19 GC Kitzbühel
  QUEHENBERGER Rudolf (-17)   GC Gut Altentann
35 VAN MEEGEN Ulrich (-15) 18 GC Mieminger Plateau
  DOMENIG Bernadette (-15)   GC Mieminger Plateau
36 PIETRUSCHKA Joachim (-27) 18 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
  SCHWEITZER Barbara (-27)   Golfplatz Oberstaufen-Zell
37 HOPFELD Thomas (-20) 17 Golfclub 2000
  HOPFELD Peter (-20)   Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
38 HETTEGGER Johann (-17) 17 GC Goldegg
  FALKENSTEINER Petra (-17)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
39 KRÄMMER Reinhard (-19) 17 GC Wörthersee/Velden
  BORBATH-VANKO Robert (-19)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
40 MÜLLER Roman (-27) 16 Golfclub Herrensee
  MÜLLER Martina (-27)   Golfclub Herrensee
41 ZWILLING JOSEF (-20) 16 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  ZWILLING Peter (-20)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
42 LECHNER Josef (-17) 14 Golfclub Salzburg
  HÖFLER Karl (-17)  
43 WARTER DANIEL (-23) 14 GC Radstadt
  WARTER Sabrina (-23)   GC Radstadt
44 PICKER Ludwig (-19) 13 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  PICKER ANNEMARIE (-19)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
45 ROSENSTATTER Robert (-27) 13 GC Gut Altentann
  JANSEL Thomas (-27)   Golfclub Waldhof
46 WIMMER Bert (-18) 12 Golfclub Salzburg
  SCHÖNLEITNER Christian (-18)   Golfclub Salzburg
47 BUCHNER Johann (-23) 11 Golfclub Salzburg
  STEINER Katharina (-23)   Golfclub Salzburg
48 REUMANN JOSEF (-27) 11 Golfclub Lengenfeld
  ZÖGERNITZ Christian (-27)   Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
49 SCHACHL FRANZ (-30) 10 GC Lungau
  KARRER Gustl (-30)   GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
50 DENGG Johanna (-35) 7 Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
  DENGG Angelika (-35)   Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
51 SEIDL ANDREAS (-23) 5 GC Radstadt
  WIND Josef (-23)   Golfclub Salzburg
52 OTTE Michael (-38) 5 GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
  OTTE Christine (-38)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 NEUMAYER Bernard (-12) 52 AUT
  KRINGS HEIDI (-12)   GC Lungau
2 GRÖSSINGER Philipp (-22) 50 GC Gut Altentann
  GRÖSSINGER Katharina (-22)   GC Gut Altentann
3 SCHMIED Gerald (-24) 48 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
  ITZENTHALER Ginny (-24)   GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
4 SCHNÖLL BERNHARD (-13) 47 Golf Club Kremstal
  BAUMGARTNER Klaus (-13)   Golf Club Murtal
5 MACHER Otto (-23) 46 GC Stärk.Linz
  MACHER Elisabeth (-23)   GC Stärk.Linz
6 RIZZI Oswald (-13) 46 Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
  MAYER Andrea (-13)   Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
7 HEINDL Martin (-21) 45 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
  ENGEL Matthias (-21)   Bavaria Golfanlagen
8 JOAS Hubert (-11) 45 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
  BERGER Hubert (-11)   Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
9 EHRENSBERGER CHRISTIAN (-18) 44 GC Goldegg
  BERGMÜLLER Erich (-18)   OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
10 KLAMMER Franz (-10) 44 GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg
  REYER Karl (-10)   GC Gut Altentann
11 PIETRUSCHKA Joachim (-27) 44 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
  SCHWEITZER Barbara (-27)   Golfplatz Oberstaufen-Zell
12 SCHEYERER Max (-13) 43 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
  WALDBÖCK Christian (-13)   Golfclub Drautal/Berg
13 OBERMAYR Günter (-8) 43 Golf Club Kremstal
  OBERMAYR JILL (-8)   Golf Club Kremstal
14 MURSCH-EDLMAYR JOSEF (-19) 43 Golf Club Kremstal
  WOLKERSTORFER Gabriele (-19)   GC Am Mondsee
15 ABDINGHOFF Rüdiger (-14) 43 Golfclub Salzburg
  SOLDAN Roland (-14)   Golfclub Salzburg
16 WALLNER Sebastian (-24) 43 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  WIENINGER Fritz (-24)   Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
17 KRETZ Michael (-14) 43 Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
  UNTERGANSCHNIGG Alfred (-14)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
18 REITERER Bernd (-10) 42 Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen
  LETTENMAYR RALF (-10)   Golf Club Kremstal
19 LEEB Rene (-11) 42 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  ERBER Heinz (-11)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
20 TRIGLER Alfred (-12) 42 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
  HÖLLWART Johann (-12)   OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
21 WALLNER Roland (-17) 42 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  DÖLLERER Marianne (-17)   Golfclub Salzburg
22 NEUDEGGER Manfred (-14) 41 Golfclub Salzburg
  PILZ Gabriele (-14)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
23 REHRL Wolfgang (-19) 40 GC Radstadt
  REHRL Anna (-19)   GC Radstadt
24 LEIKERMOSER Markus (-14) 40 Golfclub Salzburg
  BRANDSTÄTTER ERNST (-14)   GC Radstadt
25 FENDER-HASELBERGER Erwin (-14) 40 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  PICHLER WOLFGANG (-14)   GC Am Mondsee
26 WEBER Andreas (-5) 39 Golf-Club Höslwang im Chiemgau e.V.
  BARNET Sven (-5)   Golfclub München Valley e.V.
27 WALLINGER GEORG (-20) 39 GC Goldegg
  WALLINGER ELISABETH (-20)   GC Goldegg
28 MÜLLER Roman (-27) 38 Golfclub Herrensee
  MÜLLER Martina (-27)   Golfclub Herrensee
29 DENGG Johanna (-35) 38 Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
  DENGG Angelika (-35)   Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol
30 WOLFSGRUBER Friedrich (-16) 38 Golfclub Salzburg
  KNOBLECHNER Isabella (-16)   Golfclub Salzburg
31 SCHACHL FRANZ (-30) 38 GC Lungau
  KARRER Gustl (-30)   GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
32 BREITFUß Helmut (-14) 37 Golfclub Drachenwand - Mondsee
  HACKSTEINER Johann (-14)   GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
33 WARTER DANIEL (-23) 37 GC Radstadt
  WARTER Sabrina (-23)   GC Radstadt
34 PATZER Helmut (-11) 37 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  SCHNÖLL MARIA (-11)   Golf Club Kremstal
35 GRUBER RONALD (-13) 37 Golfpark Metzenhof
  GRÜNDL DE KEIJZER Klaudia (-13)   Golfclub Salzburg
36 ANGERER Kurt (-14) 37 Golfclub Salzburg
  SEIWALD Eberhard (-14)   Golfclub Salzburg
37 SCHINNERL Franz (-17) 36 GC Kitzbühel
  QUEHENBERGER Rudolf (-17)   GC Gut Altentann
38 ZWILLING JOSEF (-20) 36 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  ZWILLING Peter (-20)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
39 HOPFELD Thomas (-20) 35 Golfclub 2000
  HOPFELD Peter (-20)   Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
40 FISCHBACHER Eugen (-13) 35 GC Radstadt
  FISCHBACHER Silvia (-13)   GC Radstadt
41 KRÄMMER Reinhard (-19) 35 GC Wörthersee/Velden
  BORBATH-VANKO Robert (-19)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
42 ROSENSTATTER Robert (-27) 35 GC Gut Altentann
  JANSEL Thomas (-27)   Golfclub Waldhof
43 REUMANN JOSEF (-27) 34 Golfclub Lengenfeld
  ZÖGERNITZ Christian (-27)   Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
44 HETTEGGER Johann (-17) 34 GC Goldegg
  FALKENSTEINER Petra (-17)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
45 EISENACH Egon (-11) 33 GC Am Mondsee
  EBNER Siegfried (-11)   GC Gut Altentann
46 BUCHNER Johann (-23) 33 Golfclub Salzburg
  STEINER Katharina (-23)   Golfclub Salzburg
47 VAN MEEGEN Ulrich (-15) 33 GC Mieminger Plateau
  DOMENIG Bernadette (-15)   GC Mieminger Plateau
48 PICKER Ludwig (-19) 32 Salzkammergut Golfclub
  PICKER ANNEMARIE (-19)   Salzkammergut Golfclub
49 OTTE Michael (-38) 31 GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
  OTTE Christine (-38)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
50 LECHNER Josef (-17) 30 Golfclub Salzburg
  HÖFLER Karl (-17)  
51 WIMMER Bert (-18) 29 Golfclub Salzburg
  SCHÖNLEITNER Christian (-18)   Golfclub Salzburg
52 SEIDL ANDREAS (-23) 22 GC Radstadt
  WIND Josef (-23)   Golfclub Salzburg

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44344453545444343572
Hcp111315715917318812164210146 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies212600462882022666476
Pars504442163426503428583216503638324036662
Bogeys343648504046304848365060384828425032764
Double Bogeys1484342420121612220268122218820280
Schlechter4444684480026610401286
Striche0000002000000002004
Durchschnitt4,694,523,605,255,045,025,593,875,854,315,855,154,674,873,944,823,586,08 
Abweichung0,690,520,601,251,041,020,590,870,850,310,851,150,670,870,940,820,581,080,82
Schwierigkeit121714145157918102138611163